P31
|
Fri 01/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Unicorn Elite
|
39
|
25
|
MBA Select Green 4th
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
MBA Select White 4th
|
21
|
27
|
OSA Gold II 4th
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
17
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Knights
|
21
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Bombers
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 01/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Richter)
|
30
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Knights
|
29
|
17
|
Patriots Red 4th
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
East Supreme Blue
|
24
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum (Eickman)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Badgers 4th (Fahnholz)
|
34
|
20
|
Norris Red 4th
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 01/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Jr. Pride 4th (Wageman)
|
25
|
21
|
JBC Gold
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Knights
|
20
|
23
|
OSA Gold I 4th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 01/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Norris White 4th
|
31
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Norris Red 4th
|
22
|
41
|
East Supreme Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
JBC Gold
|
34
|
24
|
United Sports Academy
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Richter)
|
30
|
17
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 01/25/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
JCC Elite Cardinals
|
19
|
21
|
Norris Blue 4th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
MBA Select Green 4th
|
23
|
31
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
GBA (Jackson)
|
16
|
25
|
Mustangs (Shaffer)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
13
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Midwest Magic
|
15
|
12
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 4th
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
28
|
44
|
Jr. Monarchs (Lechtenberg)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
23
|
19
|
East Supreme Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
18
|
24
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Jr. Mustangs White 4th
|
14
|
28
|
Patriots Blue 4th
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
United Sports Academy
|
22
|
25
|
Jaguars
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
MBA Select White 4th
|
21
|
26
|
St. Columbkille Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Friesen)
|
23
|
18
|
LC4TITANS
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
ABA White 4th
|
8
|
20
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
15
|
27
|
East Supreme Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Blair Bears White 4th
|
16
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
West O Warriors
|
22
|
23
|
EAA Prime Lightning
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
13
|
14
|
GBA (Klug)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
20
|
18
|
OSA Black I 4th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
5
|
58
|
Jr. Monarchs (Lechtenberg)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
10
|
19
|
Norris Blue 4th
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 01/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
GBA (Jackson)
|
16
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Sonics
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Patriots Blue 4th
|
23
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 01/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 4th
|
29
|
30
|
MBA Select Green 4th
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 01/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Thomas Dragons
|
23
|
22
|
Midwest Magic
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
19
|
20
|
Jr. Mustangs White 4th
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Black II 4th
|
26
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Sonics
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
JCC Elite Cardinals
|
15
|
21
|
EAA Prime Bombers
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Friesen)
|
41
|
13
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
EAA Prime Lightning
|
21
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
West O Warriors
|
18
|
8
|
GBA (Klug)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
MBA Select White 4th
|
20
|
30
|
King's
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 01/25/20
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
OSA Black I 4th
|
42
|
14
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Cunningham)
|
29
|
25
|
Thomas Dragons
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 01/25/20
9:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
20
|
15
|
Blair Bears White 4th
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 01/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
West O Warriors
|
26
|
15
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
EAA Prime Bombers
|
24
|
12
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
OSA Gold I 4th
|
26
|
21
|
Patriots Red 4th
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
32
|
19
|
Jr. Mustangs White 4th
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 01/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
King's
|
27
|
24
|
OSA Gold II 4th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Norris Red 4th
|
15
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum (Eickman)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Bombers
|
16
|
36
|
OSA Gold I 4th
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 01/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Gold II 4th
|
19
|
22
|
St. Columbkille Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Badgers 4th (Fahnholz)
|
24
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum (Eickman)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red (Richter)
|
16
|
9
|
Norris White 4th
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue (Friesen)
|
23
|
18
|
ABA White 4th
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
JCC Elite Cardinals
|
24
|
19
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
St. Columbkille Blue
|
29
|
20
|
King's
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Patriots Red 4th
|
21
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Bombers
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Sonics
|
17
|
15
|
Mustangs (Shaffer)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Norris Blue 4th
|
16
|
25
|
EAA Prime Bombers
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Jaguars
|
23
|
39
|
JBC Gold
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
LC4TITANS
|
32
|
9
|
ABA White 4th
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
25
|
33
|
Unicorn Elite
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Badgers 4th (Fahnholz)
|
26
|
36
|
East Supreme Blue
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Jr. Pride 4th (Wageman)
|
28
|
27
|
United Sports Academy
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Mustangs (Shaffer)
|
20
|
15
|
OSA Black II 4th
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
22
|
28
|
Norris White 4th
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 01/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Jr. Monarchs (Lechtenberg)
|
29
|
14
|
OSA Black I 4th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 4th
|
21
|
26
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Large Gym
|
East Supreme Black
|
31
|
18
|
Blair Bears White 4th
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Cunningham)
|
21
|
22
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 4th
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
GBA (Klug)
|
10
|
18
|
EAA Prime Lightning
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Jr. Pride 4th (Wageman)
|
26
|
36
|
Jaguars
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
13
|
31
|
LC4TITANS
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
7
|
13
|
Patriots Blue 4th
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme White
|
28
|
6
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 01/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Valley View Middle School - Main Gym
|
GBA (Jackson)
|
2
|
32
|
OSA Black II 4th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 4th
|
28
|
43
|
Unicorn Elite
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Cunningham)
|
22
|
16
|
Midwest Magic
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 4th
|
27
|
19
|
Thomas Dragons
|
|
|