Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 June Jump Ball tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 5TH GRAY

2019 JUNE JUMP BALL

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
GAMETIME 4 GOLD 2 0 67
KENT ELITE 1 1 71
DREAM TEAM NW 0 2 138
POOL B
Team W L
PA
STYLE 4 2 0 28
ECBA PIONEERS BLACK 1 1 82
NORTH CITY BLUE 0 2 86
POOL C
Team W L
PA
GAMETIME 5 2 0 47
WA SWARM LAWRENCE 1 1 67
LOCAL HOOPS 11U RED 0 2 121
POOL D
Team W L
PA
ELITE 5 BLACK 2 0 50
NW ALL STARS 2026 1 1 82
RDC SELECT 0 2 90

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 ELITE 5 BLACK
41 11 RDC SELECT
P4 10:05 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 LOCAL HOOPS 11U RED
13 67 WA SWARM LAWRENCE
P7 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2026
39 42 ELITE 5 BLACK
P8 12:15 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 GAMETIME 5
54 10 LOCAL HOOPS 11U RED
P1 1:20 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 DREAM TEAM NW
22 77 GAMETIME 4 GOLD
P2 2:25 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 NORTH CITY BLUE
11 55 STYLE 4
P11 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 RDC SELECT
40 49 NW ALL STARS 2026
P12 2:25 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 WA SWARM LAWRENCE
37 54 GAMETIME 5
P9 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 GAMETIME 4 GOLD
51 45 KENT ELITE
P6 4:35 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
31 26 NORTH CITY BLUE
P5 5:40 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 KENT ELITE
61 20 DREAM TEAM NW
P10 6:45 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 STYLE 4
56 17 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] DREAM TEAM NW
12 51 [3] NORTH CITY BLUE
B14 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] LOCAL HOOPS 11U RED
16 36 [3] RDC SELECT
B17 2:25 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] KENT ELITE
47 24 [2] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
B18 2:25 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] WA SWARM LAWRENCE
39 22 [2] NW ALL STARS 2026
B15 3:30 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 DREAM TEAM NW
26 40 LOCAL HOOPS 11U RED
B16 3:30 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NORTH CITY BLUE
51 38 RDC SELECT
B21 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [1] GAMETIME 4 GOLD
34 29 [1] STYLE 4
B22 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [1] GAMETIME 5
28 20 [1] ELITE 5 BLACK
B19 4:35 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
38 50 NW ALL STARS 2026
B20 4:35 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 KENT ELITE
38 40 WA SWARM LAWRENCE
B23 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 STYLE 4
ELITE 5 BLACK
B24 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 GAMETIME 4 GOLD
0 0 GAMETIME 5

Bracket

Bracket Winner B24
[1] GAMETIME 5 - 28
B22 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[1] ELITE 5 BLACK - 20
GAMETIME 4 GOLD - 0
B24 - Sun 6/23 5:40PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
GAMETIME 5 - 0
[1] GAMETIME 4 GOLD - 34
B21 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[1] STYLE 4 - 29
STYLE 4
B23 - Sun 6/23 5:40PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
ELITE 5 BLACK
[3] LOCAL HOOPS 11U RED - 16
B14 - Sun 6/23 1:20PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] RDC SELECT - 36
DREAM TEAM NW - 26
B15 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
LOCAL HOOPS 11U RED - 40
NORTH CITY BLUE - 51
B16 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
RDC SELECT - 38
KENT ELITE - 38
B20 - Sun 6/23 4:35PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
WA SWARM LAWRENCE - 40
[2] WA SWARM LAWRENCE - 39
B18 - Sun 6/23 2:25PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] NW ALL STARS 2026 - 22
ECBA PIONEERS BLACK - 38
B19 - Sun 6/23 4:35PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
NW ALL STARS 2026 - 50
[2] KENT ELITE - 47
B17 - Sun 6/23 2:25PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK - 24
[3] DREAM TEAM NW - 12
B13 - Sun 6/23 1:20PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] NORTH CITY BLUE - 51