Lacrosse

2024

Adrenaline Platinum Cup

Jun 8 - 9, 2019
Frederica, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GS
GA
Team 91 MD 2024 (Towson, MD) 3 0 0 29 7
Bucks Select Black 2024 (Warrington, PA) 1 2 0 11 19
NJ Riot Chaos 2024 (Chester, NJ) 1 2 0 9 23
West Coast Starz 2024 (San Diego, CA) 1 2 0 19 19
Pool B
Team W L T
GS
GA
Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo (Towson, MD) 3 0 0 36 9
Edge 2024 (Canada, AL) 2 1 0 22 16
Patriot Elite 2024 (Morristown, NJ) 1 2 0 7 22
Legacy Launch 2024 (Long Island, NY) 0 3 0 5 23
Pool C
Team W L T
GS
GA
Tri-State 2024 (East Windsor, NJ) 3 0 0 16 12
FCA MD 2024 Blue (Sparks, MD) 2 1 0 16 5
Denver Elite 2024 Silver (Denver, CO) 1 2 0 13 14
Rebels LC 2024 (Long Island, NY) 0 3 0 9 23
Pool D
Team W L T
GS
GA
BBL Elite 2024 Black (Madison, NJ) 3 0 0 24 3
Brotherly Love Hercules (Philadelphia, PA) 2 1 0 11 13
NXT Philly 2024 (Philadelphia, PA) 2 1 0 12 12
Next Level 2024 Blue (Bethesda, MD) 1 2 0 9 10
Resolute Cleveland 2024 (Cleveland, OH) 1 2 0 15 13
Team United 2024 (Little Silver, NJ) 0 3 0 7 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 11 Denver Elite 2024 Silver
4 6 Tri-State 2024
P1 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 12 FCA MD 2024 Blue
7 2 Rebels LC 2024
P1 2:40 PM DE Turf - Field 11 Denver Elite 2024 Silver
0 7 FCA MD 2024 Blue
P1 2:40 PM DE Turf - Field 12 Tri-State 2024
7 6 Rebels LC 2024
P1 4:20 PM DE Turf - Field 7 West Coast Starz 2024
5 10 Team 91 MD 2024
P1 4:20 PM DE Turf - Field 8 NJ Riot Chaos 2024
5 4 Bucks Select Black 2024
P1 4:20 PM DE Turf - Field 9 Edge 2024
6 14 Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo
P1 4:20 PM DE Turf - Field 10 Patriot Elite 2024
5 2 Legacy Launch 2024
P1 5:10 PM DE Turf - Field 10 NXT Philly 2024
4 2 Next Level 2024 Blue
P1 5:10 PM DE Turf - Field 11 BBL Elite 2024 Black
12 1 Team United 2024
P1 5:10 PM DE Turf - Field 12 Brotherly Love Hercules
6 5 Resolute Cleveland 2024
P1 6:00 PM DE Turf - Field 5 Denver Elite 2024 Silver
9 1 Rebels LC 2024
P1 6:00 PM DE Turf - Field 6 FCA MD 2024 Blue
2 3 Tri-State 2024
P1 6:00 PM DE Turf - Field 7 West Coast Starz 2024
9 3 NJ Riot Chaos 2024
P1 6:00 PM DE Turf - Field 8 Team 91 MD 2024
9 1 Bucks Select Black 2024
P1 6:00 PM DE Turf - Field 9 Edge 2024
7 1 Patriot Elite 2024
P1 6:00 PM DE Turf - Field 10 Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo
9 2 Legacy Launch 2024
P1 6:50 PM DE Turf - Field 10 NXT Philly 2024
0 6 BBL Elite 2024 Black
P1 6:50 PM DE Turf - Field 11 Next Level 2024 Blue
2 3 Brotherly Love Hercules
P1 6:50 PM DE Turf - Field 12 Resolute Cleveland 2024
7 2 Team United 2024
P1 7:40 PM DE Turf - Field 1 West Coast Starz 2024
5 6 Bucks Select Black 2024
P1 7:40 PM DE Turf - Field 2 Team 91 MD 2024
10 1 NJ Riot Chaos 2024
P1 7:40 PM DE Turf - Field 3 Edge 2024
9 1 Legacy Launch 2024
P1 7:40 PM DE Turf - Field 4 Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo
13 1 Patriot Elite 2024
P1 7:40 PM DE Turf - Field 8 BBL Elite 2024 Black
6 2 Brotherly Love Hercules
P1 8:30 PM DE Turf - Field 4 NXT Philly 2024
8 4 Team United 2024
P1 8:30 PM DE Turf - Field 8 Next Level 2024 Blue
5 3 Resolute Cleveland 2024
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 8 [3] West Coast Starz 2024
5 9 [4] Next Level 2024 Blue
B6 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 9 [3] Patriot Elite 2024
4 5 [4] Rebels LC 2024
B7 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 10 [4] NJ Riot Chaos 2024
3 10 [3] Brotherly Love Hercules
B8 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 11 [4] Legacy Launch 2024
3 7 [3] Denver Elite 2024 Silver
B9 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 12 [5] Resolute Cleveland 2024
6 5 [6] Team United 2024
B1 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 5 [1] Team 91 MD 2024
6 1 [2] NXT Philly 2024
B2 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 6 [1] Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo
7 5 [2] FCA MD 2024 Blue
B3 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 7 [2] Bucks Select Black 2024
0 7 [1] BBL Elite 2024 Black
B4 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 8 [2] Edge 2024
6 5 [1] Tri-State 2024
B12 9:40 AM DE Turf - Field 8 Next Level 2024 Blue
10 1 Rebels LC 2024
B13 9:40 AM DE Turf - Field 10 Brotherly Love Hercules
5 4 Denver Elite 2024 Silver
B17 9:40 AM DE Turf - Field 9 West Coast Starz 2024
7 5 Patriot Elite 2024
B18 9:40 AM DE Turf - Field 11 NJ Riot Chaos 2024
2 9 [5] Resolute Cleveland 2024
B19 9:40 AM DE Turf - Field 12 Legacy Launch 2024
5 6 [6] Team United 2024
B10 10:30 AM DE Turf - Field 5 Team 91 MD 2024
4 5 Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo
B11 10:30 AM DE Turf - Field 6 BBL Elite 2024 Black
8 7 Edge 2024
B15 10:30 AM DE Turf - Field 7 NXT Philly 2024
5 5 FCA MD 2024 Blue
B16 10:30 AM DE Turf - Field 8 Bucks Select Black 2024
1 7 Tri-State 2024
B14 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 8 Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo
9 7 BBL Elite 2024 Black

