Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 8TH PURPLE

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

BUCKY'S NWBA

GIRLS 8TH PURPLE Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
BUCKY'S NWBA 2 0 31
ROYALS 7TH 1 1 46
WA SWARM JONES 0 2 117
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 8 WHITE 2 0 45
VK 14 RED 1 1 61
LYNNWOOD 0 2 82

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WA SWARM JONES
12 60 ROYALS 7TH
P4 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 8 WHITE
47 23 LYNNWOOD
P3 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 BUCKY'S NWBA
57 8 WA SWARM JONES
P6 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 VK 14 RED
22 31 TREE OF HOPE 8 WHITE
P2 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 LYNNWOOD
30 35 VK 14 RED
P5 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ROYALS 7TH
23 34 BUCKY'S NWBA
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] WA SWARM JONES
17 26 [3] LYNNWOOD
B8 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] BUCKY'S NWBA
35 30 [2] VK 14 RED
B9 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] ROYALS 7TH
40 30 [1] TREE OF HOPE 8 WHITE
B10 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] WA SWARM JONES
11 34 VK 14 RED
B11 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 8 WHITE
43 12 [3] LYNNWOOD
B12 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 BUCKY'S NWBA
39 30 ROYALS 7TH

Bracket

[1] BUCKY'S NWBA
Champion
[3] WA SWARM JONES - 11
B10 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
VK 14 RED - 34
BUCKY'S NWBA - 39
B12 - Sun 4/14 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
ROYALS 7TH - 30
[1] BUCKY'S NWBA - 35
B8 - Sun 4/14 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] VK 14 RED - 30
TREE OF HOPE 8 WHITE - 43
B11 - Sun 4/14 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] LYNNWOOD - 12
[2] ROYALS 7TH - 40
B9 - Sun 4/14 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] TREE OF HOPE 8 WHITE - 30
[3] WA SWARM JONES - 17
B7 - Sun 4/14 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] LYNNWOOD - 26