Basketball

Girls - 6th

Zero Gravity New Hampshire State Championships

May 4 - 5, 2019
Derry, NH • Hampton, NH • Plaistow, NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Future Hoops - Haley

Girls - 6th Champion

Sat May 4, 2019 - Sun May 5, 2019

Pool Standings

Division I Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Cap City Concord Red - Anderson 3 1 22 104 80
Northeast Xtreme - Roman 2 1 24 96 72
Huskies-Noon 2 1 9 72 63
Lady Spartans Select - Coates 1 2 -4 56 60
Penacook Pride 0 3 -51 44 97
Division II Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lady Rebels 2 1 6 61 55
Future Hoops - Haley 2 1 32 80 47
Cap City Concord White - Harlow 1 2 -6 67 73
NH Gym Rats 1 2 -32 49 82

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Lady Rebels
25 19 Cap City Concord White - Harlow
P12 10:00 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Lady Rebels
19 21 NH Gym Rats
P1 11:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Penacook Pride
11 22 Lady Spartans Select - Coates
P2 11:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 Huskies-Noon
25 15 Cap City Concord Red - Anderson
P11 12:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Cap City Concord White - Harlow
18 32 Future Hoops - Haley
P14 1:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
25 33 Cap City Concord Red - Anderson
P7 2:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Future Hoops - Haley
33 12 NH Gym Rats
P13 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Huskies-Noon
28 17 Lady Spartans Select - Coates
P5 3:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
40 20 Penacook Pride
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 Huskies-Noon
19 31 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
P4 9:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 NH Gym Rats
16 30 Cap City Concord White - Harlow
P10 10:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 Cap City Concord Red - Anderson
35 13 Penacook Pride
P3 1:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Lady Rebels
17 15 Future Hoops - Haley
P6 1:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Lady Spartans Select - Coates
17 21 Cap City Concord Red - Anderson
B1 5:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 [1] Cap City Concord Red - Anderson
39 37 [2] Northeast Xtreme - Roman
B2 5:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 [1] Lady Rebels
19 21 [2] Future Hoops - Haley

Bracket

[1] Cap City Concord Red - Anderson
Champion
[2] Future Hoops - Haley
Champion
[1] Cap City Concord Red - Anderson - 39
B1 - Sun 5/5 5:00PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4
[2] Northeast Xtreme - Roman - 37
[1] Lady Rebels - 19
B2 - Sun 5/5 5:00PM The Sports Barn - Court 2
[2] Future Hoops - Haley - 21