P7
|
Fri 02/14/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Ashland Bluejays 7th
|
39
|
24
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 02/14/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Premier Force
|
35
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers White 7th
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 02/14/20
8:00 PM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
31
|
36
|
JCC Lions Blue
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 02/14/20
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
30
|
31
|
Blair Red 7th
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 02/14/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Wildcats (Sorum)
|
36
|
17
|
Warriors White 2025
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 02/14/20
9:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
29
|
5
|
Bennington Badgers Black (Hill)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Meckna)
|
42
|
31
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black (Robinson)
|
37
|
32
|
GBA Select (Nielsen)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #1
|
Warriors Red 2025
|
29
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy (Brainard)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Legends
|
34
|
44
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/15/20
10:00 AM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
Wahoops Gold 7th
|
32
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Hoeft)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/15/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Blair Red 7th
|
26
|
28
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/15/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
37
|
20
|
Premier Force
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 02/15/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy (Brainard)
|
28
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black (Robinson)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/15/20
12:00 PM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
23
|
31
|
Wahoops Gold 7th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
LC Titans Blue 7th
|
20
|
18
|
Blair Red 7th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
55
|
53
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Eickman)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 02/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
JCC Lions Blue
|
25
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Warriors White 2025
|
27
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 7th
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 02/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
86ers
|
58
|
31
|
SWI Fire
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
GBA Elite I
|
20
|
0
|
Knights
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
West Point Bluejays
|
37
|
52
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White (Crom)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
36
|
39
|
Warriors Black 2025
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
86ers
|
47
|
37
|
JB XTreme 7th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
SWI Fire
|
33
|
46
|
Jr. Ballaholics
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Bennington Badgers White 7th
|
27
|
42
|
Team Battle
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
ABA Blue 7th
|
7
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
OSA White I 7th
|
25
|
46
|
GBA Select (Donahue)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 02/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
ALBA Lynx
|
40
|
29
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 7th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
39
|
16
|
SOH 7th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Blue Bombers
|
32
|
42
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #2
|
Avera Select White 7B
|
36
|
33
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Warriors Gray 2025
|
25
|
46
|
MBA Wildcats 7th (Finlay)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
27
|
21
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
LC Titans Blue 7th
|
22
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/15/20
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Jakopovic)
|
36
|
33
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
OSA White II 7th
|
32
|
33
|
Bennington Badgers Black (Hill)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
West Point Bluejays
|
19
|
47
|
Warriors Black 2025
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
86ers
|
36
|
34
|
Jr. Ballaholics
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
20
|
0
|
Knights
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 02/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
ABA Blue 7th
|
39
|
33
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
ALBA Lynx
|
31
|
17
|
Warriors White 2025
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
SOH 7th
|
27
|
51
|
Elkhorn Blue Bombers
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
45
|
27
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
OSA White I 7th
|
38
|
37
|
MBA Wildcats 7th (Finlay)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 02/15/20
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #2
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
31
|
36
|
GBA Elite II
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/15/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
OSA White II 7th
|
23
|
44
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 02/16/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Hoeft)
|
34
|
36
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/16/20
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #2
|
GBA Select (Nielsen)
|
42
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy (Brainard)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/16/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
JB XTreme 7th
|
41
|
31
|
SWI Fire
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/16/20
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Meckna)
|
28
|
36
|
GBA Elite II
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/16/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Ashland Bluejays 7th
|
33
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Hoeft)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
31
|
27
|
Legends
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Bennington Badgers Black (Hill)
|
20
|
14
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Jr. Ballaholics
|
22
|
30
|
JB XTreme 7th
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East HS - Main #2
|
OSA White I 7th
|
28
|
23
|
Warriors Gray 2025
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/16/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Knights
|
0
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Eickman)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 02/16/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Meckna)
|
34
|
37
|
Avera Select White 7B
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 02/16/20
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #2
|
Warriors Red 2025
|
36
|
41
|
GBA Select (Nielsen)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Main #2
|
Ashland Bluejays 7th
|
31
|
26
|
Wahoops Gold 7th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 7th
|
13
|
28
|
Wildcats (Sorum)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
30
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Jakopovic)
|
34
|
25
|
Legends
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
GBA Elite II
|
26
|
38
|
Avera Select White 7B
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Main #1
|
GBA Select (Donahue)
|
49
|
9
|
Warriors Gray 2025
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Warriors Black 2025
|
46
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White (Crom)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
West Point Bluejays
|
38
|
49
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 02/16/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Main #2
|
OSA White II 7th
|
20
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Warriors Red 2025
|
27
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black (Robinson)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
25
|
37
|
Team Battle
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Jakopovic)
|
32
|
65
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White (Crom)
|
33
|
51
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
ABA Blue 7th
|
38
|
44
|
JCC Lions Blue
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
|
ALBA Lynx
|
40
|
34
|
Wildcats (Sorum)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Eickman)
|
40
|
28
|
GBA Elite I
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
34
|
24
|
Elkhorn Blue Bombers
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Downstairs
|
MBA Wildcats 7th (Finlay)
|
22
|
28
|
GBA Select (Donahue)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 02/16/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
LC Titans Blue 7th
|
16
|
14
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/16/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
52
|
32
|
SOH 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 02/16/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
32
|
45
|
GBA Elite I
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/16/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
36
|
21
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 02/16/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #1
|
Team Battle
|
47
|
27
|
Premier Force
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/16/20
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court #1
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
51
|
44
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 02/16/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
30
|
41
|
Bennington Badgers White 7th
|
|
|