Lacrosse

56 Cup

Washington Cup 2019

May 31 - Jun 2, 2019
Issaquah, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool XX
Team W L
GA
Peninsula 3 0 4
Cedarcrest 1 1 10
Issaquah Gold 1 1 13
Auburn 0 3 23
Pool YY
Team W L
GA
Newport 3 0 8
Liberty 1 1 11
Wenatchee 1 1 14
Eastlake Black 0 3 14
Pool ZZ
Team W L
GA
Tahoma 3 0 5
Mercer Maroon 2 1 13
Lake Washington 1 2 14
Skyline Silver 0 3 24

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Cedarcrest
7 0 Auburn
P2 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Issaquah Gold
1 9 Peninsula
P3 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Newport
9 5 Wenatchee
P4 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Eastlake Black
1 2 Liberty
P5 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Lake Washington
8 3 Skyline Silver
P6 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Mercer Maroon
2 6 Tahoma
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Auburn
1 6 Issaquah Gold
P8 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS Cedarcrest
2 7 Peninsula
P9 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Wenatchee
5 2 Eastlake Black
P10 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS Newport
7 1 Liberty
P11 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Skyline Silver
4 6 Mercer Maroon
P12 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS Lake Washington
0 6 Tahoma
P13 12:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS Peninsula
10 1 Auburn
P14 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Cedarcrest
3 3 Issaquah Gold
P15 1:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS Liberty
3 3 Wenatchee
P16 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Newport
7 2 Eastlake Black
P17 2:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS Tahoma
10 3 Skyline Silver
P18 2:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Lake Washington
3 5 Mercer Maroon
B3 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 [2] Newport
6 3 [7] Issaquah Gold
B5 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS [9] Lake Washington
4 3 [12] Auburn
B1 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 [1] Peninsula
3 4 [8] Wenatchee
B2 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS [4] Mercer Maroon
3 5 [5] Cedarcrest
B4 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 [3] Tahoma
9 1 [6] Liberty
B6 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS [10] Skyline Silver
4 6 [11] Eastlake Black
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 [8] Wenatchee
6 3 [5] Cedarcrest
B8 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 [2] Newport
2 6 [3] Tahoma
B11 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS [12] Auburn
6 3 [10] Skyline Silver
B9 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 [1] Peninsula
10 1 [4] Mercer Maroon
B10 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 [7] Issaquah Gold
5 2 [6] Liberty
B12 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS [9] Lake Washington
2 4 [11] Eastlake Black
B13 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 [8] Wenatchee
2 8 [3] Tahoma

Bracket

[2] Newport - 6
B3 - Sat 6/1 5:00PM Central Park - Field 4
[7] Issaquah Gold - 3
[9] Lake Washington - 4
B5 - Sat 6/1 5:00PM Pacific Cascade MS
[12] Auburn - 3
[2] Newport - 2
B8 - Sun 6/2 9:00AM Central Park - Field 4
[3] Tahoma - 6
[1] Peninsula - 10
B9 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Central Park - Field 3
[4] Mercer Maroon - 1
[10] Skyline Silver - 4
B6 - Sat 6/1 7:00PM Pacific Cascade MS
[11] Eastlake Black - 6
[12] Auburn - 6
B11 - Sun 6/2 9:00AM Pacific Cascade MS
[10] Skyline Silver - 3
[1] Peninsula - 3
B1 - Sat 6/1 6:00PM Central Park - Field 4
[8] Wenatchee - 4
[8] Wenatchee - 6
B7 - Sun 6/2 9:00AM Central Park - Field 3
[5] Cedarcrest - 3
[4] Mercer Maroon - 3
B2 - Sat 6/1 6:00PM Pacific Cascade MS
[5] Cedarcrest - 5
[3] Tahoma - 9
B4 - Sat 6/1 7:00PM Central Park - Field 4
[6] Liberty - 1
[8] Wenatchee - 2
B13 - Sun 6/2 12:00PM Central Park - Field 4
[3] Tahoma - 8
[9] Lake Washington - 2
B12 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Pacific Cascade MS
[11] Eastlake Black - 4
[7] Issaquah Gold - 5
B10 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Central Park - Field 4
[6] Liberty - 2