Basketball

Boys - 9th

Zero Gravity New Hampshire State Championships

May 4 - 5, 2019
Derry, NH • Hampton, NH • Plaistow, NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

BDS

Boys - 9th Champion

Sat May 4, 2019 - Sun May 5, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:00 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Future Hoops - Biron
33 45 NH Fire
P7 12:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Future Hoops - Biron
46 44 Cap City Hampton - Floras
P12 2:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 6 Gladiators
33 53 MV Rivals - Donovan
P1 3:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 1 BDS
62 60 Cap City Hampton - Floras
P13 4:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 One Dream
70 24 Gladiators
P18 4:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 Lakes Region Raptors
49 64 Northeast Xtreme - Stevens
P21 4:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 5 NH Fire
42 29 Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
P6 6:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
46 70 BDS
P10 6:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 5 Northeast Xtreme - Stevens
56 47 Team Saints
P11 6:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 Lakes Region Raptors
47 71 DC Blue Devils-White
P14 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 MV Rivals - Donovan
63 85 One Dream
P8 8:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 5 Team Saints
59 40 Lakes Region Raptors
P9 8:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 DC Blue Devils-White
55 57 Northeast Xtreme - Stevens
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 11:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 MV Rivals - Donovan
51 53 Northeast Xtreme - Stevens
P3 12:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 1 NH Fire
38 31 BDS
P15 12:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 5 Gladiators
17 48 Team Saints
P16 12:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 One Dream
63 44 DC Blue Devils-White
P4 1:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Cap City Hampton - Floras
55 29 Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
P2 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Future Hoops - Biron
42 31 Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
B19 4:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 [1] Northeast Xtreme - Stevens
41 64 [2] One Dream
B20 5:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 [1] NH Fire
54 62 [2] BDS