P1
|
Fri 09/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
11
|
4
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 09/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
1
|
2
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
6
|
4
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 09/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
7
|
3
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
8
|
0
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
10
|
0
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
19
|
2
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
11
|
10
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
1
|
16
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
12
|
5
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Chula Vista Community Park
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
6
|
7
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
7
|
2
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
13
|
12
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
15
|
12
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
2
|
20
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
13
|
5
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Chula Vista Community Park
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
3
|
4
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
10
|
0
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
9
|
11
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
20
|
2
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
16
|
0
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
2
|
11
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
11
|
10
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
14
|
6
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
5
|
4
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Discovery Park
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
9
|
8
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 09/13/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
9
|
1
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 09/13/19
5:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
10
|
5
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P107
|
Fri 09/13/19
5:30 PM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
20
|
7
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 09/13/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
11
|
3
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 09/13/19
7:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
14
|
0
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P107
|
Fri 09/13/19
7:30 PM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
15
|
8
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
15
|
1
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
4
|
15
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 09/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
15
|
7
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 09/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
20
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 09/14/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
0
|
7
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 09/14/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
0
|
7
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
16
|
5
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
2
|
8
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
7
|
10
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Chula Vista Community Park
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
6
|
10
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
12
|
6
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
11
|
1
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
10
|
9
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
13
|
2
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
16
|
7
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Chula Vista Community Park
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
3
|
12
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
23
|
2
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
10
|
5
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Stagecoach Park
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
12
|
2
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
12
|
0
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:30 PM
|
Stagecoach Park
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
13
|
5
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
15
|
0
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 09/20/19
5:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
14
|
10
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 09/20/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
6
|
7
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 09/20/19
7:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
14
|
7
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 09/20/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
12
|
16
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 09/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
4
|
12
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 09/21/19
11:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
4
|
15
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 09/21/19
5:30 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
10
|
1
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 09/21/19
7:30 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
4
|
8
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 09/22/19
9:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
2
|
3
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 09/22/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
12
|
0
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 09/22/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Sun Devils Ventura 8U (8U Teams vs 10U)
|
15
|
4
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 09/22/19
11:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
4
|
10
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 09/22/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
14
|
0
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 09/22/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Sun Devils Ventura 8U (8U Teams vs 10U)
|
15
|
7
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
14
|
0
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:30 PM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
14
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
6
|
1
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
13
|
2
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:30 PM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
16
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
4
|
7
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 09/27/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
4
|
3
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 09/27/19
5:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
7
|
2
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 09/27/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
13
|
2
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 09/27/19
7:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
7
|
3
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 09/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Sweetwater Valley Complex
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
3
|
4
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 09/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Sweetwater Valley Complex
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
0
|
12
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 09/28/19
1:30 PM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
3
|
6
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 09/28/19
3:30 PM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
5
|
8
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
12
|
0
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
11
|
1
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
14
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
6
|
3
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
15
|
12
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
13
|
0
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
14
|
6
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
10
|
7
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
8
|
0
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
4
|
13
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
8
|
5
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
17
|
11
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
11
|
1
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
11
|
3
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
11
|
12
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
13
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
19
|
2
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:30 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
16
|
4
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
15
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
17
|
5
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:30 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
13
|
6
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 10/04/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 10/04/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 10/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
11
|
6
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 10/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
10
|
4
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
6
|
11
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
7
|
0
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
5
|
2
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
6
|
10
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
7
|
3
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
14
|
8
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
10
|
10
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
3
|
4
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 10/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
3
|
5
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
8
|
15
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
7
|
0
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
13
|
6
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
4
|
10
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
11
|
7
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
15
|
8
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
6
|
13
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
1
|
3
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 10/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
2
|
3
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
14
|
7
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
12
|
0
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Meserve Park
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
11
|
3
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 10/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
11
|
8
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 10/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Meserve Park
