Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 7TH BLUE

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TRUST

BOYS 7TH BLUE Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TRUST 4 0 114
NW ROCKETS 13 3 1 131
NEXTGEN 13 2 2 190
NORTH CITY BLUE 1 3 167
W.E.S.T. ACADEMY 0 4 179
POOL B
Team W L
PA
MAPLE VALLEY HOOPS 4 0 94
ECBA PIONEERS WHITE 3 1 111
FUEGO 7 GWETH 2 2 150
LYNNWOOD 1 3 185
253 VENIM 0 4 194

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:25 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 253 VENIM
24 33 LYNNWOOD
P11 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
39 40 NEXTGEN 13
P8 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 TRUST
55 28 NORTH CITY BLUE
P13 3:30 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 FUEGO 7 GWETH
12 47 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
P7 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NEXTGEN 13
22 48 NW ROCKETS 13
P18 4:35 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 253 VENIM
11 60 MAPLE VALLEY HOOPS
P4 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
32 48 NORTH CITY BLUE
P6 5:40 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 LYNNWOOD
29 59 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
P3 6:45 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NW ROCKETS 13
25 48 TRUST
P9 6:45 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MAPLE VALLEY HOOPS
47 27 FUEGO 7 GWETH
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 FUEGO 7 GWETH
45 19 253 VENIM
P15 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NEXTGEN 13
40 34 NORTH CITY BLUE
P14 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 MAPLE VALLEY HOOPS
61 22 LYNNWOOD
P10 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
56 21 253 VENIM
P19 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 TRUST
69 37 NEXTGEN 13
P20 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NW ROCKETS 13
34 30 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
P2 3:30 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 MAPLE VALLEY HOOPS
49 34 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
P12 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NORTH CITY BLUE
31 40 NW ROCKETS 13
P16 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
24 57 TRUST
P17 3:30 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB LYNNWOOD
37 41 FUEGO 7 GWETH
B21 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [1] TRUST
47 26 [1] MAPLE VALLEY HOOPS

Bracket

[1] TRUST
Champion
[1] TRUST - 47
B21 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[1] MAPLE VALLEY HOOPS - 26