Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 6TH

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

EBC 6 BLUE

GIRLS 6TH Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
WESCO ELITE 3 0 50
TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE 2 1 48
ECBA SWISH 1 2 63
253 VENIM 0 3 149
POOL B
Team W L
PA
EBC 6 BLUE 2 1 67
TRUST 2 1 102
SPLASH SISTERS 2 1 87
WA SWARM TUPUA 0 3 97

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 253 VENIM
6 59 WESCO ELITE
P2 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ECBA SWISH
17 21 TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE
P3 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SPLASH SISTERS
39 18 WA SWARM TUPUA
P4 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 EBC 6 BLUE
34 26 TRUST
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WESCO ELITE
28 19 ECBA SWISH
P6 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 253 VENIM
5 36 TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE
P7 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 WA SWARM TUPUA
10 36 EBC 6 BLUE
P8 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SPLASH SISTERS
49 50 TRUST
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE
25 26 WESCO ELITE
P12 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SPLASH SISTERS
31 19 EBC 6 BLUE
P10 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 253 VENIM
14 54 ECBA SWISH
P11 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TRUST
22 19 WA SWARM TUPUA
B13 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [4] 253 VENIM
6 38 [4] WA SWARM TUPUA
B14 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] ECBA SWISH
46 44 [3] SPLASH SISTERS
B15 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE
16 21 [2] TRUST
B16 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] WESCO ELITE
22 28 [1] EBC 6 BLUE

Bracket

[1] EBC 6 BLUE
Champion
[1] WESCO ELITE - 22
B16 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] EBC 6 BLUE - 28
[2] TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE - 16
B15 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] TRUST - 21
[4] 253 VENIM - 6
B13 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[4] WA SWARM TUPUA - 38
[3] ECBA SWISH - 46
B14 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] SPLASH SISTERS - 44