P3
|
Fri 03/13/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 6
|
Jr. Trojans Red 7th
|
|
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/13/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
Team Battle
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/13/20
7:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. Ballaholics
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/13/20
7:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
GBA (Nielsen)
|
|
|
Wildcats (Sorum)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/13/20
8:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 5
|
OSA White I 7th
|
|
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 03/13/20
8:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
OSA Platinum II 7th
|
|
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 03/13/20
8:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Premier Force
|
|
|
GBA Select (Donahue)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 5
|
Warriors Black 7th
|
|
|
JB XTreme 7th
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 6
|
Team Battle
|
|
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/13/20
9:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Wildcats (Sorum)
|
|
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
CB Extreme 7th
|
|
|
Jr. Ballaholics
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
9:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
9:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Warriors White
|
|
|
OSA White II 7th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
9:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
|
|
OSA White I 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers White 7th
|
|
|
GBA (Nielsen)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
11:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GBA Select (Donahue)
|
|
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
11:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA White II 7th
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
11:00 AM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
Warriors White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
12:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 5
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
|
|
Bennington Badgers White 7th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/14/20
12:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 3
|
OSA White I 7th
|
|
|
Premier Force
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
OSA Platinum I 7th
|
|
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 7th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/14/20
1:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
|
|
Jr. Ballaholics
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
2:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA Platinum II 7th
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
2:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
2:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
GBA Select (Donahue)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
2:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 6
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
|
|
GBA Elite I
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
3:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GBA Elite II
|
|
|
Warriors Black 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
|
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
OSA Platinum I 7th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
4:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
4:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBA Elite I
|
|
|
OSA Platinum II 7th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/14/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
Southwest Storm
|
|
|
MBB 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
5:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
6:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
GBA Elite II
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/14/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
|
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 7th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
Warriors Red 7th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
7:00 PM
|
Union Bank & Trust Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Mustangs
|
|
|
Jr. Trojans Red 7th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/14/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 7
|
NRE Powered by NBN
|
|
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/14/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
MBB 7th
|
|
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/14/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 7th
|
|
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/14/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
Warriors Red 7th
|
|
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 5
|
CB Extreme 7th
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 6
|
GBA Select (Donahue)
|
|
|
OSA White I 7th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 7
|
OSA Platinum I 7th
|
|
|
NRE Powered by NBN
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
Team Battle
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 03/15/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
|
|
CB Extreme 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 03/15/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 7th
|
|
|
NRE Powered by NBN
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 03/15/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
MBB 7th
|
|
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
|
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 03/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Southwest Storm
|
|
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 7th
|
|
|
Warriors Red 7th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 7th
|
|
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 5
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
JB XTreme 7th
|
|
|
GBA Elite II
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
|
|
GBA (Nielsen)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers White 7th
|
|
|
Wildcats (Sorum)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 03/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Cobras
|
|
|
Southwest Storm
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 03/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
Premier Force
|
|
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 03/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
JB XTreme 7th
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 03/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
|
|
Mustangs
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
GBA Elite I
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 03/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
Premier Force
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
|
|
Warriors White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
Warriors Black 7th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 5
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
|
|
Mustangs
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 2
|
OSA White II 7th
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 3
|
Jr. Trojans Red 7th
|
|
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court 1
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
|
|