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
9
|
1
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 10/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
5
|
6
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 10/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 10/11/19
6:00 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
12
|
2
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 10/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
15
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 10/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 10/11/19
8:00 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
6
|
2
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 10/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Sweetwater Valley Complex
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
3
|
10
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 10/12/19
11:00 AM
|
Sweetwater Valley Complex
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
7
|
10
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 10/12/19
4:00 PM
|
Meserve Park
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
9
|
14
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 10/12/19
6:00 PM
|
Meserve Park
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
3
|
20
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
7
|
5
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
14
|
0
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
17
|
4
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
10
|
5
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
5
|
11
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
2
|
2
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
9
|
6
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
11
|
12
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
11
|
3
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Ventura 8U (8U Teams vs 10U)
|
9
|
8
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
13
|
15
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
2
|
0
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
8
|
5
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Sun Devils Ventura 8U (8U Teams vs 10U)
|
10
|
14
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
15
|
15
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
2
|
1
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 10/18/19
5:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
1
|
6
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 10/18/19
5:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
1
|
12
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 10/18/19
5:30 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
7
|
6
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 10/18/19
6:00 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
14
|
0
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 10/18/19
7:30 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
5
|
8
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 10/18/19
7:30 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
5
|
14
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 10/18/19
7:30 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus Park
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
7
|
1
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
11
|
2
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
11
|
1
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
14
|
2
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
5
|
20
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
3
|
12
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
4
|
2
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Chula Vista Community Park
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
9
|
10
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
3
|
13
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
12
|
9
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Melody Field
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
12
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee ASA
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
4
|
5
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Chula Vista Community Park
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
8
|
5
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
9
|
13
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
15
|
3
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Melody Field
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
0
|
15
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
7
|
14
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:30 PM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
4
|
15
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 10/26/19
1:30 PM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
14
|
5
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 10/26/19
3:30 PM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
15
|
2
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 10/26/19
6:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
2
|
11
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 PM
|
Debbie Pittman Field
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
3
|
13
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 10/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
15
|
5
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
2
|
10
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 10/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
15
|
8
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 10/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 10/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
15
|
0
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Discovery Park
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
7
|
11
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 10/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
12
|
2
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 10/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P96
|
Fri 11/01/19
6:00 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P96
|
Fri 11/01/19
8:00 PM
|
Imperial Beach Sports Park
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 11/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 11/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Twin Hills Youth Park
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 11/02/19
1:30 PM
|
CANCELED
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 11/02/19
3:30 PM
|
CANCELED
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
7
|
6
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Robb Field - Robb Field
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
7
|
6
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 11/03/19
1:30 PM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
3
|
15
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 11/03/19
1:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 11/03/19
1:30 PM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 11/03/19
3:30 PM
|
Linda Kaesar Field
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
3
|
19
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 11/03/19
3:30 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 11/03/19
3:30 PM
|
Ramona Softball Girls Fields
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B21
|
Wed 11/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus 2
|
Ramona ONE (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B24
|
Wed 11/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo 4 (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B11
|
Wed 11/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Cactus Park - Cactus 2
|
Coyotes (10U Silver)
|
|
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
|
|
B23
|
Wed 11/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Navajo 2 Frary (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B2
|
Thu 11/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Peninsula Miles (10U Gold)
|
|
|
B3
|
Thu 11/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Navajo Purple (Plunk) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
B12
|
Thu 11/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
Santee Wildcats (10U Silver)
|
|
|
B13
|
Thu 11/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
RSD Sloan (10U Silver)
|
|
|
B25
|
Fri 11/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
RSD (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 11/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
IV Heat (10U Gold)
|
|
|
B22
|
Fri 11/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Ramona TWO (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 11/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 11/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 1
|
Santee Misfits (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 11/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 11/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 1
|
Brawley Wildcats (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 11/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 1
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Rampage (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 11/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 11/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 1
|
Navajo 3 Griffin (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 11/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 11/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Girls in Black (GIB) (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 11/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 11/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 1
|
IB Warriors (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Peninsula Payne (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 11/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Fury Cox (10U Silver)
|
|
|
4s Ranch (10U Silver)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Sun Devils Zavala (10U Silver)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Baca (10U Silver)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 11/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 1
|
Navajo 5 Ramirez (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
Santee Fusion (10U Bronze)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 11/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Clairemont (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Sun Devils Contreas (10U Gold)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 11/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray 1
|
Bracket Winner B30
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B31
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 11/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Excel (10U Gold)
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B8
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 11/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Bracket Loser B17
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B16
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 11/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Santee ASA - Santee 3
|
Bracket Winner B17
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B18
|
|
|