Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS ORANGE

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

PACIFIC 2022

GIRLS HS ORANGE Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
POCO GALAXY 3 1 117
TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL 3 1 106
PACIFIC U17 2 2 141
90TEN BLUE 2 2 152
AOB HAVOC 0 4 150
POOL B
Team W L
PA
PACIFIC 2022 4 0 93
VK 15 2 2 123
WAY TO WIN BRONZE 2 2 133
KMBA PREMIER 2 2 137
WA SWARM MINCY 0 4 206

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
54 11 WA SWARM MINCY
P9 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
32 36 POCO GALAXY
P1 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 PACIFIC U17
42 29 90TEN BLUE
P11 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 KMBA PREMIER
42 41 VK 15
P2 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
45 9 AOB HAVOC
P3 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 PACIFIC 2022
51 23 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
P4 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 KMBA PREMIER
51 16 WA SWARM MINCY
P5 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 POCO GALAXY
39 33 PACIFIC U17
P6 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 90TEN BLUE
29 27 AOB HAVOC
score updated
P7 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 VK 15
27 35 PACIFIC 2022
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 AOB HAVOC
22 33 PACIFIC U17
P12 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WA SWARM MINCY
21 52 PACIFIC 2022
P15 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 VK 15
49 17 WA SWARM MINCY
P16 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 KMBA PREMIER
37 38 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
P17 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 90TEN BLUE
34 32 POCO GALAXY
P18 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 PACIFIC U17
36 51 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
P13 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 POCO GALAXY
43 18 AOB HAVOC
P14 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
51 25 90TEN BLUE
P19 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
29 34 VK 15
P20 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 PACIFIC 2022
42 22 KMBA PREMIER
B21 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] POCO GALAXY
28 52 [1] PACIFIC 2022

Bracket

[1] PACIFIC 2022
Champion
[1] POCO GALAXY - 28
B21 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] PACIFIC 2022 - 52