Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 June Jump Ball tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH BLUE

2019 JUNE JUMP BALL

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B

BOYS 6TH BLUE Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
DREAM TEAM NW 2 0 74
HOOPAHOLICS 1 1 83
ELITE 6 0 2 77
POOL B
Team W L
PA
SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B 2 0 47
KENT KINGS 1 1 70
RDC SELECT 0 2 74
POOL C
Team W L
PA
EBC 6 2 0 59
ECBA PIONEERS BLACK 1 1 81
LOCAL HOOPS 12U RED 0 2 96
POOL D
Team W L
PA
ELITE 6 MI 2 0 44
NW ALL STARS 2025 1 1 57
FENIX SEATTLE GOLD 0 2 93

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
42 38 LOCAL HOOPS 12U RED
P3 10:05 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
21 54 NW ALL STARS 2025
P4 10:05 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B
43 21 RDC SELECT
P9 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ELITE 6
23 30 DREAM TEAM NW
P10 11:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 LOCAL HOOPS 12U RED
22 54 EBC 6
P1 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 HOOPAHOLICS
47 26 ELITE 6
P7 12:15 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ELITE 6 MI
39 22 FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
P8 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 KENT KINGS
26 47 SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B
P6 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 EBC 6
43 37 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
P5 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 DREAM TEAM NW
57 51 HOOPAHOLICS
P11 2:25 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2025
22 36 ELITE 6 MI
P12 3:30 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 RDC SELECT
23 31 KENT KINGS
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] ELITE 6
22 51 [3] RDC SELECT
B14 9:00 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] LOCAL HOOPS 12U RED
43 36 [3] FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
B15 11:10 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ELITE 6
38 48 FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
B16 11:10 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 RDC SELECT
30 24 LOCAL HOOPS 12U RED
B17 12:15 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [2] HOOPAHOLICS
24 34 [2] KENT KINGS
B18 1:20 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [2] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
36 19 [2] NW ALL STARS 2025
B21 1:20 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] DREAM TEAM NW
25 68 [1] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B
B22 1:20 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] EBC 6
34 29 [1] ELITE 6 MI
B19 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 HOOPAHOLICS
26 40 NW ALL STARS 2025
B20 3:30 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 KENT KINGS
23 36 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
B23 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 DREAM TEAM NW
51 55 ELITE 6 MI
B24 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B
48 38 EBC 6

Bracket

[1] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B
[1] EBC 6 - 34
B22 - Sun 6/23 1:20PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] ELITE 6 MI - 29
SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B - 48
B24 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
EBC 6 - 38
[1] DREAM TEAM NW - 25
B21 - Sun 6/23 1:20PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B - 68
DREAM TEAM NW - 51
B23 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
ELITE 6 MI - 55
[3] LOCAL HOOPS 12U RED - 43
B14 - Sun 6/23 9:00AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] FENIX SEATTLE GOLD - 36
ELITE 6 - 38
B15 - Sun 6/23 11:10AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
FENIX SEATTLE GOLD - 48
RDC SELECT - 30
B16 - Sun 6/23 11:10AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
LOCAL HOOPS 12U RED - 24
KENT KINGS - 23
B20 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1
ECBA PIONEERS BLACK - 36
[2] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK - 36
B18 - Sun 6/23 1:20PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[2] NW ALL STARS 2025 - 19
HOOPAHOLICS - 26
B19 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
NW ALL STARS 2025 - 40
[2] HOOPAHOLICS - 24
B17 - Sun 6/23 12:15PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[2] KENT KINGS - 34
[3] ELITE 6 - 22
B13 - Sun 6/23 9:00AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] RDC SELECT - 51