Softball

Tournament Note

GFL San Diego 2019- Girls Fall Fastpitch League.
Playoffs November 7, 8, 9, 10 - Sites TBD for single elimination games.
Santee will host Double Elimination (for 8U, 10U, 12U, & 14U) that weekend
Monte Vista will host finals for HS that weekend.
***Play It Again Sports (La Mesa) - go to documents for flyer & coupon***

8U

GFL

Sep 6 - Nov 17, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

10U Teams vs 8U
Team W L T
RS
RA
Santee Rampage 10U 1 1 0 23 20
Ramona Two (10U Bronze) 0 2 0 11 30
8U Bronze
Team W L T
RS
RA
Santee Anderson 9 3 3 96 61
Navajo Shelby 7 8 1 80 77
Navajo Henderson 6 7 2 76 85
Navajo Johnson 5 9 0 57 93
4s Ranch 5 11 0 76 96
RSD Silver 3 11 2 56 91
Navajo Brandt 2 13 1 47 106
Ramona 1 10 1 22 86
8U Gold
Team W L T
RS
RA
Sun Devils Ventura 13 1 2 130 48
Imperial Beach 8 2 4 85 29
Santee Hustle 4 8 2 58 82
8U Silver
Team W L T
RS
RA
Santee Crush 21 1 0 163 54
Santee Power 9 3 0 68 47
So Cal Phoenix 11 5 0 96 54
RSD Gold 3 7 0 41 82
Sun Devils Miguel 2 8 0 34 78

