P3
|
Fri 02/28/20
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Papio Elite
|
47
|
46
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 02/28/20
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Blair White 8th
|
27
|
37
|
8th Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 02/28/20
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
Beast 8th Black
|
48
|
59
|
Gretna Heat RED
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 02/28/20
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Beyond Basketball
|
28
|
48
|
Jr. Monarchs
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/28/20
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Blue
|
58
|
27
|
Beast 8th Purple
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 02/28/20
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
OSA Platinum Sieg/Travis
|
39
|
56
|
NRE Harper
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 02/28/20
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Sarpy Storm
|
47
|
28
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/28/20
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Gretna Heat WHITE
|
50
|
43
|
8th Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 02/28/20
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
65
|
50
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 02/28/20
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Nebraska Flight Smolinski
|
57
|
55
|
SPSL Panthers
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 02/28/20
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Jr. Monarchs
|
52
|
23
|
MW Wildcats
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 02/28/20
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
Express United II
|
57
|
39
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/28/20
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
48
|
28
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
EAA Prime Duda
|
53
|
39
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
26
|
36
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/29/20
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
CB Extreme
|
45
|
22
|
FCA Cavs
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/29/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 2
|
8th Patriots Blue
|
39
|
45
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/29/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 1
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
29
|
41
|
EAA Prime Duda
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/29/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 4
|
Sarpy Storm
|
32
|
45
|
Riverside
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/29/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
8th Patriots Red
|
44
|
47
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/29/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 3 Basement Gym
|
Gretna Heat RED
|
54
|
59
|
Cavalry
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/29/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
South Dakota Network
|
42
|
40
|
OSA Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/29/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
65
|
62
|
Nebraska Flight Smolinski
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/29/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 3 Basement Gym
|
Cavalry
|
36
|
34
|
Beast 8th Black
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/29/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
OSA Platinum Mosser
|
42
|
21
|
MBA Wildcats Green
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/29/20
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Blair White 8th
|
39
|
41
|
Gretna Heat WHITE
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/29/20
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 2
|
Express United II
|
59
|
56
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/29/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 3 Basement Gym
|
SPSL Panthers
|
70
|
40
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/29/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats Green
|
22
|
51
|
South Dakota Network
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/29/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 3 Basement Gym
|
Cadets
|
52
|
28
|
Beast 8th Black
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 02/29/20
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 1
|
FCA Cavs
|
35
|
32
|
Beast 8th Purple
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 02/29/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Nebraska Flight Blue
|
59
|
45
|
Team Factory - Mackie
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/29/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
38
|
36
|
8th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/29/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 3 Basement Gym
|
Red Oak
|
37
|
51
|
SPSL Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Drive5 Power Elite 2024
|
51
|
43
|
Hoop Dreamers Elite
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 3 Basement Gym
|
Cadets
|
28
|
51
|
Gretna Heat RED
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 1
|
Beast 8th Purple
|
26
|
49
|
CB Extreme
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
NRE Harper
|
37
|
46
|
Express United I
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/29/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 4
|
Hoosiers
|
65
|
45
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/29/20
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
Team Factory - Mackie
|
46
|
55
|
Iowa Elite
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
MW Wildcats
|
36
|
44
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Team Factory - Hargis
|
42
|
41
|
Drive5 Power Elite 2024
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Red Oak
|
51
|
58
|
Nebraska Flight Smolinski
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/29/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Iowa Elite
|
59
|
63
|
Nebraska Flight Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/29/20
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
Express United I
|
58
|
44
|
OSA Platinum Sieg/Travis
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 3 Basement Gym
|
Blair White 8th
|
53
|
42
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Hoop Dreamers Elite
|
60
|
72
|
Team Factory - Hargis
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Express United II
|
37
|
32
|
Papio Elite
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Bryan Sr. High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
ALBA Lynx
|
33
|
49
|
Jr. Monarchs
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 2
|
Beyond Basketball
|
34
|
42
|
MW Wildcats
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 1
|
Hoosiers
|
42
|
47
|
EAA Prime Duda
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 4
|
Riverside
|
35
|
37
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
28
|
35
|
Gretna Heat WHITE
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 03/01/20
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 4
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
41
|
42
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 03/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
[1] Team Factory - Hargis
|
57
|
56
|
[2] Iowa Elite
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 03/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
[1] Express United I
|
64
|
56
|
[2] OSA Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 03/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
[1] South Dakota Network
|
36
|
48
|
[2] Drive5 Power Elite 2024
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 03/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
[1] Nebraska Flight Blue
|
55
|
59
|
[2] NRE Harper
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 03/01/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 4
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
0
|
15
|
Papio Elite
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 03/01/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
[3] OSA Platinum Sieg/Travis
|
59
|
61
|
[3] MBA Wildcats Green
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 03/01/20
12:00 PM
|
Bryan Sr. High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Red Oak
|
44
|
68
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Sarpy Storm
|
40
|
47
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
[3] Hoop Dreamers Elite
|
0
|
15
|
[3] Team Factory - Mackie
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
[1] Team Factory - Hargis
|
48
|
46
|
[1] Express United I
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
[2] Drive5 Power Elite 2024
|
55
|
54
|
[2] NRE Harper
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 03/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Blue
|
50
|
59
|
CB Extreme
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 03/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
Beyond Basketball
|
35
|
43
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 03/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Omaha Grizzlies
|
34
|
31
|
8th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Hoosiers
|
29
|
35
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
42
|
47
|
Riverside
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
[1] Team Factory - Hargis
|
53
|
50
|
[2] Drive5 Power Elite 2024
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/01/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Blue
|
50
|
27
|
FCA Cavs
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 03/01/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
41
|
51
|
Omaha Grizzlies
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 03/01/20
5:00 PM
|
Bryan Sr. High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Cadets
|
20
|
42
|
Cavalry
|
|
|