P22
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr Mustangs 6th WHITE
|
47
|
22
|
6th Patriots White
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
45
|
41
|
Westside Warriors Black - 2026
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 3
|
Jr. Monarchs (Hoyle)
|
45
|
25
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 7
|
WildCats Green 6th
|
35
|
18
|
Trust the Process 2
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Calvary Red
|
24
|
34
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 4
|
Warren Academy
|
48
|
36
|
Team Factory Black
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 5
|
SOH
|
22
|
38
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Raptors
|
26
|
21
|
Plattsmouth
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Grey/Bradley
|
16
|
30
|
Westside Warriors White - 2026
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Omaha Swish
|
27
|
31
|
NRE (Haynes)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 7
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
29
|
30
|
Jr. Monarchs (Feekin)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 8
|
Jr Titans 6th Blue
|
32
|
36
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 6
|
St Albert Falcons
|
21
|
22
|
CMA All Stars
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Bennington - Hall
|
18
|
32
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Spurs
|
19
|
43
|
Jr. Monarchs (Hoyle)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 3
|
Charge
|
40
|
16
|
PowerHouse Hoops
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
60
|
64
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Warren Academy
|
45
|
32
|
Westside Warriors Black - 2026
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
30
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Raptors
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
SOH
|
53
|
58
|
Plattsmouth
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
EAA Prime Geary
|
32
|
36
|
Westside Warriors White - 2026
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 7
|
Jr Titans 6th Blue
|
35
|
36
|
NE Attack 6th Boys
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 5
|
CMA All Stars
|
9
|
39
|
Jr Mustangs 6th WHITE
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Wahoops 6 Gold
|
53
|
24
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 02/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
33
|
38
|
Good Life
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
17
|
41
|
NRE (Haynes)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Wahoops 6 Blue
|
25
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Spurs
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
EAA Prime Geary
|
21
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White
|
48
|
54
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
36
|
37
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Team Factory Black
|
24
|
37
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
St Albert Falcons
|
29
|
31
|
Jr Mustangs 6th WHITE
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Plattsmouth
|
28
|
34
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Wahoops 6 Blue
|
36
|
44
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
19
|
43
|
WildCats Green 6th
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
31
|
21
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Grey/Bradley
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
Glenwood Gold
|
20
|
23
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Glenwood Rams (Johnson)
|
58
|
33
|
Bennington - Hall
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Clarinda Cardinals
|
26
|
38
|
Trust the Process 2
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
Calvary Red
|
30
|
43
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
St Albert Falcons
|
22
|
39
|
6th Patriots White
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
JCC Elite White
|
30
|
34
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
54
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Spurs
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Warren Academy
|
26
|
29
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 02/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Calvary Red
|
32
|
47
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
LC Titans Blue
|
33
|
49
|
Jr. Monarchs (Feekin)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Trust the Process 1
|
71
|
16
|
Shockers
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
6th Patriots White
|
27
|
15
|
CMA All Stars
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Jr Titans 6th Blue
|
47
|
48
|
Badgers-6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
EAA Prime Geary
|
46
|
25
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Grey/Bradley
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Glenwood Gold
|
15
|
28
|
Charge
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
PowerHouse Hoops
|
35
|
43
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Wahoops 6 Blue
|
24
|
34
|
Jr. Monarchs (Hoyle)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
38
|
35
|
Bennington - Hall
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Trust the Process 2
|
26
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 2
|
SOH
|
32
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack Raptors
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 1
|
Badgers-6th/Fahnholz
|
51
|
45
|
NE Attack 6th Boys
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
39
|
26
|
Shockers
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
NRE (Haynes)
|
41
|
42
|
Wahoops 6 Gold
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Monarchs (Feekin)
|
41
|
40
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 2
|
Omaha Swish
|
36
|
40
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
24
|
28
|
Glenwood Rams (Johnson)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Shockers
|
20
|
58
|
Good Life
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
35
|
48
|
Trust the Process 1
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
NE Attack 6th Boys
|
50
|
39
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
LC Titans Blue
|
15
|
42
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Clarinda Cardinals
|
25
|
49
|
WildCats Green 6th
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 2
|
Omaha Swish
|
26
|
36
|
Wahoops 6 Gold
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Westside Warriors Black - 2026
|
41
|
34
|
Team Factory Black
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Westside Warriors White - 2026
|
26
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
32
|
42
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
42
|
46
|
Glenwood Rams (Johnson)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Clarinda Cardinals
|
25
|
57
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Team Factory Gold
|
41
|
50
|
Badgers-6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 02/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Glenwood Gold
|
25
|
34
|
PowerHouse Hoops
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Good Life
|
38
|
28
|
Trust the Process 1
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
ALBA Lynx
|
31
|
39
|
Charge
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/09/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
LC Titans Blue
|
16
|
56
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|