P5
|
Fri 02/14/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th
|
29
|
31
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/14/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
30
|
26
|
Gretna Gators
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 02/14/20
8:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
28
|
17
|
Omaha Grizzlies
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/14/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
23
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Seward)
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 02/14/20
9:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Storm
|
37
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Ice
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 02/14/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
NRE Red
|
68
|
33
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Beast Purple 8th
|
49
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
OSA White 8th
|
19
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
MBA Select Black 8th
|
30
|
39
|
JB XTreme 8th
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 02/15/20
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
27
|
35
|
EAA Prime 8 (Preble)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/15/20
11:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Omaha Grizzlies
|
39
|
47
|
JB XTreme 8th
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/15/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
OSA White 8th
|
30
|
40
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/15/20
12:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th
|
57
|
50
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/15/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Avera Select Purple 8B
|
35
|
42
|
EAA/Tagge Gold (Meckna)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
JBC Gold 2
|
42
|
26
|
EAA Prime 8 (Preble)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Sarpy Storm
|
22
|
25
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Saint Columbkille (Miller)
|
43
|
35
|
Beast Black 8th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
32
|
41
|
Gretna Heat White
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Storm
|
53
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
St. Columbkille White
|
28
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack Ice
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Riverside
|
46
|
35
|
ALBA 8th
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
26
|
34
|
Gretna Heat White
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Iowa Flight
|
35
|
34
|
LC Titans Blue 8th
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
LC Titans White 8th
|
41
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
38
|
37
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
41
|
22
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Ice
|
32
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
NRE Red
|
91
|
25
|
JBC Gold 1
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
40
|
41
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
41
|
35
|
Jr. Rams
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Skokan)
|
26
|
46
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
33
|
27
|
Jr. Trojans Red 8th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Seward)
|
37
|
32
|
Riverside
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 02/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Gretna Heat White
|
35
|
30
|
LC Titans White 8th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
30
|
42
|
Blair White 8th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
41
|
59
|
LC Titans Blue 8th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Jr. Rams
|
34
|
47
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Skokan)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
33
|
50
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
27
|
29
|
ALBA 8th
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/15/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
49
|
29
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/15/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Ashland Bluejays 8th
|
16
|
47
|
Blair Purple 8th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/16/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East HS - Downstairs
|
JBC Gold 1
|
0
|
20
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 02/16/20
9:00 AM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
EAA Prime 8 (Preble)
|
30
|
40
|
Beast Purple 8th
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/16/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Jr. Trojans Red 8th
|
22
|
37
|
Saint Columbkille (Miller)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 02/16/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
MBA Select Black 8th
|
31
|
40
|
Omaha Grizzlies
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/16/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
24
|
25
|
LC Titans White 8th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
EAA/Tagge Gold (Meckna)
|
47
|
40
|
Blair Purple 8th
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
ALBA 8th
|
30
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Seward)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
JBC Gold 2
|
40
|
43
|
Beast Purple 8th
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East HS - Downstairs
|
Beast Black 8th
|
24
|
22
|
Jr. Trojans Red 8th
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
25
|
40
|
Saint Columbkille (Miller)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/16/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MBA Select Black 8th
|
33
|
36
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/16/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
25
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Skokan)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 02/16/20
12:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
43
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Ashland Bluejays 8th
|
21
|
46
|
EAA/Tagge Gold (Meckna)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Blair Purple 8th
|
30
|
55
|
Avera Select Purple 8B
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Downstairs
|
Iowa Flight
|
55
|
38
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
JBC Gold 2
|
39
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
29
|
34
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
20
|
39
|
St. Columbkille White
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
20
|
0
|
JBC Gold 1
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
52
|
36
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
30
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Downstairs
|
Iowa Flight
|
53
|
40
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
LC Titans Blue 8th
|
39
|
31
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Ashland Bluejays 8th
|
34
|
38
|
Avera Select Purple 8B
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
25
|
15
|
Beast Black 8th
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
JB XTreme 8th
|
27
|
36
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
42
|
43
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Gretna Gators
|
22
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
42
|
32
|
Riverside
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #2
|
Fremont Tigers
|
30
|
31
|
Blair White 8th
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 02/16/20
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Storm
|
47
|
14
|
St. Columbkille White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/16/20
6:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
NRE Red
|
45
|
50
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/16/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
OSA White 8th
|
45
|
33
|
Gretna Gators
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 02/16/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #2
|
Blair White 8th
|
20
|
25
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 02/16/20
6:00 PM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th
|
37
|
38
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/16/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
41
|
24
|
Jr. Rams
|
|
|