P1
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Blue Wave - Johnson
|
26
|
48
|
NS Bay State Jaguars - Hector
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Northeast Xtreme-Horne
|
19
|
50
|
NE Storm Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
Mig's Team
|
15
|
37
|
ASA Select 2027 - Spinner
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 5
|
Blazers White - LaMalva/Hosty
|
26
|
34
|
NESB - Harris
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 6
|
B2L Silver - Axel
|
13
|
39
|
Middlesex Magic - Howe
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 1
|
Rise Above - Cardoso
|
48
|
20
|
Silver City Sharks
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
NS Bay State Jaguars - Hector
|
51
|
33
|
Northeast Xtreme-Horne
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Blue Wave - Johnson
|
46
|
40
|
Mig's Team
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
NE Storm Black
|
55
|
28
|
ASA Select 2027 - Spinner
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
Team Spartans
|
15
|
44
|
Worcester Sting Yellow - Diago
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 6
|
NESB - Harris
|
50
|
30
|
B2L Silver - Axel
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 1
|
RI Warriors
|
22
|
36
|
Rise Above - Cardoso
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
Silver City Sharks
|
16
|
46
|
eXpressions South Coast
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 3
|
ASA South - Mat
|
42
|
33
|
Rise Above - Jenkins
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 1
|
NE Storm - Farland
|
16
|
39
|
Jr. Boxers
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 3
|
Mass Attack
|
30
|
19
|
Team Spartans
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 5
|
Worcester Sting Yellow - Diago
|
52
|
22
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/13/19
2:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Jr. Boxers
|
39
|
19
|
ASA Select - Akeem
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/13/19
2:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 1
|
RI Warriors
|
32
|
43
|
eXpressions South Coast
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/13/19
2:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
Northeast Xtreme-Stevens
|
21
|
33
|
NS Bay State Jaguars - Babbs
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 04/13/19
2:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Alex
|
45
|
15
|
MV Pride
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Dean
|
36
|
29
|
NE Storm - Farland
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 3
|
Mass Attack
|
48
|
31
|
ASA South - Mat
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 5
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
43
|
29
|
Rise Above - Jenkins
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/13/19
4:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Alex
|
42
|
10
|
Middlesex Magic - Boccelli
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 04/13/19
4:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Rise Above - Cuddihy
|
32
|
21
|
MV Pride
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Dean
|
33
|
46
|
ASA Select - Akeem
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Cuddihy
|
31
|
41
|
Middlesex Magic - Boccelli
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 04/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 2
|
Blazers White - LaMalva/Hosty
|
29
|
22
|
Middlesex Magic - Howe
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 04/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 1
|
Rise Above - Jenkins
|
9
|
30
|
Worcester Sting Yellow - Diago
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 04/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Alex
|
54
|
13
|
Northeast Xtreme-Stevens
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 04/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 2
|
NS Bay State Jaguars - Babbs
|
38
|
11
|
MV Pride
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 04/14/19
9:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 4
|
ASA Select 2027 - Spinner
|
40
|
33
|
Northeast Xtreme-Horne
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 04/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 3
|
eXpressions South Coast
|
35
|
44
|
Rise Above - Cardoso
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 04/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 1
|
ASA South - Mat
|
33
|
29
|
Team Spartans
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 04/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
22
|
49
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 04/14/19
10:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 2
|
Blazers White - LaMalva/Hosty
|
33
|
27
|
B2L Silver - Axel
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 04/14/19
11:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
Mig's Team
|
13
|
58
|
NS Bay State Jaguars - Hector
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 04/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Boccelli
|
35
|
40
|
NS Bay State Jaguars - Babbs
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 04/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 1
|
Northeast Xtreme-Stevens
|
24
|
14
|
MV Pride*
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 04/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Alex*
|
40
|
22
|
Rise Above - Cuddihy
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 04/14/19
12:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
RI Warriors
|
38
|
13
|
Silver City Sharks
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 04/14/19
12:00 PM
|
Milton High School - Court 2
|
ASA Select - Akeem
|
45
|
20
|
NE Storm - Farland
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 04/14/19
12:00 PM
|
Milton High School - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Howe
|
30
|
27
|
NESB - Harris
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/14/19
1:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 1
|
Mass Attack
|
39
|
16
|
NS Bay State Jaguars - Babbs
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 04/14/19
1:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
NE Storm Black
|
56
|
13
|
Blue Wave - Johnson
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 04/14/19
2:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Dean
|
0
|
20
|
Jr. Boxers
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/14/19
3:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 2
|
Worcester Sting Yellow - Diago
|
42
|
46
|
Boston Bobcats - Alex
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/14/19
3:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 1
|
NESB - Harris
|
21
|
46
|
[2] Mass Attack
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/14/19
4:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 4
|
Rise Above - Cardoso
|
8
|
29
|
Jr. Boxers
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/14/19
5:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
NE Storm Black
|
48
|
36
|
NS Bay State Jaguars - Hector
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/14/19
5:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter School - Court 1
|
[2] Mass Attack
|
57
|
39
|
[1] Boston Bobcats - Alex
|
|
|