P94
|
Fri 01/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
CB Extreme Blue 8th
|
50
|
45
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
37
|
48
|
SPSL Panthers
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
43
|
26
|
Patriots Blue 8th
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
32
|
23
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
|
|
P125
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
STORM
|
18
|
29
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Wildcats (Senden)
|
19
|
36
|
Elkhorn Thunder (Sunde)
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
St. Columbkille White
|
34
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
|
|
P122
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Westside Warriors Grey
|
20
|
24
|
OSA White I 8th
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
SOH
|
33
|
42
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Ice
|
30
|
39
|
STORM
|
|
|
P115
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Mustangs White 8th
|
40
|
28
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
LC Titans Blue
|
33
|
31
|
EAA Prime (Duda)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
MBA Select Black 8th
|
37
|
34
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
ABA Blue 8th
|
53
|
56
|
Northstar (Jackson)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
EAA Prime 8 (Preble)
|
35
|
29
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
CB Extreme Blue 8th
|
54
|
28
|
Jr. Knights Black 8th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
39
|
28
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
SPSL Panthers
|
60
|
30
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Sarpy Storm
|
44
|
29
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Patriots Blue 8th
|
23
|
21
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
57
|
28
|
Thunder Supreme Gold
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
35
|
51
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
37
|
20
|
LC Titans White
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
40
|
45
|
Nebraska Flight (Smolinski)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 01/25/20
10:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
MBA Select Black 8th
|
21
|
52
|
CB Extreme White 8th
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 01/25/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th
|
32
|
47
|
Papillion Elite (Cizek)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
CB Extreme Blue 8th
|
45
|
24
|
ABA Gold 8th
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
ABA White 8th
|
38
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
28
|
43
|
SPSL Panthers
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Sarpy Storm
|
15
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Seward)
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
37
|
49
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
EAA Prime 8 (Preble)
|
47
|
42
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Nebraska Flight (Smolinski)
|
49
|
39
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Northstar (Jackson)
|
51
|
44
|
Thunder Supreme Gold
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Factory (Mackie)
|
52
|
46
|
Wahoops 8th
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
EAA/Tagge Gold (Meckna)
|
47
|
51
|
Papillion Elite (Kircher)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
38
|
22
|
SEP Force (Runnels, IA)
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
ALBA Lynx
|
57
|
44
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Rider Blue
|
52
|
20
|
Jr. Knights Red 8th
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Thunder Supreme White
|
31
|
24
|
OSA White I 8th
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Black
|
37
|
9
|
Elkhorn Attack Dawgs
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
East Supreme Blue
|
62
|
54
|
Factory (Mackie)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Wildcats (Speiker)
|
29
|
33
|
Rider Silver
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Edward Jones Bulls
|
50
|
38
|
EAA/Tagge Gold (Meckna)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
East Supreme White
|
46
|
52
|
Papillion Elite (Kircher)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Wahoops 8th
|
50
|
21
|
United Sports Academy I
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Rider Blue
|
51
|
44
|
Gretna Heat RED
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Thunder (Sunde)
|
41
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Skokan)
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
27
|
31
|
East Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Kearney TarHeels
|
19
|
32
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
East Supreme White
|
39
|
58
|
Edward Jones Bulls
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Cavalry White
|
42
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Ice
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
East Supreme Gray
|
31
|
25
|
STORM
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Wildcats (Senden)
|
11
|
51
|
United Sports Academy II
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Jr. Knights White 8th
|
12
|
44
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
St. Columbkille White
|
17
|
40
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Black
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Dawgs
|
26
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
17
|
30
|
Rider Silver
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Gretna Heat WHITE
|
40
|
26
|
Jr. Mustangs White 8th
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
37
|
33
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 8th
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
402 Chaos
|
41
|
39
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Gretna Heat RED
|
36
|
28
|
Knights Supreme Black
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 01/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
East Supreme Gray
|
43
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Ice
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 8th
|
19
|
33
|
Patriots Red 8th
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
North Bend Central
|
35
|
45
|
Nebraska Flight Blue
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
53
|
45
|
402 Chaos
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Jr. Knights Black 8th
|
47
|
41
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Gretna Heat WHITE
|
50
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Jr. Knights White 8th
|
18
|
60
|
Jr. Mustangs White 8th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
28
|
31
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Westside Warriors Grey
|
41
|
14
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Nebraska Flight Blue
|
62
|
37
|
402 Chaos
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
47
|
24
|
ABA Gold 8th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA White I 8th
|
34
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
31
|
46
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
LC Titans Blue
|
45
|
43
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Papillion Elite (Kircher)
|
37
|
44
|
Edward Jones Bulls
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Rider Silver
|
32
|
24
|
LC Titans White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
28
|
36
|
East Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
East Supreme Blue
|
46
|
24
|
United Sports Academy I
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
MBA Select Black 8th
|
36
|
35
|
SEP Force (Runnels, IA)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
53
|
36
|
Papillion Elite (Cizek)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Jr. Knights Red 8th
|
34
|
45
|
Gretna Heat RED
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Rider Blue
|
51
|
23
|
Knights Supreme Black
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
ABA Gold 8th
|
40
|
42
|
Jr. Knights Black 8th
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
56
|
41
|
Northstar (Jackson)
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
26
|
48
|
Thunder Supreme White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
48
|
44
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
United Sports Academy I
|
29
|
44
|
Factory (Mackie)
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Thunder Supreme Gold
|
23
|
37
|
ABA Blue 8th
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
LC Titans White
|
17
|
54
|
Wildcats (Speiker)
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
33
|
24
|
SOH
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Westside Warriors Grey
|
17
|
45
|
Thunder Supreme White
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Kearney TarHeels
|
34
|
37
|
Patriots Red 8th
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Knights Supreme Black
|
39
|
36
|
Jr. Knights Red 8th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
32
|
26
|
ABA Blue 8th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
SEP Force (Runnels, IA)
|
28
|
53
|
CB Extreme White 8th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
East Supreme Gray
|
29
|
31
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Papillion Elite (Cizek)
|
23
|
54
|
Nebraska Flight (Smolinski)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
EAA Prime (Duda)
|
48
|
36
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Skokan)
|
28
|
32
|
United Sports Academy II
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
East Supreme Blue
|
47
|
33
|
Wahoops 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
57
|
19
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
43
|
40
|
Wildcats (Speiker)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
41
|
34
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
33
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Seward)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
East Supreme Silver
|
20
|
0
|
SOH
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Patriots Red 8th
|
27
|
29
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Kearney TarHeels
|
39
|
21
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 8th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
East Supreme White
|
26
|
45
|
EAA/Tagge Gold (Meckna)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Wildcats (Senden)
|
22
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Skokan)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
United Sports Academy II
|
37
|
41
|
Elkhorn Thunder (Sunde)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
ABA White 8th
|
29
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
LC Titans Blue
|
30
|
24
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th
|
|
|
P123
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
7
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Black
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Sarpy Storm
|
23
|
47
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
26
|
45
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
CB Extreme White 8th
|
37
|
17
|
FCA Cavaliers
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
EAA Prime 8 (Preble)
|
56
|
26
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th
|
41
|
48
|
EAA Prime (Duda)
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
30
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
ABA White 8th
|
24
|
47
|
Patriots Blue 8th
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
St. Columbkille White
|
33
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Dawgs
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Silver (Seward)
|
36
|
38
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
45
|
54
|
Nebraska Flight Blue
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Jr. Knights White 8th
|
23
|
33
|
Gretna Heat WHITE
|
|
|