P1
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 2
|
New Haven Heat ELITE
|
55
|
60
|
TEAM SIMS
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
Migs
|
24
|
69
|
NE Storm - Brown
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 1
|
Blue Wave - Pilsbury
|
49
|
68
|
Team Spartans 2023 - Rue
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - BO
|
48
|
44
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Expressions South Red
|
49
|
55
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 3
|
Rise Above Basketball - Clark
|
52
|
65
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Central Mass Lions
|
49
|
39
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
Spartans Will - Oliver
|
41
|
35
|
Boston Bobcats - Earl
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Roderick
|
53
|
17
|
Plymouth - Alex II
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:05 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 7
|
Central Mass Swarm
|
43
|
46
|
New England Rivals
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:05 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 8
|
Team Sims 2023
|
42
|
41
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:05 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
Silver City Sharks
|
61
|
46
|
NE Storm Black
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:05 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 5
|
Walpole
|
32
|
48
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 2
|
ASA - Swain
|
44
|
48
|
Boston Bobcats - BO
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Dana Barros - Court 2
|
Spartans Will - Moore
|
41
|
17
|
Boston Bobcats - Demitrious
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:10 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
TEAM SIMS
|
52
|
32
|
Migs
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:10 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 1
|
New Haven Heat ELITE
|
66
|
79
|
Blue Wave - Pilsbury
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:10 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 2
|
NE Storm - Brown
|
43
|
46
|
Team Spartans 2023 - Rue
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 3
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot
|
42
|
67
|
Central Mass Lions
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Rise Above Basketball - Clark
|
49
|
68
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Plymouth - Thabet
|
53
|
64
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 6
|
CMASS Shamrocks - O'Neil
|
60
|
57
|
Boston Bobcats - Earl
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros - Court 2
|
Spartans Will - Oliver
|
26
|
17
|
NSSA - Trey
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
0
|
20
|
Plymouth - Alex II
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:15 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 7
|
Central Mass Swarm
|
68
|
54
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:15 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 5
|
Silver City Sharks
|
60
|
45
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:15 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 6
|
Walpole
|
46
|
45
|
NE Storm Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 1
|
HST - Leggett
|
58
|
51
|
NSSA - Tony
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
One Dream - Mike
|
44
|
36
|
Plymouth - Alex I
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
64
|
32
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 3
|
SouthCoast Kings
|
61
|
48
|
Mass Elite - Gillette
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
B2L Grey - Morris
|
23
|
48
|
Mass Premier - Henry
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 2
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba
|
37
|
51
|
ASA - Swain
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:20 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 4
|
New England Rivals
|
53
|
61
|
Team Sims 2023
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 1
|
Rise Above Basketball - Murphy
|
28
|
63
|
Spartans Will - Moore
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Demitrious
|
37
|
33
|
NE Hoops Academy
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 3
|
Starland Supernova
|
49
|
38
|
Metro West Swarm - Pina
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 5
|
NSSA - Trey
|
30
|
43
|
CMASS Shamrocks - O'Neil
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Expressions South Red
|
71
|
51
|
Plymouth - Thabet
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Roderick
|
48
|
65
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 5
|
Mass Premier - Vaughan
|
46
|
70
|
Rise Above Basketball - Nordstromq
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 1
|
Maine Lumberjacks
|
63
|
59
|
SouthCoast Kings
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 3
|
Mass Elite - Gillette
|
41
|
63
|
Team Spartans 2023 - Alves
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 2
|
NSSA - Tony
|
61
|
33
|
One Dream - Mike
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 1
|
HST - Leggett
|
50
|
44
|
Plymouth - Alex I
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
EVOelite 2023
|
51
|
47
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Mass Select - Skaggs
|
66
|
20
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
No Limit Hoops
|
28
|
35
|
B2L Grey - Morris
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
SECC
|
59
|
66
|
MV Pride
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
Blue Wave - Petruzzi
|
41
|
61
|
B2L White - Morris
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 3
|
Rise Above Basketball - Murphy
|
29
|
46
|
Starland Supernova
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 2
|
NE Hoops Academy
|
40
|
53
|
Metro West Swarm - Pina
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 1
|
NE Storm White
|
52
|
42
|
Spartans Select - Cyr
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 2
|
One Dream - Austin
|
64
|
69
|
Boston Warriors Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
United Elite
|
56
|
36
|
Rhode Island Elite
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter Elementary School
|
No Limit Hoops
|
44
|
49
|
Mass Premier - Henry
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Take Charge - Doherty
|
19
|
47
|
Mass Premier - Vaughan
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
40
|
59
|
Rise Above Basketball - Nordstromq
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 3
|
Maine Lumberjacks
|
49
|
51
|
Team Spartans 2023 - Alves
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 2
|
ASA Select - Alex
|
48
|
47
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Metro West Swarm - Alsip
|
11
|
54
|
Blazers Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/06/19
5:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 1
|
New Haven Heat
|
54
|
30
|
BBN - Trey
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Mass Select - Skaggs
|
54
|
48
|
EVOelite 2023
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 04/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 1
|
Expressions Southcoast
|
57
|
62
|
NE Storm White
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 04/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
Expressions South White
|
34
|
67
|
B2L White - Morris
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
49
|
27
|
Take Charge - Doherty
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 2
|
NE Storm - Vitulli/Doucas
|
77
|
51
|
ASA Select - Alex
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 3
|
Spartans Select - Cyr
|
48
|
42
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter Elementary School
