Lacrosse

34 Cup

Washington Cup 2019

May 31 - Jun 2, 2019
Issaquah, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool AA
Team W L
GA
NW Seattle 3 0 21
Liberty 2 1 22
Mercer Maroon 1 2 32
Lake Washington 0 3 33
Pool BB
Team W L
GA
Skyline Silver 3 0 16
Cedarcrest Crimson 1 2 28
Mercer White 1 2 28
Auburn 1 2 32
Pool CC
Team W L
GA
Cedarcrest Black 3 0 18
Issaquah Purple 2 1 12
Kitsap 1 2 18
Skyline Green 0 3 38

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE Liberty
10 8 Mercer Maroon
P2 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S Lake Washington
8 10 NW Seattle
P3 6:00 PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1 Cedarcrest Crimson
8 9 Auburn
P4 6:00 PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2 Skyline Silver
10 5 Mercer White
P5 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE Kitsap
0 1 Issaquah Purple
P6 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S Skyline Green
1 17 Cedarcrest Black
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1 Mercer Maroon
13 10 Lake Washington
P8 9:00 AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2 Liberty
6 8 NW Seattle
P9 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE Auburn
7 10 Skyline Silver
P10 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S Cedarcrest Crimson
8 5 Mercer White
P11 10:00 AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1 Issaquah Purple
12 2 Skyline Green
P12 10:00 AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2 Kitsap
9 12 Cedarcrest Black
P13 12:00 PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1 NW Seattle
12 7 Mercer Maroon
P14 12:00 PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2 Liberty
10 6 Lake Washington
P15 1:00 PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1 Mercer White
14 10 Auburn
P16 1:00 PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2 Cedarcrest Crimson
4 14 Skyline Silver
P17 1:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE Cedarcrest Black
10 8 Issaquah Purple
P18 1:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S Kitsap
9 5 Skyline Green
B1 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE [1] Skyline Silver
11 5 [8] Mercer White
B3 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S [2] Cedarcrest Black
5 3 [7] Cedarcrest Crimson
B5 5:00 PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1 [9] Mercer Maroon
9 4 [12] Skyline Green
B6 5:00 PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2 [10] Auburn
7 10 [11] Lake Washington
B2 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE [4] Issaquah Purple
12 3 [5] Liberty
B4 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S [3] NW Seattle
11 5 [6] Kitsap
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:00 AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1 [1] Skyline Silver
9 6 [4] Issaquah Purple
B8 9:00 AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2 [2] Cedarcrest Black
2 11 [3] NW Seattle
B9 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S [8] Mercer White
5 12 [5] Liberty
B10 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE [7] Cedarcrest Crimson
9 10 [6] Kitsap
B11 11:00 AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1 [12] Skyline Green
4 7 [10] Auburn
B12 11:00 AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2 [9] Mercer Maroon
10 11 [11] Lake Washington
B13 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S [1] Skyline Silver
5 11 [3] NW Seattle

Bracket

[2] Cedarcrest Black - 5
B3 - Sat 6/1 5:00PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S
[7] Cedarcrest Crimson - 3
[9] Mercer Maroon - 9
B5 - Sat 6/1 5:00PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1
[12] Skyline Green - 4
[2] Cedarcrest Black - 2
B8 - Sun 6/2 9:00AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2
[3] NW Seattle - 11
[8] Mercer White - 5
B9 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S
[5] Liberty - 12
[10] Auburn - 7
B6 - Sat 6/1 5:00PM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2
[11] Lake Washington - 10
[12] Skyline Green - 4
B11 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1
[10] Auburn - 7
[1] Skyline Silver - 11
B1 - Sat 6/1 5:00PM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE
[8] Mercer White - 5
[1] Skyline Silver - 9
B7 - Sun 6/2 9:00AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #1
[4] Issaquah Purple - 6
[4] Issaquah Purple - 12
B2 - Sat 6/1 6:00PM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE
[5] Liberty - 3
[3] NW Seattle - 11
B4 - Sat 6/1 6:00PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S
[6] Kitsap - 5
[1] Skyline Silver - 5
B13 - Sun 6/2 12:00PM Issaquah High School - Field #2 - DICK'S
[3] NW Seattle - 11
[9] Mercer Maroon - 10
B12 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Issaquah Middle School - Turf - Field #2
[11] Lake Washington - 11
[7] Cedarcrest Crimson - 9
B10 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Issaquah High School - Field #1 - STRIDELINE
[6] Kitsap - 10