Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH YELLOW

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

STANWOOD

GIRLS 7TH YELLOW Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
STANWOOD 2 0 38
NW ALL STARS 2024 1 1 39
ECBA SWISH WHITE 0 2 93
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE 2 0 34
LYNNWOOD 1 1 49
SPLASH SISTERS 0 2 55

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:05 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 STANWOOD
28 26 NW ALL STARS 2024
P5 12:15 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA SWISH WHITE
12 57 STANWOOD
P6 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
23 15 LYNNWOOD
P1 2:25 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NW ALL STARS 2024
36 11 ECBA SWISH WHITE
P2 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 SPLASH SISTERS
19 26 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
P4 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 LYNNWOOD
29 26 SPLASH SISTERS
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 10:05 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] ECBA SWISH WHITE
2 23 [3] SPLASH SISTERS
B8 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] STANWOOD
56 13 [2] LYNNWOOD
B9 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] NW ALL STARS 2024
52 33 [1] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
B10 1:20 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] ECBA SWISH WHITE
22 45 LYNNWOOD
B11 2:25 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
29 25 [3] SPLASH SISTERS
B12 2:25 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 STANWOOD
30 27 NW ALL STARS 2024

Bracket

[1] STANWOOD
Champion
[3] ECBA SWISH WHITE - 22
B10 - Sun 4/14 1:20PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
LYNNWOOD - 45
STANWOOD - 30
B12 - Sun 4/14 2:25PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
NW ALL STARS 2024 - 27
[1] STANWOOD - 56
B8 - Sun 4/14 11:10AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] LYNNWOOD - 13
TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE - 29
B11 - Sun 4/14 2:25PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] SPLASH SISTERS - 25
[2] NW ALL STARS 2024 - 52
B9 - Sun 4/14 11:10AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE - 33
[3] ECBA SWISH WHITE - 2
B7 - Sun 4/14 10:05AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] SPLASH SISTERS - 23