Lacrosse

2027 (4th Grade)

2019 Great American Draw

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Holtsville, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

2027 (4th Grade)
Team W L T P
GA
YJ 2027 Grazedei 4 0 0 8 4
Blue Devils 2027 4 0 0 8 21
LI Empire 2027 Green 3 1 0 6 16
Team 91 2027 Orange 3 1 0 6 29
LI Top Guns 27 Black 1 2 1 3 31
YJ 2027 Carro 1 3 0 2 39
Legacy Blue 2027 1 3 0 2 40
LI Jesters Ambush 2027 0 3 1 1 34
brookhaven bandits 0 4 0 0 49

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 7 Blue Devils 2027
11 2 LI Jesters Ambush 2027
P5 9:00 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 5 YJ 2027 Carro
8 7 Legacy Blue 2027
P19 9:55 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 3 LI Top Guns 27 Black
0 13 YJ 2027 Grazedei
P20 10:50 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 5 Legacy Blue 2027
2 14 LI Empire 2027 Green
P21 10:50 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 7 Team 91 2027 Orange
6 2 LI Jesters Ambush 2027
P8 11:45 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 3 LI Top Guns 27 Black
11 5 brookhaven bandits
P9 11:45 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 2 Blue Devils 2027
14 4 YJ 2027 Carro
P6 12:40 PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 2 YJ 2027 Grazedei
15 0 Team 91 2027 Orange
P4 1:35 PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 4 LI Empire 2027 Green
13 4 brookhaven bandits
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 3 Team 91 2027 Orange
12 8 Legacy Blue 2027
P11 9:00 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 4 brookhaven bandits
0 15 YJ 2027 Grazedei
P12 9:00 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 5 LI Top Guns 27 Black
3 3 LI Jesters Ambush 2027
P14 9:00 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 6 Blue Devils 2027
9 8 LI Empire 2027 Green
P13 10:50 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 3 YJ 2027 Carro
4 5 Team 91 2027 Orange
P16 10:50 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 5 YJ 2027 Grazedei
14 4 LI Jesters Ambush 2027
P18 10:50 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 6 LI Top Guns 27 Black
7 10 Blue Devils 2027
P15 11:45 AM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 3 Legacy Blue 2027
10 6 brookhaven bandits
P17 12:40 PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 4 LI Empire 2027 Green
13 1 YJ 2027 Carro
B1 2:30 PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 5 [1] YJ 2027 Grazedei
15 1 [4] Team 91 2027 Orange
B2 2:30 PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 7 [2] Blue Devils 2027
7 8 [3] LI Empire 2027 Green
B3 4:20 PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 4 YJ 2027 Grazedei
10 4 LI Empire 2027 Green

Bracket

[1] YJ 2027 Grazedei
Champion
[1] YJ 2027 Grazedei - 15
B1 - Sun 6/23 2:30PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 5
[4] Team 91 2027 Orange - 1
[2] Blue Devils 2027 - 7
B2 - Sun 6/23 2:30PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 7
[3] LI Empire 2027 Green - 8
YJ 2027 Grazedei - 10
B3 - Sun 6/23 4:20PM Sachem Sports Complex - Field 4
LI Empire 2027 Green - 4