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, September 06, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P1 6:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
1 1 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
P1 8:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
1 7 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P2 9:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
6 2 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
P2 11:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
9 0 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P4 9:00 AM Hearst Elementary Santee Power (8U Silver)
7 1 Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
P5 9:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
1 1 Ramona (8U Bronze)
P6 9:00 AM Hearst Elementary Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
1 1 Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
P4 11:00 AM Hearst Elementary Santee Power (8U Silver)
8 6 Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
P5 11:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
5 6 Ramona (8U Bronze)
P6 11:00 AM Hearst Elementary Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
2 6 Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
P7 1:30 PM Stagecoach Park So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
7 3 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
P8 1:30 PM Hearst Elementary Santee Crush (8U Silver)
9 1 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P9 1:30 PM Chula Vista Community Park RSD Gold (8U Silver)
0 12 Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
P3 3:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
3 10 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
P7 3:30 PM Stagecoach Park So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
8 4 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
P8 3:30 PM Hearst Elementary Santee Crush (8U Silver)
8 5 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P9 3:30 PM Chula Vista Community Park RSD Gold (8U Silver)
2 11 Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
P3 5:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
2 14 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Friday, September 13, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P17 5:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Santee Power (8U Silver)
0 6 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
P17 7:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Santee Power (8U Silver)
0 9 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P10 9:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
10 0 Ramona (8U Bronze)
P10 11:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
6 2 Ramona (8U Bronze)
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P12 9:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
3 3 Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
P13 9:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
4 2 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P14 9:00 AM Linda Kaesar Field Santee Crush (8U Silver)
10 0 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
P15 9:00 AM Discovery Park Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
12 1 Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
P16 9:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
12 0 RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P18 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
1 5 Santee Power (8U Silver)
P12 11:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
2 4 Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
P13 11:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
5 4 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P14 11:00 AM Linda Kaesar Field Santee Crush (8U Silver)
8 1 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
P15 11:00 AM Discovery Park Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
9 4 Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
P16 11:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
12 8 RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P18 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
3 4 Santee Power (8U Silver)
P11 3:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
1 0 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
P11 5:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
2 2 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P19 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
1 7 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
P19 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
0 10 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P20 9:00 AM Hearst Elementary Santee Crush (8U Silver)
9 2 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P21 9:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Santee Power (8U Silver)
11 3 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
P22 9:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
2 6 RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P23 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
3 1 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
P24 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
8 9 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
P65 9:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
15 4 Ramona Two (10U Bronze) (10U Teams vs 8U)
P20 11:00 AM Hearst Elementary Santee Crush (8U Silver)
6 2 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P21 11:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Santee Power (8U Silver)
7 6 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
P22 11:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
1 6 RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P23 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
12 2 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
P24 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
4 4 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
P65 11:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
15 7 Ramona Two (10U Bronze) (10U Teams vs 8U)
P25 1:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
4 0 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P25 3:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
2 4 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P26 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Ramona (8U Bronze)
4 8 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
P27 9:00 AM Monte Vista High School - Monte Vista Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
11 8 So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
P26 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Ramona (8U Bronze)
5 8 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
P27 11:00 AM Monte Vista High School - Monte Vista Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
6 8 So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
P28 5:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
0 8 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
P28 7:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
6 5 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P29 9:00 AM Hearst Elementary RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
0 2 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P30 9:00 AM Hearst Elementary 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
8 3 Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
P29 11:00 AM Hearst Elementary RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
3 2 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P30 11:00 AM Hearst Elementary 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
2 4 Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
P31 1:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA RSD Gold (8U Silver)
Santee Power (8U Silver)
P32 1:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
6 11 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
P31 3:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA RSD Gold (8U Silver)
Santee Power (8U Silver)
P32 3:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
0 8 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
P33 3:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
1 0 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
P33 5:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
1 1 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P34 1:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
6 2 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P34 3:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
8 2 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P35 5:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
8 2 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
P35 7:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
10 1 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P36 9:00 AM Discovery Park Santee Crush (8U Silver)
1 6 Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
P37 9:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
8 2 Ramona (8U Bronze)
P36 11:00 AM Discovery Park Santee Crush (8U Silver)
2 1 Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
P37 11:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
10 1 Ramona (8U Bronze)
P38 1:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
4 3 Santee Power (8U Silver)
P39 1:30 PM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
10 0 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P40 1:30 PM Linda Kaesar Field Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
3 6 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
P41 1:30 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park RSD Gold (8U Silver)
5 11 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
P38 3:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
4 6 Santee Power (8U Silver)
P39 3:30 PM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
7 5 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P40 3:30 PM Linda Kaesar Field Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
7 6 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
P41 3:30 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park RSD Gold (8U Silver)
3 10 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Friday, October 11, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P42 6:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
4 4 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
P42 8:00 PM Imperial Beach Sports Park Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
2 10 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P43 5:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
3 7 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
P43 7:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
0 3 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P44 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
5 7 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
P45 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
4 5 Santee Power (8U Silver)
P46 9:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
8 2 Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
P44 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
2 9 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
P45 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
0 12 Santee Power (8U Silver)
P46 11:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
8 2 Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
P66 1:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
10 9 Santee Rampage 10U (10U Teams vs 8U)
P47 1:30 PM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
6 8 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
P66 3:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
10 14 Santee Rampage 10U (10U Teams vs 8U)
P47 3:30 PM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
7 4 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P49 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
4 8 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
P49 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
5 8 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P48 9:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
5 7 RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P50 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
5 1 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
P51 9:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
Santee Power (8U Silver)
P52 9:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
8 0 Ramona (8U Bronze)
P48 11:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
6 4 RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P50 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
8 0 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
P51 11:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee ASA RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
Santee Power (8U Silver)
P52 11:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
8 1 Ramona (8U Bronze)
P53 1:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
3 8 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
P54 1:30 PM Linda Kaesar Field Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
10 9 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
P53 3:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee ASA Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
4 10 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
P54 3:30 PM Linda Kaesar Field Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
8 6 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P56 9:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
7 0 Ramona (8U Bronze)
Forfeit
P56 11:00 AM Ramona Softball Girls Fields So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
7 0 Ramona (8U Bronze)
Forfeit
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P55 9:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
8 8 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P55 11:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
9 8 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P57 1:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
12 4 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P58 1:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P57 3:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
8 3 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P58 3:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P59 5:00 PM Ramona Softball Girls Fields Santee Power (8U Silver)
So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
P59 7:00 PM Ramona Softball Girls Fields Santee Power (8U Silver)
So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
P60 8:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Ramona (8U Bronze)
Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
P61 8:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
4 6 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P62 9:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P60 10:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Ramona (8U Bronze)
Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
P61 10:00 AM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields 4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
8 6 Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
P62 11:00 AM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
RSD Gold (8U Silver)
P63 1:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
6 7 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P64 1:30 PM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
P63 3:30 PM Hillsdale Middle School - RSD 1 Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
8 3 RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
P64 3:30 PM Lake Murray Fields - Lake Murray Fields Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
8 0 Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
Wednesday, November 06, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
B1 6:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee 4 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
B4 6:00 PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3 Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
B1 7:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
Thursday, November 07, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
B1 6:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Santee Power (8U Silver)
So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
Friday, November 08, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
B2 6:00 PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3 Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
B3 8:00 PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
Ramona (8U Bronze)
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
B5 8:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
B6 8:00 AM Cactus Park - Cactus 3 Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
B2 10:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
Unknown
B2 10:00 AM Cactus Park - Cactus 3 Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
B3 12:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
RSD Gold (8U Silver)
B3 12:00 PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3 Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
B4 2:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Santee Power (8U Silver)
RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
B7 2:00 PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3 Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
B4 4:00 PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3 Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
B5 4:00 PM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Location Vistitor Score Home
B6 8:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
Santee Power (8U Silver)
B7 10:00 AM Santee ASA - Santee 2 Santee Crush (8U Silver)
Bracket Winner B6

