Lacrosse

2022

Adrenaline Summer Invitational

Jun 26 - 27, 2019
West Bradford Township, PA • West Chester, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red

2022 Champion

Wed Jun 26, 2019 - Thu Jun 27, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GS
GA
Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red 3 0 0 22 5
3d Maryland 2022 2 1 0 17 7
Black Bear 2022 1 2 0 10 19
302 Elite 2022 0 3 0 5 23
Pool B
Team W L T
GS
GA
API Diamondbacks 2022 3 0 0 36 6
Team 11 2022 2 1 0 21 25
Bluestar White 1 2 0 15 24
Team 91 Colorado 2022 Blue 0 3 0 12 29
Pool C
Team W L T
GS
GA
Pinnacle 2022 3 0 0 29 9
Team Maryland 2022 2 1 0 17 16
PA Roughriders 2022 Select 1 2 0 14 23
Chiefs Elite 2022 0 3 0 10 22
Pool D
Team W L T
GS
GA
True PIT 2022 3 0 0 21 8
Rising Sons 2022 2 1 0 17 9
Team Orlando 2022/23 1 2 0 9 14
True IL 2022 Green North 0 3 0 6 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red
4 3 3d Maryland 2022
P1 8:50 AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 302 Elite 2022
3 7 Black Bear 2022
P1 10:30 AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 3d Maryland 2022
4 2 Black Bear 2022
P1 10:30 AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red
6 1 302 Elite 2022
P1 10:30 AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 303 Pinnacle 2022
11 2 Chiefs Elite 2022
P1 12:10 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 3d Maryland 2022
10 1 302 Elite 2022
P1 12:10 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 Black Bear 2022
1 12 Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red
P1 12:10 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 303 PA Roughriders 2022 Select
6 7 Team Maryland 2022
P1 1:00 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 303 Rising Sons 2022
4 2 Team Orlando 2022/23
P1 1:50 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 Bluestar White
7 9 Team 11 2022
P1 1:50 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 Team 91 Colorado 2022 Blue
1 14 API Diamondbacks 2022
P1 1:50 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 303 True IL 2022 Green North
2 8 True PIT 2022
P1 2:40 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 PA Roughriders 2022 Select
2 11 Pinnacle 2022
P1 2:40 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 Team Maryland 2022
5 3 Chiefs Elite 2022
P1 3:30 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 Bluestar White
7 4 Team 91 Colorado 2022 Blue
P1 3:30 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 Team 11 2022
4 11 API Diamondbacks 2022
P1 4:20 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 PA Roughriders 2022 Select
6 5 Chiefs Elite 2022
P1 4:20 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 Pinnacle 2022
7 5 Team Maryland 2022
P1 5:10 PM USTC - Field 3 Rising Sons 2022
8 1 True IL 2022 Green North
P1 5:10 PM USTC - Field 4 Team Orlando 2022/23
1 7 True PIT 2022
P1 5:10 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 Bluestar White
1 11 API Diamondbacks 2022
P1 5:10 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 Team 11 2022
8 7 Team 91 Colorado 2022 Blue
P1 6:50 PM USTC - Field 3 Rising Sons 2022
5 6 True PIT 2022
P1 6:50 PM USTC - Field 4 Team Orlando 2022/23
6 3 True IL 2022 Green North
Thursday, June 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 8:50 AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 303 [4] 302 Elite 2022
4 8 [4] True IL 2022 Green North
B8 10:30 AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 303 [4] Team 91 Colorado 2022 Blue
6 2 [4] Chiefs Elite 2022
B1 11:20 AM USTC - Field 1 [1] Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red
7 2 [1] True PIT 2022
B2 11:20 AM USTC - Field 2 [1] API Diamondbacks 2022
8 5 [1] Pinnacle 2022
B3 11:20 AM USTC - Field 3 [2] 3d Maryland 2022
3 5 [2] Rising Sons 2022
B4 11:20 AM USTC - Field 4 [2] Team 11 2022
7 4 [2] Team Maryland 2022
B14 12:10 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301 True IL 2022 Green North
6 10 Team 91 Colorado 2022 Blue
B15 12:10 PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302 302 Elite 2022
7 2 Chiefs Elite 2022
B9 1:00 PM USTC - Field 1 Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red
4 3 API Diamondbacks 2022
B10 1:00 PM USTC - Field 2 True PIT 2022
8 3 Pinnacle 2022
B11 1:00 PM USTC - Field 3 Rising Sons 2022
5 3 Team 11 2022
B14 1:00 PM USTC - Field 4 3d Maryland 2022
7 7 Team Maryland 2022
B5 1:50 PM USTC - Field 3 [3] Black Bear 2022
3 4 [3] Team Orlando 2022/23
B6 1:50 PM USTC - Field 4 [3] Bluestar White
9 3 [3] PA Roughriders 2022 Select
B12 3:30 PM USTC - Field 3 Team Orlando 2022/23
Bluestar White
B13 3:30 PM USTC - Field 4 Black Bear 2022
PA Roughriders 2022 Select

Bracket

[1] Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red
Rising Sons 2022 - 5
B11 - Thu 6/27 1:00PM USTC - Field 3
Team 11 2022 - 3
[3] Bluestar White - 9
B6 - Thu 6/27 1:50PM USTC - Field 4
[3] PA Roughriders 2022 Select - 3
Black Bear 2022
B13 - Thu 6/27 3:30PM USTC - Field 4
PA Roughriders 2022 Select
[4] 302 Elite 2022 - 4
B7 - Thu 6/27 8:50AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 303
[4] True IL 2022 Green North - 8
Team Orlando 2022/23
B12 - Thu 6/27 3:30PM USTC - Field 3
Bluestar White
[4] Team 91 Colorado 2022 Blue - 6
B8 - Thu 6/27 10:30AM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 303
[4] Chiefs Elite 2022 - 2
[2] 3d Maryland 2022 - 3
B3 - Thu 6/27 11:20AM USTC - Field 3
[2] Rising Sons 2022 - 5
[2] Team 11 2022 - 7
B4 - Thu 6/27 11:20AM USTC - Field 4
[2] Team Maryland 2022 - 4
[1] Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red - 7
B1 - Thu 6/27 11:20AM USTC - Field 1
[1] True PIT 2022 - 2
Team 91 Colorado 2022 Red - 4
B9 - Thu 6/27 1:00PM USTC - Field 1
API Diamondbacks 2022 - 3
True IL 2022 Green North - 6
B14 - Thu 6/27 12:10PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 301
Team 91 Colorado 2022 Blue - 10
[3] Black Bear 2022 - 3
B5 - Thu 6/27 1:50PM USTC - Field 3
[3] Team Orlando 2022/23 - 4
302 Elite 2022 - 7
B15 - Thu 6/27 12:10PM WCU - Rockwell Field - Field 302
Chiefs Elite 2022 - 2
True PIT 2022 - 8
B10 - Thu 6/27 1:00PM USTC - Field 2
Pinnacle 2022 - 3
3d Maryland 2022 - 7
B14 - Thu 6/27 1:00PM USTC - Field 4
Team Maryland 2022 - 7
[1] API Diamondbacks 2022 - 8
B2 - Thu 6/27 11:20AM USTC - Field 2
[1] Pinnacle 2022 - 5