Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 8TH BLACK

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

EXCEL

BOYS 8TH BLACK Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14 1 1 109
EXCEL 1 1 114
NEYB 1 1 127
POOL B
Team W L
PA
ECBA PIONEERS BLACK 2 0 61
APOLLO ACADEMY 1 1 70
FUEGO 0 2 111
POOL C
Team W L
PA
NEXTGEN 14 BLUE 2 0 51
ELITE 8 BLACK 1 1 60
3D BASKETBALL 14 0 2 115

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:25 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 3D BASKETBALL 14
15 62 ELITE 8 BLACK
P5 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 APOLLO ACADEMY
52 27 FUEGO
P6 2:25 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB EXCEL
72 63 NEYB
P3 4:35 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB NEYB
59 55 GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14
P7 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 ELITE 8 BLACK
35 45 NEXTGEN 14 BLUE
P8 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
43 39 APOLLO ACADEMY
P2 6:45 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 FUEGO
22 59 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
P4 6:45 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 NEXTGEN 14 BLUE
53 16 3D BASKETBALL 14
P9 6:45 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14
51 50 EXCEL
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [3] NEYB
53 19 [3] FUEGO
B13 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [2] APOLLO ACADEMY
41 45 [2] ELITE 8 BLACK
B14 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [2] EXCEL
51 38 [1] NEXTGEN 14 BLUE
B11 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [3] NEYB
68 21 [3] 3D BASKETBALL 14
B17 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 EXCEL
46 37 [1] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK
B16 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14
44 37 ELITE 8 BLACK
B12 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [3] FUEGO
51 34 [3] 3D BASKETBALL 14
B15 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 APOLLO ACADEMY
32 42 NEXTGEN 14 BLUE
B18 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14
44 49 EXCEL
B19 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 ELITE 8 BLACK
53 47 ECBA PIONEERS BLACK

Bracket

[2] EXCEL
Champion
GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14 - 44
B18 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
EXCEL - 49
[1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL 14 - 44
B16 - Sun 4/14 3:30PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
ELITE 8 BLACK - 37
[2] APOLLO ACADEMY - 41
B13 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
[2] ELITE 8 BLACK - 45
EXCEL - 46
B17 - Sun 4/14 2:25PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[1] ECBA PIONEERS BLACK - 37
ELITE 8 BLACK - 53
B19 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
ECBA PIONEERS BLACK - 47
[2] EXCEL - 51
B14 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[1] NEXTGEN 14 BLUE - 38
[3] NEYB - 53
B10 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[3] FUEGO - 19
[3] FUEGO - 51
B12 - Sun 4/14 4:35PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[3] 3D BASKETBALL 14 - 34
[3] NEYB - 68
B11 - Sun 4/14 2:25PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[3] 3D BASKETBALL 14 - 21
APOLLO ACADEMY - 32
B15 - Sun 4/14 4:35PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
NEXTGEN 14 BLUE - 42