Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 5TH BLUE

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

FUEGO

BOYS 5TH BLUE Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
PROSTYLE 4 2 0 38
W.E.S.T. ACADEMY 1 1 51
ARLINGTON 0 2 52
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NW THUNDERHOOPS 2 0 26
GLOBAL BASKETBALL 1 1 53
EBC 5 BLUE 0 2 85
POOL C
Team W L
PA
FUEGO 2 0 29
NORTH CITY BLUE 1 1 31
NW MAGIC 5 BLACK 0 2 4
POOL D
Team W L
PA
NW ALL STARS 2026 2 0 30
NOOKSACK 1 1 53
SKYAA ELITE 0 2 81

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
17 30 PROSTYLE 4
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ARLINGTON
21 22 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
P3 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 FUEGO
2 0 NW MAGIC 5 BLACK
magic no show forfeit
P4 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 NOOKSACK
24 44 NW ALL STARS 2026
P6 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 NW THUNDERHOOPS
43 16 GLOBAL BASKETBALL
P9 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 PROSTYLE 4
30 21 ARLINGTON
P2 3:30 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL
49 10 EBC 5 BLUE
P8 3:30 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 SKYAA ELITE
9 40 NOOKSACK
P11 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NW MAGIC 5 BLACK
0 2 NORTH CITY BLUE
magic no show forfeit
P7 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NORTH CITY BLUE
29 31 FUEGO
P10 5:40 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 EBC 5 BLUE
10 36 NW THUNDERHOOPS
P12 5:40 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2026
41 6 SKYAA ELITE
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [3] ARLINGTON
30 14 [3] EBC 5 BLUE
B14 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [3] NW MAGIC 5 BLACK
0 2 [3] SKYAA ELITE
Magic forfeit
B15 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 EBC 5 BLUE
2 0 NW MAGIC 5 BLACK
DROP FORFEIT
B16 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ARLINGTON
44 29 SKYAA ELITE
B17 3:30 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
34 25 [2] GLOBAL BASKETBALL
B18 3:30 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] NORTH CITY BLUE
31 13 [2] NOOKSACK
B21 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [1] PROSTYLE 4
26 39 [1] NW THUNDERHOOPS
B22 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [1] FUEGO
40 26 [1] NW ALL STARS 2026
B19 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 GLOBAL BASKETBALL
36 32 NOOKSACK
B20 5:40 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
36 25 NORTH CITY BLUE
B23 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 PROSTYLE 4
33 36 NW ALL STARS 2026
B24 6:45 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NW THUNDERHOOPS
31 39 FUEGO

Bracket

[1] FUEGO
[1] FUEGO - 40
B22 - Sun 4/14 3:30PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[1] NW ALL STARS 2026 - 26
NW THUNDERHOOPS - 31
B24 - Sun 4/14 6:45PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
FUEGO - 39
[1] PROSTYLE 4 - 26
B21 - Sun 4/14 3:30PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[1] NW THUNDERHOOPS - 39
PROSTYLE 4 - 33
B23 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
NW ALL STARS 2026 - 36
[3] NW MAGIC 5 BLACK - 0
B14 - Sun 4/14 9:00AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[3] SKYAA ELITE - 2
EBC 5 BLUE - 2
B15 - Sun 4/14 11:10AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
NW MAGIC 5 BLACK - 0
ARLINGTON - 44
B16 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
SKYAA ELITE - 29
W.E.S.T. ACADEMY - 36
B20 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB
NORTH CITY BLUE - 25
[2] NORTH CITY BLUE - 31
B18 - Sun 4/14 3:30PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] NOOKSACK - 13
GLOBAL BASKETBALL - 36
B19 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
NOOKSACK - 32
[2] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY - 34
B17 - Sun 4/14 3:30PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] GLOBAL BASKETBALL - 25
[3] ARLINGTON - 30
B13 - Sun 4/14 9:00AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[3] EBC 5 BLUE - 14