|
Butler Basketball
|
36
|
49
|
Blue Wave - Petruzzi
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Bay State Swarm
|
28
|
58
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals Select
|
55
|
42
|
MV Pride
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
SECC
|
51
|
61
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
New Haven Heat
|
62
|
49
|
United Elite
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 2
|
Boston Warriors Blue
|
58
|
36
|
Rhode Island Elite
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
49
|
70
|
NE Storm - Vitulli/Doucas
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 3
|
Cobras
|
51
|
67
|
NE Storm White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter Elementary School
|
Expressions South White
|
42
|
63
|
Butler Basketball
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Bay State Swarm
|
19
|
58
|
Blazers Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
60
|
30
|
Metro West Swarm - Alsip
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
BBN - Trey
|
52
|
55
|
One Dream - Austin
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
SECC
|
40
|
82
|
Mass Rivals Select
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
MV Pride
|
42
|
54
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 3
|
Expressions Southcoast
|
48
|
58
|
Spartans Select - Cyr
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Rise Above Basketball - Nordstromq
|
61
|
27
|
Take Charge - Doherty
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Expressions Southcoast
|
43
|
38
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
B2L White - Morris
|
56
|
51
|
Butler Basketball
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Sage School
|
Mass Rivals
|
63
|
55
|
New England Rivals
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
Worcester Sting
|
26
|
71
|
EVOelite 2023
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Martin Middle
|
Team Spartans 2023 - Alves
|
58
|
54
|
SouthCoast Kings
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
Boston Bobcats - BO
|
54
|
48
|
No Limit Hoops
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Metro West Swarm - Pina
|
72
|
52
|
Boston Bobcats - Demitrious
|
|
|
P131
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald
|
41
|
42
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Roderick
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
B2L Grey - Morris
|
36
|
49
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
20
|
54
|
Mass Rivals Select
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Martin Middle
|
Starland Supernova
|
39
|
40
|
Spartans Will - Moore
|
|
|
P129
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
38
|
54
|
Silver City Sharks
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Martin Middle
|
Mass Premier - Henry
|
54
|
30
|
ASA - Swain
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Westwood Middle School (Thurston) - Court 1
|
NE Storm - Vitulli/Doucas
|
78
|
61
|
Expressions South Red
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
Rise Above Basketball - Clark
|
49
|
51
|
Central Mass Lions
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Roderick
|
45
|
39
|
Walpole
|
|
|
P130
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Dana Barros - Court 2
|
NE Storm Black
|
46
|
22
|
Plymouth - Alex II
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 5
|
Plymouth - Thabet
|
33
|
63
|
ASA Select - Alex
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Sage School
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
76
|
66
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros - Court 3
|
Plymouth - Alex I
|
18
|
50
|
NSSA - Tony
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 6
|
Central Mass Swarm
|
46
|
47
|
Team Sims 2023
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 2
|
Maine Lumberjacks
|
46
|
49
|
Mass Elite - Gillette
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
NE Hoops Academy
|
45
|
56
|
Rise Above Basketball - Murphy
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Earl
|
52
|
39
|
NSSA - Trey
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Spartans Will - Oliver
|
33
|
42
|
CMASS Shamrocks - O'Neil
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
Blue Wave - Pilsbury
|
20
|
0
|
TEAM SIMS
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Westwood Middle School (Thurston) - Court 1
|
Team Spartans 2023 - Rue
|
72
|
13
|
Migs
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Mass Attack
|
69
|
68
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 3
|
HST - Leggett
|
46
|
41
|
One Dream - Mike
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Westwood Middle School (Thurston) - Court 2
|
Mass Select - Skaggs
|
1
|
0
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 04/07/19
1:00 PM
|
Westwood Middle School (Thurston) - Court 1
|
NE Storm - Brown
|
88
|
61
|
New Haven Heat ELITE
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 04/07/19
1:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
United Elite
|
59
|
41
|
BBN - Trey
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 04/07/19
1:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 3
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
55
|
63
|
Mass Premier - Vaughan
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 04/07/19
1:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Expressions South White
|
11
|
43
|
Blue Wave - Petruzzi
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Westwood Middle School (Thurston) - Court 1
|
Rhode Island Elite
|
33
|
63
|
One Dream - Austin
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
Boston Warriors Blue
|
63
|
43
|
New Haven Heat
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
[1] Mass Rivals Select
|
63
|
49
|
[2] NE Storm - Brown
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
[1] Central Mass Lions
|
53
|
51
|
[1] HST - Leggett
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
[1] Rise Above Basketball - Nordstromq
|
|
|
[1] NE Storm White
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
[1] B2L White - Morris
|
68
|
63
|
[1] Team Sims 2023
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
[1] Mass Select - Skaggs
|
|
|
[1] Team Spartans 2023 - Alves
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
[1] NE Storm - Vitulli/Doucas
|
77
|
55
|
[2] United Elite
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 3
|
[2] Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
73
|
57
|
[1] Boston Warriors Blue
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
[1] Spartans Will - Moore
|
56
|
43
|
[2] Starland Supernova
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
[1] Silver City Sharks
|
39
|
45
|
[2] CMASS Shamrocks - Roderick
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Blazers Blue
|
56
|
52
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Bay State Swarm
|
0
|
20
|
Metro West Swarm - Alsip
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 2
|
[1] Team Spartans 2023 - Rue
|
50
|
52
|
[1] Mass Rivals Select
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Martin Middle
|
[1] Central Mass Lions
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B7
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
[1] B2L White - Morris
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B10
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter Elementary School
|
[1] Mass Premier - Henry
|
57
|
40
|
[2] Boston Bobcats - BO
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 3
|
[1] NE Storm - Vitulli/Doucas
|
56
|
51
|
[2] Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
CMASS Shamrocks - O'Neil
|
37
|
57
|
[1] Blazers Blue
|
|
|