Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 June Jump Ball tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH

2019 JUNE JUMP BALL

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LADY STYLE

GIRLS 7TH Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
LADY STYLE 2 0 34
LAVINE ELITE 7 NICOLE 1 1 53
LADY LOCAL HOOPS 0 2 120
POOL B
Team W L
PA
BALLARD 2 0 43
KMBA 1 1 57
EBC 7 WHITE 0 2 61
POOL C
Team W L
PA
NW ALL STARS 2024 2 0 54
SPLASH SISTERS 1 1 62
TREE OF HOPE LEAGUE 0 2 76

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 LAVINE ELITE 7 NICOLE
16 38 LADY STYLE
P6 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE LEAGUE
17 39 SPLASH SISTERS
P3 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 SPLASH SISTERS
30 45 NW ALL STARS 2024
P7 11:10 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 LADY LOCAL HOOPS
15 52 LAVINE ELITE 7 NICOLE
P1 1:20 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LADY STYLE
68 18 LADY LOCAL HOOPS
P2 1:20 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 KMBA
29 20 EBC 7 WHITE
P9 1:20 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 NW ALL STARS 2024
37 24 TREE OF HOPE LEAGUE
P8 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 EBC 7 WHITE
13 32 BALLARD
P5 5:40 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 BALLARD
37 30 KMBA
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 [2] KMBA
53 18 [2] SPLASH SISTERS
B14 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [2] LAVINE ELITE 7 NICOLE
21 32 [1] NW ALL STARS 2024
B10 10:05 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 [3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS
25 34 [3] EBC 7 WHITE
B16 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 [1] LADY STYLE
42 30 KMBA
B17 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 NW ALL STARS 2024
26 30 [1] BALLARD
B12 12:15 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 [3] EBC 7 WHITE
32 12 [3] TREE OF HOPE LEAGUE
B15 12:15 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 SPLASH SISTERS
33 26 LAVINE ELITE 7 NICOLE
B18 1:20 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 LADY STYLE
43 31 BALLARD
B19 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 KMBA
48 32 NW ALL STARS 2024
B11 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS
28 15 [3] TREE OF HOPE LEAGUE

Bracket

[1] LADY STYLE
Champion
LADY STYLE - 43
B18 - Sun 6/23 1:20PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2
BALLARD - 31
[1] LADY STYLE - 42
B16 - Sun 6/23 11:10AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1
KMBA - 30
[2] KMBA - 53
B13 - Sun 6/23 9:00AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2
[2] SPLASH SISTERS - 18
NW ALL STARS 2024 - 26
B17 - Sun 6/23 11:10AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2
[1] BALLARD - 30
KMBA - 48
B19 - Sun 6/23 1:20PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
NW ALL STARS 2024 - 32
[2] LAVINE ELITE 7 NICOLE - 21
B14 - Sun 6/23 9:00AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[1] NW ALL STARS 2024 - 32
[3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS - 25
B10 - Sun 6/23 10:05AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2
[3] EBC 7 WHITE - 34
[3] EBC 7 WHITE - 32
B12 - Sun 6/23 12:15PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1
[3] TREE OF HOPE LEAGUE - 12
[3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS - 28
B11 - Sun 6/23 2:25PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[3] TREE OF HOPE LEAGUE - 15
SPLASH SISTERS - 33
B15 - Sun 6/23 12:15PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2
LAVINE ELITE 7 NICOLE - 26