P1
|
Fri 03/13/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
CB Extreme White 8th
|
|
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 03/13/20
6:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 5
|
MW Wildcats (Spicer)
|
|
|
Gretna Inferno
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/13/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
|
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/13/20
7:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Wildcats (Speiker)
|
|
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/13/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Patriots Red 8th
|
|
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/13/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/13/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
JB XTreme 8th
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 03/13/20
8:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Skokan)
|
|
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Ice
|
|
|
Jr. Warriors Gray
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
|
|
EAA Prime (Duda)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
CB Extreme Blue 8th
|
|
|
Hoop Dreamers Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
|
|
Wildcats (Speiker)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Patriots Blue 8th
|
|
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Sieg/Travis)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA White I 8th
|
|
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
Gretna Inferno
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/14/20
9:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 6
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Mosser)
|
|
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/14/20
9:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Wildcats (Speiker)
|
|
|
OSA White I 8th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Sieg/Travis)
|
|
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
10:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Rebels (Engel)
|
|
|
Jr. Warriors Gray
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/14/20
10:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
|
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
11:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
|
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
MW Wildcats (Spicer)
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
|
|
Patriots Blue 8th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
11:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr. Warriors White
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Skokan)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
|
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
JB XTreme 8th
|
|
|
CB Extreme White 8th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/14/20
12:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
|
|
Kearney TarHeels
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
1:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Mosser)
|
|
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Rebels (Engel)
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack Ice
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
NRE (Kramer)
|
|
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
2:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
|
|
Jr. Warriors White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
MBB 8th
|
|
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
3:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Kearney TarHeels
|
|
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/14/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
|
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
|
|
NRE (Kramer)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
4:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Gretna Heat White
|
|
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
|
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
|
|
Patriots Red 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Seward)
|
|
|
MBB 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
5:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
EAA Prime (Duda)
|
|
|
Kearney TarHeels
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/14/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
NRE (Harper)
|
|
|
Hoop Dreamers Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Seward)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
NRE (Harper)
|
|
|
CB Extreme Blue 8th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ALLEY OOP "A" 1st Place
|
|
|
ALLEY OOP "B" 1st Place
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
MBB 8th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
Patriots Blue 8th
|
|
|
NRE (Kramer)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
ALLEY OOP "A" 2nd Place
|
|
|
ALLEY OOP "B" 2nd Place
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Seward)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Jr. Warriors White
|
|
|
Gretna Heat White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
ALLEY OOP "A" 3rd Place
|
|
|
ALLEY OOP "B" 3rd Place
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 7
|
REBOUND "A" 3rd Place
|
|
|
REBOUND "B" 3rd Place
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 6
|
REBOUND "A" 2nd Place
|
|
|
REBOUND "B" 2nd Place
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 03/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
OSA White I 8th
|
|
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 5
|
REBOUND "A" 1st Place
|
|
|
REBOUND "B" 1st Place
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Patriots Red 8th
|
|
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Sieg/Travis)
|
|
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
|
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
CB Extreme White 8th
|
|
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
10:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
|
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 03/15/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Skokan)
|
|
|
Gretna Heat White
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
EAA Prime (Duda)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
JB XTreme 8th
|
|
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|