Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 8TH BLACK

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

EXCEL

BOYS 8TH BLACK Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:25 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 3D BASKETBALL 14
15 62 ELITE 8 BLACK
P5 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 APOLLO ACADEMY
52 27 FUEGO
P6 2:25 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB EXCEL
72 63 NEYB
P3 4:35 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB NEYB
59 55 GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14
P7 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 ELITE 8 BLACK
35 45 NEXTGEN 14 BLUE
P8 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
43 39 APOLLO ACADEMY
P2 6:45 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 FUEGO
22 59 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
P4 6:45 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 NEXTGEN 14 BLUE
53 16 3D BASKETBALL 14
P9 6:45 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14
51 50 EXCEL
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [3] NEYB
53 19 [3] FUEGO
B13 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [2] APOLLO ACADEMY
41 45 [2] ELITE 8 BLACK
B14 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [2] EXCEL
51 38 [1] NEXTGEN 14 BLUE
B11 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [3] NEYB
68 21 [3] 3D BASKETBALL 14
B17 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 EXCEL
46 37 [1] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
B16 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14
44 37 ELITE 8 BLACK
B12 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [3] FUEGO
51 34 [3] 3D BASKETBALL 14
B15 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 APOLLO ACADEMY
32 42 NEXTGEN 14 BLUE
B18 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14
44 49 EXCEL
B19 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 ELITE 8 BLACK
53 47 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK