Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH BLACK

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

WA SWARM CASPERS

BOYS 6TH BLACK Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
WA SWARM CASPERS 2 1 114
KENT ELITE RED 2 1 112
EBC 6 BLUE 2 1 126
B TOWN HOOPS 0 3 157
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TEAM RIDNOUR 3 0 104
ECBA PIONEERS BLACK 2 1 115
DREAM TEAM NW 1 2 112
W.E.S.T. ACADEMY 0 3 121

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 DREAM TEAM NW
32 44 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
P3 10:05 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
27 48 TEAM RIDNOUR
P8 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
32 43 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
P7 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TEAM RIDNOUR
39 36 DREAM TEAM NW
P1 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 KENT ELITE RED
51 28 B TOWN HOOPS
P2 3:30 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB EBC 6 BLUE
48 47 WA SWARM CASPERS
(OT)
P5 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 B TOWN HOOPS
34 49 EBC 6 BLUE
P6 5:40 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB KENT ELITE RED
36 43 WA SWARM CASPERS
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 WA SWARM CASPERS
57 30 B TOWN HOOPS
P10 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 KENT ELITE RED
45 41 EBC 6 BLUE
P11 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
41 51 TEAM RIDNOUR
P12 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
29 30 DREAM TEAM NW
B13 2:25 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB [4] B TOWN HOOPS
33 41 [4] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
B14 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [3] EBC 6 BLUE
62 41 [3] DREAM TEAM NW
B15 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [2] KENT ELITE RED
40 48 [2] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
B16 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [1] WA SWARM CASPERS
50 48 [1] TEAM RIDNOUR

Bracket

[1] WA SWARM CASPERS
Champion
[1] WA SWARM CASPERS - 50
B16 - Sun 4/14 2:25PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
[1] TEAM RIDNOUR - 48
[2] KENT ELITE RED - 40
B15 - Sun 4/14 2:25PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[2] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK - 48
[4] B TOWN HOOPS - 33
B13 - Sun 4/14 2:25PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB
[4] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY - 41
[3] EBC 6 BLUE - 62
B14 - Sun 4/14 2:25PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[3] DREAM TEAM NW - 41