P7
|
Fri 01/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
OSA Gold I 5th
|
36
|
47
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 01/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
OSA Green II 5th
|
21
|
15
|
Elkhorn Attack Raptors
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 01/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
31
|
19
|
LBA 5th
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Bennington Badgers White 5th
|
32
|
14
|
Jr. Trojans Red 5th
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
24
|
15
|
East Supreme Black
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Warrior Red
|
29
|
9
|
Elkhorn Attack Scorpions
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 5th
|
38
|
29
|
SCORE
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy (Lane)
|
24
|
35
|
MBA Wildcats 5th (Simons)
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA White II 5th
|
23
|
20
|
Jr. Titans White 5th
|
|
|
P95
|
Fri 01/24/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Snyder)
|
24
|
32
|
OSA Black I 5th
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
42
|
26
|
MBA Select Green 5th
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Jr. Monarchs (Reissner)
|
29
|
18
|
GBA Select (Johns)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
13
|
29
|
Jr. Mustangs White 5th
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
OSA Green I 5th
|
18
|
12
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 5th
|
24
|
17
|
GBA (Villamonte)
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA Gold I 5th
|
27
|
34
|
GBA Elite (Barcel)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics
|
29
|
22
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
20
|
18
|
EAA Prime (Maloney)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
OSA White I 5th
|
15
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
OSA Black I 5th
|
37
|
16
|
JCC Elite Silver
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Warrior Red
|
32
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
P108
|
Fri 01/24/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Bennington Badgers White 5th
|
21
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Platinum I 5th
|
46
|
40
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
32
|
13
|
Jr. Titans Blue 5th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Yeets
|
5
|
50
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
GBA (Krobot)
|
29
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Rockets
|
11
|
28
|
East Supreme Gray
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Patriots Red 5th
|
42
|
19
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Robinson)
|
38
|
18
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/25/20
10:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Norris Red 5th
|
42
|
54
|
NE Attack 5th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/25/20
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
EAA Prime (Meckna)
|
12
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Faimon)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 01/25/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
35
|
34
|
Jr. Titans Blue 5th
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 01/25/20
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
42
|
20
|
East Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 01/25/20
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Raptors
|
23
|
24
|
GBA (Villamonte)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Thunder Supreme Gold
|
22
|
41
|
Bulls
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
38
|
15
|
GBA (Krobot)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Yeets
|
9
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
43
|
7
|
Elkhorn Attack Rockets
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Robinson)
|
39
|
20
|
SCORE
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
North Bend
|
22
|
18
|
ABA Gold 5th
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Jr. Titans White 5th
|
15
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy (Lane)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green
|
46
|
45
|
Johnston Dragons
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
35
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics
|
26
|
14
|
GBA Select (Johns)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
GBA (Janky)
|
15
|
24
|
East Supreme Gray
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Knights
|
29
|
37
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
North Bend
|
21
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Faimon)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
EAA Prime (Meckna)
|
47
|
20
|
ABA Gold 5th
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
GBA (Villamonte)
|
3
|
16
|
OSA Green II 5th
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
MBA Select Green 5th
|
34
|
43
|
Nebraska Ice
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Thunder Supreme Gold
|
39
|
34
|
United Sports Academy
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 5th
|
26
|
41
|
GBA Elite (Barcel)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
JCC Elite Silver
|
21
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Snyder)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
LBA 5th
|
57
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Shada)
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Cavalry White
|
17
|
19
|
EAA Prime (Maloney)
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
21
|
17
|
OSA Green I 5th
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
8
|
9
|
Elkhorn Attack Scorpions
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Warrior Red
|
17
|
27
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Nebraska Ice
|
30
|
29
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Thunder Supreme Gold
|
30
|
37
|
OSA Gold II 5th
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Bennington Badgers White 5th
|
30
|
15
|
East Supreme Black
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
CB Extreme White 5th
|
30
|
2
|
OSA White I 5th
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 5th
|
17
|
23
|