Bracket

Bracket Winner B14
[4] Legacy Launch 2024 - 3
B8 - Sun 6/9 8:00AM DE Turf - Field 11
[3] Denver Elite 2024 Silver - 7
BBL Elite 2024 Black - 8
B11 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM DE Turf - Field 6
Edge 2024 - 7
NXT Philly 2024 - 5
B15 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM DE Turf - Field 7
FCA MD 2024 Blue - 5
Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo - 9
B14 - Sun 6/9 1:00PM DE Turf - Field 8
BBL Elite 2024 Black - 7
NJ Riot Chaos 2024 - 2
B18 - Sun 6/9 9:40AM DE Turf - Field 11
[5] Resolute Cleveland 2024 - 9
[1] Team 91 MD 2024 - 6
B1 - Sun 6/9 8:50AM DE Turf - Field 5
[2] NXT Philly 2024 - 1
Brotherly Love Hercules - 5
B13 - Sun 6/9 9:40AM DE Turf - Field 10
Denver Elite 2024 Silver - 4
[1] Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo - 7
B2 - Sun 6/9 8:50AM DE Turf - Field 6
[2] FCA MD 2024 Blue - 5
West Coast Starz 2024 - 7
B17 - Sun 6/9 9:40AM DE Turf - Field 9
Patriot Elite 2024 - 5
Legacy Launch 2024 - 5
B19 - Sun 6/9 9:40AM DE Turf - Field 12
[6] Team United 2024 - 6
[3] Patriot Elite 2024 - 4
B6 - Sun 6/9 8:00AM DE Turf - Field 9
[4] Rebels LC 2024 - 5
Bucks Select Black 2024 - 1
B16 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM DE Turf - Field 8
Tri-State 2024 - 7
Team 91 MD 2024 - 4
B10 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM DE Turf - Field 5
Looney's 2024 Orange - Dalonzo - 5
[5] Resolute Cleveland 2024 - 6
B9 - Sun 6/9 8:00AM DE Turf - Field 12
[6] Team United 2024 - 5
[4] NJ Riot Chaos 2024 - 3
B7 - Sun 6/9 8:00AM DE Turf - Field 10
[3] Brotherly Love Hercules - 10
Next Level 2024 Blue - 10
B12 - Sun 6/9 9:40AM DE Turf - Field 8
Rebels LC 2024 - 1
[2] Edge 2024 - 6
B4 - Sun 6/9 8:50AM DE Turf - Field 8
[1] Tri-State 2024 - 5
[3] West Coast Starz 2024 - 5
B5 - Sun 6/9 8:00AM DE Turf - Field 8
[4] Next Level 2024 Blue - 9
[2] Bucks Select Black 2024 - 0
B3 - Sun 6/9 8:50AM DE Turf - Field 7
[1] BBL Elite 2024 Black - 7