Bracket

8U GOLD
Double Elimination
8U SILVER
Single Elimination
Double Elimination
#4 seed
8U Bronze
Single Elimination
#2 seed
#3 seed
Sun Devils
Santee Power
Santee Anderson
Bracket Winner B4
8U Gold Champion
Bracket Winner
#4 seed Double Elimination
Bracket Winner B7
8U Silver Champions
Bracket Winner B1
8U Bronze Champions
Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
B3 - Sat 11/9 12:00PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3
Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
B1 - Wed 11/6 7:00PM Santee ASA - Santee 2
Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
Santee Hustle (8U Gold)
B2 - Sat 11/9 10:00AM Cactus Park - Cactus 3
Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
Sun Devils Ventura (8U Gold)
B4 - Sat 11/9 4:00PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3
Imperial Beach (8U Gold)
Santee Power (8U Silver)
B1 - Thu 11/7 6:00PM Santee ASA - Santee 2
So Cal Phoenix (8U Silver)
Santee Crush (8U Silver)
B2 - Sat 11/9 10:00AM Santee ASA - Santee 2
Unknown
Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
B3 - Sat 11/9 12:00PM Santee ASA - Santee 2
RSD Gold (8U Silver)
Santee Power (8U Silver)
B4 - Sat 11/9 2:00PM Santee ASA - Santee 2
RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
B6 - Sun 11/10 8:00AM Santee ASA - Santee 2
Santee Power (8U Silver)
Santee Crush (8U Silver)
B5 - Sat 11/9 4:00PM Santee ASA - Santee 2
Sun Devils Miguel (8U Silver)
Santee Crush (8U Silver)
B7 - Sun 11/10 10:00AM Santee ASA - Santee 2
Bracket Winner B6
Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
B1 - Wed 11/6 6:00PM Santee ASA - Santee 4
Navajo Brandt (8U Bronze)
Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
B2 - Fri 11/8 6:00PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3
4s Ranch (8U Bronze)
Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
B3 - Fri 11/8 8:00PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3
Ramona (8U Bronze)
Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
B4 - Wed 11/6 6:00PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3
RSD Silver (8U Bronze)
Navajo Johnson (8U Bronze)
B6 - Sat 11/9 8:00AM Cactus Park - Cactus 3
Navajo Shelby (8U Bronze)
Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
B5 - Sat 11/9 8:00AM Santee ASA - Santee 2
Navajo Henderson (8U Bronze)
Santee Anderson (8U Bronze)
B7 - Sat 11/9 2:00PM Cactus Park - Cactus 3
4s Ranch (8U Bronze)