OSA Green II 5th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Warrior Black
|
31
|
22
|
OSA Black II 5th
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
35
|
20
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 5th
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Thoms)
|
27
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White (Theis)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
EAA Prime (Maloney)
|
22
|
25
|
OSA Green I 5th
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Scorpions
|
18
|
53
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
East Supreme Black
|
28
|
25
|
Jr. Trojans Red 5th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MBA Select Black 5th
|
43
|
23
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 01/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
St. Columbkille Blue
|
17
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Snyder)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 01/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
CB Extreme Blue 5th
|
34
|
18
|
East Supreme White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
MBA Select White 5th
|
28
|
23
|
Patriots Blue 5th
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
23
|
21
|
Jr. Monarchs (Reissner)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
St. Columbkille Blue
|
29
|
39
|
OSA Black I 5th
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Jr. Mustangs White 5th
|
22
|
43
|
MBA Select Black 5th
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
22
|
21
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
CB Extreme White 5th
|
22
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White (Theis)
|
20
|
33
|
CB Extreme Blue 5th
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA White II 5th
|
26
|
32
|
MBA Wildcats 5th (Simons)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
East Supreme Silver
|
16
|
44
|
OSA White I 5th
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Bennington Badgers Grey 5th
|
38
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Raptors
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
33
|
30
|
NE Attack 5th
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green
|
35
|
17
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
GBA Elite (Barcel)
|
23
|
37
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
OSA Gold I 5th
|
28
|
29
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 5th
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Norris Red 5th
|
31
|
42
|
OSA Platinum I 5th
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
GBA Select (Johns)
|
27
|
24
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Patriots Red 5th
|
41
|
24
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Johnston Dragons
|
33
|
25
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
CB Extreme White 5th
|
30
|
8
|
East Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Black II 5th
|
37
|
25
|
MBA Select White 5th
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Warrior Black
|
26
|
28
|
Patriots Blue 5th
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Jr. Titans Blue 5th
|
21
|
33
|
LBA 5th
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
21
|
8
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
OSA Gold II 5th
|
37
|
25
|
Bulls
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
24
|
25
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 5th
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
ABA Gold 5th
|
17
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Faimon)
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics
|
13
|
18
|
Jr. Monarchs (Reissner)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
NE Attack 5th
|
24
|
44
|
OSA Platinum I 5th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Norris Red 5th
|
39
|
37
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
St. Columbkille Blue
|
22
|
19
|
JCC Elite Silver
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Patriots Blue 5th
|
25
|
29
|
OSA Black II 5th
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Warrior Black
|
35
|
27
|
MBA Select White 5th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
United Sports Academy
|
15
|
37
|
OSA Gold II 5th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
East Supreme White
|
30
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White (Theis)
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
EAA Prime (Meckna)
|
33
|
34
|
North Bend
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Robinson)
|
40
|
28
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 5th
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Patriots Red 5th
|
28
|
36
|
Johnston Dragons
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
East Supreme Gray
|
18
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Knights
|
34
|
33
|
Nebraska Ice
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Bulls
|
34
|
23
|
United Sports Academy
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
16
|
27
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
SCORE
|
29
|
20
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA White II 5th
|
27
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy (Lane)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
MBA Wildcats 5th (Simons)
|
18
|
12
|
Jr. Titans White 5th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
39
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
GBA (Janky)
|
16
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Thoms)
|
25
|
20
|
East Supreme White
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Knights
|
24
|
42
|
MBA Select Green 5th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Thoms)
|
37
|
41
|
CB Extreme Blue 5th
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Jr. Trojans Red 5th
|
11
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Yeets
|
21
|
32
|
GBA (Krobot)
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
ALBA Lynx
|
21
|
30
|
Jr. Mustangs White 5th
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
20
|
37
|
MBA Select Black 5th
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
GBA (Janky)
|
17
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack Rockets
|
|
|