P2
|
Thu 07/02/20
9:30 AM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 2
|
Lakeshore Storm - White
|
3
|
8
|
Kalamazoo Klash - Lewis
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 07/02/20
9:30 AM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 1
|
Sabercats - Pastor
|
5
|
0
|
Batbusters - VandenBrink
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/02/20
9:30 AM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 3
|
Elite - Hardin/Flak
|
11
|
5
|
Rolling O's - Michael
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 07/02/20
11:00 AM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 1
|
Top Prospects - Sumoski
|
2
|
7
|
Compuware 18U
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/02/20
11:00 AM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 2
|
Michiana Scrappers - Frost
|
9
|
0
|
Generals - Brubaker
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/02/20
11:00 AM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 3
|
Lakeshore Pirates - Fleming
|
13
|
1
|
Top Prospects - Cascio
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/02/20
12:30 PM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 3
|
Caledonia Chaos - Baareman
|
8
|
0
|
ICE - Petrusha
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 07/02/20
12:30 PM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 1
|
Elite - Marlink
|
12
|
0
|
Lakeshore Storm - White
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 07/02/20
12:30 PM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 2
|
FireStix - Babcock
|
8
|
0
|
Kalamazoo Klash - Lewis
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 07/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 2
|
Diamonds - Butgereit
|
7
|
0
|
Batbusters - VandenBrink
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 07/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 1
|
Rockford Krush 18U - Carey
|
10
|
7
|
Bulldogs - Nowicki
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 07/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Georgetown LL - GLL 1
|
Lake Effect - Harris
|
6
|
3
|
Lakeside Sting - Glover
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 07/02/20
3:30 PM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 2
|
FireStix - Babcock
|
0
|
8
|
Elite - Marlink
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 07/02/20
3:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Lakeshore Storm - Huebler
|
3
|
9
|
FireStix - Miller
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 07/02/20
3:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Rebels - Signor
|
3
|
18
|
Sabercats - Pastor
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 07/02/20
3:30 PM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 3
|
ICE - Petrusha
|
7
|
2
|
Top Prospects - Sumoski
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 07/02/20
3:30 PM
|
Moline Softball Complex - Mol 1
|
Caledonia Chaos - Baareman
|
11
|
3
|
Compuware 18U
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 07/02/20
3:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Generals - Brubaker
|
2
|
11
|
Lakeshore Pirates - Fleming
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
Georgetown LL - GLL 1
|
Lake Effect - Harris
|
6
|
9
|
Rockford Krush 18U - Carey
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Bulldogs - Nowicki
|
0
|
3
|
Lakeside Sting - Glover
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Michiana Scrappers - Frost
|
10
|
0
|
Top Prospects - Cascio
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Diamonds - Butgereit
|
13
|
1
|
Rebels - Signor
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Rolling O's - Michael
|
11
|
3
|
Lakeshore Storm - Huebler
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Elite - Hardin/Flak
|
12
|
1
|
FireStix - Miller
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
FireStix - Babcock
|
15
|
1
|
Lakeshore Storm - White
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
FireStix - Miller
|
10
|
2
|
Rolling O's - Michael
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Elite - Hardin/Flak
|
11
|
1
|
Lakeshore Storm - Huebler
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:30 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Kalamazoo Klash - Lewis
|
0
|
8
|
Elite - Marlink
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:30 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Lake Effect - Harris
|
13
|
1
|
Bulldogs - Nowicki
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:30 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Caledonia Chaos - Baareman
|
4
|
2
|
Top Prospects - Sumoski
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/03/20
11:00 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Lakeside Sting - Glover
|
1
|
4
|
Rockford Krush 18U - Carey
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/03/20
11:00 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Top Prospects - Cascio
|
3
|
9
|
Generals - Brubaker
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/03/20
11:00 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Michiana Scrappers - Frost
|
3
|
1
|
Lakeshore Pirates - Fleming
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/03/20
12:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Batbusters - VandenBrink
|
12
|
0
|
Rebels - Signor
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/03/20
12:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Diamonds - Butgereit
|
9
|
3
|
Sabercats - Pastor
