Basketball

Boys - 10th

Zero Gravity New Hampshire State Championships

May 4 - 5, 2019
Derry, NH • Hampton, NH • Plaistow, NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Division I/II Green
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Northeast Xtreme - Regan 3 0 60 198 97
DC Blue Devils - White 2 1 -1 162 163
NH Fire 1 2 6 130 124
Lakes Region Raptors 1 2 -15 137 166
Future Hoops - Kirkland 2 1 10 161 154
MV Rivals - Donovan 0 3 -60 80 164
Division I/II Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
DC Blue Devils 9th 3 0 50 198 105
Northeast Xtreme - Roman 2 1 30 186 125
No. Country Wildcats - Maccini 1 2 -20 134 194
Suenos 0 3 -60 111 205

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 2:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 NH Fire
60 63 DC Blue Devils - White
P7 3:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 6 Northeast Xtreme - Regan
69 38 MV Rivals - Donovan
P10 4:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Lakes Region Raptors
61 50 NH Fire
P9 5:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 MV Rivals - Donovan
42 75 Future Hoops - Kirkland
P1 6:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 DC Blue Devils 9th
81 26 No. Country Wildcats - Maccini
P2 6:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 Suenos
33 72 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
P8 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Future Hoops - Kirkland
26 62 Northeast Xtreme - Regan
P11 7:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 DC Blue Devils - White
49 43 Lakes Region Raptors
P5 8:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 2 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
77 45 No. Country Wildcats - Maccini
P6 8:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 DC Blue Devils 9th
70 42 Suenos
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 1 Lakes Region Raptors
33 67 Northeast Xtreme - Regan
P4 11:00 AM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 DC Blue Devils 9th
47 37 Northeast Xtreme - Roman
P3 12:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 No. Country Wildcats - Maccini
63 36 Suenos
P15 1:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 NH Fire
20 0 MV Rivals - Donovan
P14 2:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 4 Future Hoops - Kirkland
60 50 DC Blue Devils - White
B16 4:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 1 [1] DC Blue Devils 9th
[2] DC Blue Devils - White
B17 6:00 PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3 [1] Northeast Xtreme - Regan
Bracket Winner B16

Bracket

Bracket Winner B17
Champion
[1] DC Blue Devils 9th
B16 - Sun 5/5 4:00PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 1
[2] DC Blue Devils - White
[1] Northeast Xtreme - Regan
B17 - Sun 5/5 6:00PM The RIM Sports Complex - Court 3
Bracket Winner B16