Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 5TH

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 5 NIKE

GIRLS 5TH Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 5 NIKE 3 0 40
WASHINGTON PREMIER 2 1 62
NW ALL STARS 2026 1 2 88
SKYAA ELITE 0 3 117
POOL B
Team W L
PA
WA SWARM TUPUA 3 0 36
LADY PURE 2 1 40
TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE 1 2 92
W.E.S.T. ACADEMY 0 3 164

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 SKYAA ELITE
18 19 NW ALL STARS 2026
P12 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 5 NIKE
39 21 WASHINGTON PREMIER
P3 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 5 NIKE
45 10 NW ALL STARS 2026
P4 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 WASHINGTON PREMIER
46 16 SKYAA ELITE
P1 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 WA SWARM TUPUA
74 4 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
P2 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 LADY PURE
41 4 TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE
P5 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
9 65 LADY PURE
P6 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WA SWARM TUPUA
47 11 TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL STARS 2026
7 25 WASHINGTON PREMIER
P8 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 5 NIKE
52 9 SKYAA ELITE
P9 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE
25 4 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
P10 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WA SWARM TUPUA
27 21 LADY PURE
B13 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [4] SKYAA ELITE
2 0 [4] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
NO SHOW FORFEIT
B14 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] NW ALL STARS 2026
25 10 [3] TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE
B15 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] WASHINGTON PREMIER
16 23 [2] LADY PURE
B16 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] TREE OF HOPE 5 NIKE
48 26 [1] WA SWARM TUPUA

Bracket

[1] TREE OF HOPE 5 NIKE
Champion
[1] TREE OF HOPE 5 NIKE - 48
B16 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] WA SWARM TUPUA - 26
[2] WASHINGTON PREMIER - 16
B15 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[2] LADY PURE - 23
[4] SKYAA ELITE - 2
B13 - Sun 4/14 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[4] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY - 0
[3] NW ALL STARS 2026 - 25
B14 - Sun 4/14 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE - 10