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/03/20
12:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Compuware 18U
|
8
|
10
|
ICE - Petrusha
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Elite - Hardin/Flak
|
7
|
6
|
Rockford Krush 18U - Carey
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Lakeshore Pirates - Fleming
|
4
|
6
|
Sabercats - Pastor
|
|
|
B3
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Bulldogs - Nowicki
|
5
|
4
|
FireStix - Miller
|
|
|
B4
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:45 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Lakeside Sting - Glover
|
3
|
7
|
Diamonds - Butgereit
|
|
|
B5
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:45 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Generals - Brubaker
|
0
|
8
|
FireStix - Babcock
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:45 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
ICE - Petrusha
|
12
|
0
|
Lakeshore Storm - Huebler
|
|
|
B7
|
Fri 07/03/20
5:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Michiana Scrappers - Frost
|
7
|
5
|
Elite - Marlink
|
|
|
B8
|
Fri 07/03/20
5:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Top Prospects - Cascio
|
0
|
14
|
Caledonia Chaos - Baareman
|
|
|
B9
|
Fri 07/03/20
5:30 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Rolling O's - Michael
|
6
|
11
|
Elite - Hardin/Flak
|
|
|
B10
|
Fri 07/03/20
7:15 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
|
Sabercats - Pastor
|
11
|
1
|
Top Prospects - Sumoski
|
|
|
B11
|
Fri 07/03/20
7:15 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Bulldogs - Nowicki
|
3
|
11
|
Batbusters - VandenBrink
|
|
|
B12
|
Fri 07/03/20
7:15 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
Diamonds - Butgereit
|
8
|
6
|
Lakeshore Storm - White
|
|
|
B13
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
|
FireStix - Babcock
|
5
|
0
|
Compuware 18U
|
|
|
B14
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
|
Rebels - Signor
|
9
|
11
|
ICE - Petrusha
|
|
|
B15
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
|
Lake Effect - Harris
|
9
|
3
|
Michiana Scrappers - Frost
|
|
|
B16
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
|
Kalamazoo Klash - Lewis
|
0
|
11
|
Caledonia Chaos - Baareman
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Port Sheldon - Powell
|
Rockford Krush 18U - Carey
|
8
|
10
|
Top Prospects - Sumoski
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Port Sheldon - Meijer
|
Lakeshore Pirates - Fleming
|
11
|
0
|
Rolling O's - Michael
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:45 AM
|
Port Sheldon - Powell
|
FireStix - Miller
|
7
|
8
|
Lakeshore Storm - White
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:45 AM
|
Port Sheldon - Meijer
|
Lakeside Sting - Glover
|
6
|
1
|
Bulldogs - Nowicki
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 07/04/20
11:30 AM
|
Port Sheldon - Powell
|
Generals - Brubaker
|
8
|
4
|
Rebels - Signor
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 07/04/20
11:30 AM
|
Port Sheldon - Meijer
|
Lakeshore Storm - Huebler
|
1
|
16
|
Compuware 18U
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 07/04/20
1:15 PM
|
Port Sheldon - Powell
|
Elite - Marlink
|
9
|
5
|
Kalamazoo Klash - Lewis
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 07/04/20
1:15 PM
|
Port Sheldon - Meijer
|
Top Prospects - Cascio
|
0
|
14
|
Michiana Scrappers - Frost
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
|
Elite - Hardin/Flak
|
3
|
6
|
Sabercats - Pastor
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
|
Batbusters - VandenBrink
|
5
|
0
|
Diamonds - Butgereit
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
|
FireStix - Babcock
|
7
|
0
|
ICE - Petrusha
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
|
Lake Effect - Harris
|
3
|
11
|
Caledonia Chaos - Baareman
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 07/05/20
9:45 AM
|
Bicentennial Park - Bic North
|
Top Prospects - Sumoski
|
5
|
6
|
Lakeshore Pirates - Fleming
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 07/05/20
9:45 AM
|
Bicentennial Park - Bic South
|
Lakeshore Storm - White
|
7
|
2
|
Lakeside Sting - Glover
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:30 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
|
Sabercats - Pastor
|
6
|
0
|
Batbusters - VandenBrink
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:30 AM
|
Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
|
FireStix - Babcock
|
3
|
5
|
Caledonia Chaos - Baareman
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:30 AM
|
Bicentennial Park - Bic North
|
Generals - Brubaker
|
8
|
0
|
Compuware 18U
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:30 AM
|
Bicentennial Park - Bic South
|
Elite - Marlink
|
4
|
3
|
Michiana Scrappers - Frost
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 07/05/20
1:15 PM
|
Bicentennial Park - Bic North
|
Lakeshore Pirates - Fleming
|
5
|
6
|
Lakeshore Storm - White
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 07/05/20
1:15 PM
|
Bicentennial Park - Bic South
|
Generals - Brubaker
|
3
|
4
|
Elite - Marlink
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 07/05/20
3:00 PM
|
Bicentennial Park - Bic North
|
Lakeshore Storm - White
|
0
|
15
|
Elite - Marlink
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 07/05/20
4:45 PM
|
Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
|
Sabercats - Pastor
|
9
|
6
|
Caledonia Chaos - Baareman
|
|
|