Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Last Chance TOC Qualifier Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
(Some divisions updated~check your teams games for possible changes)
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS PINK

2019 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 13 - 14, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL

GIRLS HS PINK Champion

Sat Apr 13, 2019 - Sun Apr 14, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL 3 0 83
VK 17 BLACK 2 1 120
90TEN BLACK 1 2 150
HOOPAHOLICS 0 3 157
POOL B
Team W L
PA
BUCKY'S NWBA GOLD 3 0 105
KMBA SEATTLE ELITE 2 1 119
WAY TO WIN GOLD 1 2 101
WEST COAST HOOPS 0 3 137

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 HOOPAHOLICS
37 55 90TEN BLACK
P1 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 VK 17 BLACK
41 31 HOOPAHOLICS
P2 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 90TEN BLACK
26 62 TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
P6 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 VK 17 BLACK
29 53 TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
P3 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 KMBA SEATTLE ELITE
34 47 BUCKY'S NWBA GOLD
P4 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WEST COAST HOOPS
14 44 WAY TO WIN GOLD
P7 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 BUCKY'S NWBA GOLD
49 30 WEST COAST HOOPS
P8 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 KMBA SEATTLE ELITE
45 36 WAY TO WIN GOLD
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
61 28 HOOPAHOLICS
P10 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 VK 17 BLACK
51 36 90TEN BLACK
P11 3:30 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 WAY TO WIN GOLD
41 42 BUCKY'S NWBA GOLD
P12 3:30 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 KMBA SEATTLE ELITE
44 36 WEST COAST HOOPS
B13 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [4] HOOPAHOLICS
50 52 [4] WEST COAST HOOPS
B14 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] 90TEN BLACK
25 48 [3] WAY TO WIN GOLD
B16 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
64 19 [1] BUCKY'S NWBA GOLD
B15 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] VK 17 BLACK
43 37 [2] KMBA SEATTLE ELITE

Bracket

[1] TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
Champion
[1] TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL - 64
B16 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] BUCKY'S NWBA GOLD - 19
[2] VK 17 BLACK - 43
B15 - Sun 4/14 6:45PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] KMBA SEATTLE ELITE - 37
[4] HOOPAHOLICS - 50
B13 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[4] WEST COAST HOOPS - 52
[3] 90TEN BLACK - 25
B14 - Sun 4/14 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] WAY TO WIN GOLD - 48