Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 June Jump Ball tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 6TH

2019 JUNE JUMP BALL

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

WA SWARM 5 TUPUA

GIRLS 6TH Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
WA SWARM 5 TUPUA 4 0 84
BALLARD 3 1 92
TREE OF HOPE 2025 WHITE 2 2 108
LADY LOCAL HOOPS BLACK 1 3 105
TKO 0 4 185
POOL B
Team W L
PA
WA SWARM 6 TUPUA 4 0 69
LAVINE ELITE 6 EMIL 3 1 69
LADY GEMS 2 2 80
WASHINGTON PREMIER 1 3 112
LADY LOCAL HOOPS RED 0 4 173

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 LADY LOCAL HOOPS BLACK
21 22 TREE OF HOPE 2025 WHITE
P9 10:05 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TKO
12 47 BALLARD
P10 11:10 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 WA SWARM 5 TUPUA
44 24 LADY LOCAL HOOPS BLACK
P17 12:15 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TREE OF HOPE 2025 WHITE
29 51 BALLARD
P2 1:20 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TKO
16 63 WA SWARM 5 TUPUA
P11 1:20 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 LADY GEMS
24 21 WASHINGTON PREMIER
P7 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WASHINGTON PREMIER
32 9 LADY LOCAL HOOPS RED
P8 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 WA SWARM 6 TUPUA
25 16 LAVINE ELITE 6 EMIL
P3 5:40 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 LADY LOCAL HOOPS RED
8 71 WA SWARM 6 TUPUA
P4 5:40 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 LADY GEMS
18 21 LAVINE ELITE 6 EMIL
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 2025 WHITE
18 35 WA SWARM 5 TUPUA
P12 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 LAVINE ELITE 6 EMIL
34 7 LADY LOCAL HOOPS RED
P5 10:05 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 BALLARD
33 22 LADY LOCAL HOOPS BLACK
P16 10:05 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 LADY GEMS
25 27 WA SWARM 6 TUPUA
P14 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 TKO
1 45 TREE OF HOPE 2025 WHITE
P15 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 WASHINGTON PREMIER
19 30 LAVINE ELITE 6 EMIL
P13 12:15 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 BALLARD
26 29 WA SWARM 5 TUPUA
P20 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 LADY LOCAL HOOPS RED
11 36 LADY GEMS
P18 1:20 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 LADY LOCAL HOOPS BLACK
30 6 TKO
P19 1:20 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 WA SWARM 6 TUPUA
49 20 WASHINGTON PREMIER
B21 3:30 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 [1] WA SWARM 5 TUPUA
13 8 [1] WA SWARM 6 TUPUA

Bracket

[1] WA SWARM 5 TUPUA
Champion
[1] WA SWARM 5 TUPUA - 13
B21 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2
[1] WA SWARM 6 TUPUA - 8