P42
|
Fri 02/28/20
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Vitera
|
48
|
21
|
CB Extreme
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/28/20
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
OSA Platinum Sieg/Laborde
|
41
|
55
|
Jr. Monarchs - Vitera
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 02/28/20
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
42
|
14
|
JR LC TITANS ( Black)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 02/28/20
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
Jr. Pride
|
32
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold I
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/28/20
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
CB Extreme
|
43
|
34
|
OSA Platinum Sieg/Laborde
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
NE Attack 5th Boys
|
35
|
40
|
OSA Platinum Brewer
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/29/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
Jr. Pride
|
28
|
43
|
5th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/29/20
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
OSA Platinum Brewer
|
54
|
46
|
Express United I
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/29/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
EAA Prime Meckna
|
29
|
24
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/29/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 2
|
ALBA Lynx
|
26
|
46
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/29/20
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Team Factory Gold
|
27
|
45
|
Drive5 Power Elite 2027
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/29/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 1
|
Grizzlies
|
38
|
37
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/29/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
26
|
36
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/29/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
5th Patriots Red
|
54
|
49
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/29/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
Express United I
|
47
|
42
|
NE Attack 5th Boys
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/29/20
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Drive5 Power Elite 2027
|
50
|
43
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
50
|
24
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Reposa
|
41
|
18
|
JR LC TITANS ( Black)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/29/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Going Vertical
|
25
|
43
|
Grizzlies
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/29/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 3 Basement Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 2
|
44
|
33
|
Jr. Monarchs - Farrell
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 7
|
Cavalry
|
38
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
5th Patriots Blue
|
35
|
32
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs - Reposa
|
29
|
24
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 2
|
Express United II
|
43
|
40
|
Going Vertical
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum
|
29
|
22
|
5th Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
Cavalry
|
45
|
28
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
JR LC TITANS ( Black)
|
21
|
35
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
[2] Express United II
|
28
|
39
|
[2] CB Extreme
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
[3] Going Vertical
|
61
|
50
|
[3] OSA Platinum Sieg/Laborde
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Jr. Pride
|
35
|
19
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 03/01/20
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 2
|
29
|
30
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 03/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons
|
35
|
27
|
EAA Prime Meckna
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/01/20
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
[1] Grizzlies
|
28
|
55
|
[1] Jr. Monarchs - Vitera
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 03/01/20
12:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
22
|
38
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 03/01/20
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 1
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
39
|
24
|
Jr. Monarchs - Farrell
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
31
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold I
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
ALBA Lynx
|
20
|
31
|
EAA Prime Meckna
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
[1] OSA Platinum Brewer
|
42
|
39
|
[2] Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
[1] Drive5 Power Elite 2027
|
65
|
47
|
[2] Express United I
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 7
|
[3] NE Attack 5th Boys
|
36
|
42
|
[3] Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 03/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 2
|
29
|
25
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 03/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
ALBA Lynx
|
11
|
46
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
Bracket Loser B2
|
|
|
Bracket Loser B3
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
Bracket Winner B2
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B3
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
26
|
19
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams
|
30
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Bryan Sr. High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Cavalry
|
34
|
22
|
5th Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/01/20
5:00 PM
|
Bryan Sr. High School - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold I
|
37
|
46
|
5th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 03/01/20
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Farrell
|
35
|
26
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 03/01/20
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Jr. Monarchs - Reposa
|
33
|
26
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
|
|