Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 4TH

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

90TEN

GIRLS 4TH Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
90TEN 2 0 16
BABY ICE 1 1 29
D1 ELITE 0 2 103
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 4 2 0 0
BC EDMONDS 1 1 40
NW MAGIC 3 0 2 31

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 4
22 0 NW MAGIC 3
P4 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 BC EDMONDS
0 36 TREE OF HOPE 4
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 90TEN
27 14 BABY ICE
P6 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 NW MAGIC 3
4 9 BC EDMONDS
P3 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 D1 ELITE
2 57 90TEN
P5 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 BABY ICE
46 2 D1 ELITE
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] D1 ELITE
0 14 [3] NW MAGIC 3
B8 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] 90TEN
34 6 [2] BC EDMONDS
B9 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] BABY ICE
21 14 [1] TREE OF HOPE 4
B10 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] D1 ELITE
3 7 BC EDMONDS
B11 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 4
30 1 [3] NW MAGIC 3
B12 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 90TEN
22 18 BABY ICE

Bracket

[1] 90TEN
Champion
[3] D1 ELITE - 3
B10 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
BC EDMONDS - 7
90TEN - 22
B12 - Sun 4/14 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
BABY ICE - 18
[1] 90TEN - 34
B8 - Sun 4/14 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] BC EDMONDS - 6
TREE OF HOPE 4 - 30
B11 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] NW MAGIC 3 - 1
[2] BABY ICE - 21
B9 - Sun 4/14 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] TREE OF HOPE 4 - 14
[3] D1 ELITE - 0
B7 - Sun 4/14 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] NW MAGIC 3 - 14