Basketball

Boys - 7th

Zero Gravity New Hampshire State Championships

May 4 - 5, 2019
Derry, NH • Hampton, NH • Plaistow, NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

One Dream

Boys - 7th Champion

Sat May 4, 2019 - Sun May 5, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 1 MV Rivals - Miguel
31 63 Cap City Jr Gauntlet - Anderson
P9 8:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Spartans Select - Coates
52 53 One Dream
P10 8:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 Team Saints
49 71 DC Blue Devils
P15 10:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 1 One Dream
81 61 MV Rivals - Miguel
P16 10:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 DC Blue Devils
66 44 Cap City Jr Gauntlet - Anderson
P17 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Team Saints
26 55 Spartans Select - Coates
P12 11:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 MV Rivals White - Donald
37 35 Cap City Concord Red - Floras
P11 12:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
44 17 Keene Owls
P4 2:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 MV Rivals White - Donald
59 44 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
P5 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Keene Owls
26 46 Cap City Concord Red - Floras
P6 3:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 MV Rivals Blue - Donald
43 31 Cap City Hampton - Hoffmaster
P20 3:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Spartans - Robby
40 30 Future Hoops - Biron
P21 5:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 Journeyman Select Blue
59 28 MV Rivals Blue - Donald
P23 5:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Cap City Hampton - Hoffmaster
46 12 Future Hoops - Biron
P7 7:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 Spartans - Robby
43 47 Journeyman Select Blue
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 8:00 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Spartans - Robby
32 36 Cap City Hampton - Hoffmaster
P13 9:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 Future Hoops - Biron
22 25 MV Rivals Blue - Donald
P14 10:00 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Cap City Hampton - Hoffmaster
36 41 Journeyman Select Blue
P19 12:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 MV Rivals White - Donald
49 32 Keene Owls
P1 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Spartans Select - Coates
53 28 MV Rivals - Miguel
P18 2:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Cap City Concord Red - Floras
26 50 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
P2 3:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 5 Cap City Jr Gauntlet - Anderson
53 24 Team Saints
P3 3:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 One Dream
64 38 DC Blue Devils
B2 4:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 [1] MV Rivals White - Donald
30 31 [2] Northeast Xtreme - Roman
B3 5:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 5 [1] Journeyman Select Blue
53 14 [2] MV Rivals Blue - Donald
B1 6:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 [1] One Dream
59 47 [2] Spartans Select - Coates