P1
|
Fri 09/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
1
|
9
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
3
|
9
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
10
|
3
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
12
|
8
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/07/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
15
|
2
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
7
|
4
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
5
|
7
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
2
|
1
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
9
|
8
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
8
|
4
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
1
|
2
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
4
|
15
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Stagecoach Park
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
14
|
3
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
1
|
4
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
6
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
4
|
7
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
8
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
3
|
17
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Stagecoach Park
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
13
|
1
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
8
|
8
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
14
|
0
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:30 PM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
12
|
3
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
0
|
8
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
15
|
1
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
20
|
5
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
2
|
20
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 09/13/19
5:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
5
|
8
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 09/13/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
16
|
1
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 09/13/19
7:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
3
|
7
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 09/13/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
3
|
5
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 09/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
7
|
7
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 09/14/19
3:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
3
|
4
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 09/14/19
5:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
8
|
9
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 09/14/19
7:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
6
|
12
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Cypress Canyon Park
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
1
|
4
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
5
|
11
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
11
|
6
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
11
|
3
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Cypress Canyon Park
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
8
|
3
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
10
|
9
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
3
|
7
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
8
|
7
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
4
|
8
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
2
|
4
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
7
|
8
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
16
|
3
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
9
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
9
|
9
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
5
|
7
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:30 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
8
|
11
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:30 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
4
|
1
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
4
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 09/20/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
4
|
4
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 09/20/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
3
|
7
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 09/20/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
2
|
9
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 09/20/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
7
|
17
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 09/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
12
|
2
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 09/21/19
3:30 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
11
|
4
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 09/21/19
5:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
16
|
2
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 09/21/19
7:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
13
|
1
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 09/22/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
6
|
4
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 09/22/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
0
|
15
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 09/22/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
10
|
8
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 09/22/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
3
|
15
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
7
|
8
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
4
|
8
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
8
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
13
|
3
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 09/27/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
7
|
17
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 09/27/19
5:30 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
3
|
6
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 09/27/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
3
|
15
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 09/27/19
7:30 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
6
|
12
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 09/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
4
|
11
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 09/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
0
|
7
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 09/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
11
|
22
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 09/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
0
|
7
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
4
|
8
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
6
|
6
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
5
|
4
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
7
|
5
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
7
|
5
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
6
|
7
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
14
|
2
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:30 PM
|
Cypress Canyon Park
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
8
|
3
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
9
|
1
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
13
|
4
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:30 PM
|
Cypress Canyon Park
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
11
|
9
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
6
|
4
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 10/04/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
2
|
9
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 10/04/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
4
|
6
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 10/04/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
3
|
12
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 10/04/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
5
|
5
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
7
|
0
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
6
|
10
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Cypress Canyon Park
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
13
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
6
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
6
|
10
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
8
|
9
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
9
|
5
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
4
|
0
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
2
|
14
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Cypress Canyon Park
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
3
|
8
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
3
|
5
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
6
|
10
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
1
|
10
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
11
|
7
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
9
|
0
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
7
|
18
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
5
|
8
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
3
|
7
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 10/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
0
|
11
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 10/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
7
|
7
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 10/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
2
|
0
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 10/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
0
|
12
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 10/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
5
|
6
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 10/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
6
|
14
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
6
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 10/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
11
|
0
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/12/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
8
|
7
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 10/12/19
11:00 AM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
12
|
1
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/12/19
5:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
6
|
1
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 10/12/19
5:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
0
|
16
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/12/19
7:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
9
|
11
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 10/12/19
7:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
2
|
14
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
14
|
4
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
1
|
6
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Chula Vista Community Park
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
0
|
7
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
10
|
2
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
0
|
8
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Chula Vista Community Park
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
1
|
16
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
10
|
11
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
10
|
1
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
8
|
4
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
15
|
3
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 10/18/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 10/18/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
6
|
14
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 10/18/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 10/18/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
5
|
13
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
2
|
11
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
7
|
10
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
22
|
6
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
12
|
0
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
1
|
5
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
10
|
2
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
2
|
6
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
8
|
3
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
11
|
11
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
1
|
13
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
14
|
0
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
14
|
7
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
4
|
15
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
7
|
2
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
15
|
1
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Melody Field
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
12
|
1
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
10
|
9
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
1
|
16
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
7
|
6
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:30 PM
|
Melody Field
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
10
|
3
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
5
|
5
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
2
|
10
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 10/25/19
5:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 10/25/19
7:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 10/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
8
|
6
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 10/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
2
|
14
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 10/26/19
7:00 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
9
|
6
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 10/26/19
7:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
1
|
18
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 11/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus 2
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
11
|
1
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Cypress Canyon Park
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
14
|
6
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
6
|
12
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Cypress Canyon Park
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
13
|
3
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B1
|
Wed 11/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 2
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee 2 - Rampage (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B2
|
Thu 11/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
RSD Silver (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B3
|
Thu 11/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 2
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Ramona (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 11/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
Fury Ramarez (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 11/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
|
|
RSD Gold - Power Surge Mack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 11/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
Coyotes (12U Silver)
|
|
|
B4
|
Fri 11/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 2
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo Dreas (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 11/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field 5
|
Peninsula Wolfpack (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 11/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
Santee Hustle (12u Gold)
|
|
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 11/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 2
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo Caddy (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 11/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus 2
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
Scripps Ranch (12U Silver)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 11/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
Santee Dynasty (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 11/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 2
|
Santee Venom (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 11/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus 2
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 11/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
Sun Devils Garcia (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 11/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus 2
|
Peninsula Rob (12U Silver)
|
|
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 11/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 11/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 2
|
Fury Meyer (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
4S Ranch (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 11/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 2
|
Navajo A - Anzelotti (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee 1 - Serpents (12U Bronze)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 11/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 2
|
IB Gold (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Renegades (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 11/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 2
|
Bracket Winner B8
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B7
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 11/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 2
|
Sun Devils Jandi (12u Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Phillips (12u Gold)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 11/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 2
|
IV Xtreme (12U Silver)
|
|
|
Benchwarmers (12U Silver)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 2
|
Bracket Winner B5
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B6
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 11/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
Bracket Loser B10
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B9
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 11/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 4
|
Bracket Winner B10
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B11
|
|
|