P20
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 1
|
ASA Select - Reyad
|
42
|
36
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Dunn
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
Massasoit Warriors - Paul
|
49
|
33
|
Starland Supernova
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
Plymouth - Alex
|
35
|
41
|
Elite Brothers Basketball
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 1
|
Blazers Red
|
30
|
50
|
Rise Above Basketball - Moise
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Team Spartans 2024 - Copeland
|
59
|
63
|
Mass Rivals Select
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyson
|
20
|
0
|
BOS Red
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Shane
|
42
|
11
|
NE Blizz - Meehan
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Team Spartans 2024 - Jeremy
|
55
|
31
|
Middlesex Magic - Swenson
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
Central Mass Lions - John
|
49
|
39
|
Rise Above Basketball - Joseph
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:05 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 1
|
Blue Wave - Pilsbury
|
39
|
52
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:05 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 4
|
One Dream
|
25
|
72
|
Middlesex Magic - Palleschi
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals Select
|
61
|
40
|
Burn Basketball
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Central Mass Lions - Erick
|
35
|
40
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyson
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
Starland Supernova
|
25
|
31
|
Plymouth - Alex
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
Massasoit Warriors - Paul
|
51
|
61
|
Elite Brothers Basketball
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 1
|
Mass Attack
|
31
|
36
|
ASA Select - Reyad
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 1
|
Rise Above Basketball - Moise
|
45
|
36
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Knowles
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
Massasoit Warriors - Plante
|
69
|
59
|
Rise Above Basketball - Joseph
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Martin Middle
|
Massasoit Warriors - Courcy
|
43
|
22
|
NE Blizz - Meehan
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Central Mass Swarm
|
52
|
36
|
Team Spartans 2024 - Jeremy
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:15 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 8
|
One Dream
|
22
|
44
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 4
|
BOS Red
|
0
|
20
|
Central Mass Lions - Erick
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Knowles
|
60
|
31
|
Blazers Red
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Burn Basketball
|
55
|
63
|
Team Spartans 2024 - Copeland
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 5
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Dunn
|
33
|
32
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe
|
37
|
57
|
New Haven Heat
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:20 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 5
|
Rise Above Basketball - Costa
|
39
|
37
|
Middlesex Magic - Palleschi
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Shane
|
37
|
40
|
Massasoit Warriors - Courcy
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
Massasoit Warriors - Plante
|
44
|
37
|
Central Mass Lions - John
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Swenson
|
21
|
60
|
Central Mass Swarm
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
66
|
41
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
Rise Above Basketball - Costa
|
51
|
38
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 1
|
NSSA - Trey
|
30
|
29
|
Team Saints Blue
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
Lil Rhody Anchors
|
50
|
71
|
BOS Blue
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Metro West Swarm - Alsip
|
14
|
52
|
Blazers White - Ryals
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 6
|
Middlesex Magic - Palleschi
|
60
|
34
|
Dedham - Fraioli
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Blazers Blue
|
54
|
36
|
Bay State Jaguars - Rowell
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Tom
|
64
|
8
|
Metro West Swarm - Anthony
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 1
|
Team Saints Black
|
45
|
23
|
Bridgewater Blazers-Rein
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 2
|
NSSA Blue - Andre
|
36
|
56
|
DB Gladiators - Myke
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 3
|
NS Bay State Jags - Tyrone
|
46
|
38
|
Butler Basketball
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
55
|
26
|
New Haven Heat
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Spartans Will - Medeiros
|
36
|
24
|
Blazers White - Ryals
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Fidelity House - Moody
|
29
|
61
|
NE Storm Black
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
38
|
46
|
Blue Wave - Johnson
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Powell
|
68
|
41
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
NS Bay State Jags - Tommy
|
21
|
43
|
Lil Rhody Anchors
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 1
|
Hoop Haven
|
49
|
55
|
Expressions South White
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 1
|
Team Saints Blue
|
17
|
45
|
DB Gladiators - Ryan
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 1
|
NSSA Blue - Andre
|
53
|
28
|
Team Saints Black
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 4
|
Bridgewater Blazers-Rein
|
29
|
47
|
NS Bay State Jags - Tyrone
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 3
|
DB Gladiators - Myke
|
60
|
39
|
Butler Basketball
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 04/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Bay State Jaguars - Rowell
|
25
|
41
|
Boston Bobcats - Tom
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Fidelity House - Moody
|
50
|
71
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
Mass Rivals
|
60
|
55
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 1
|
9D Hoops
|
50
|
51
|
Expressions South White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 3
|
NSSA - Trey
|
32
|
60
|
DB Gladiators - Ryan
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
BOS Blue
|
63
|
32
|
NS Bay State Jags - Tommy
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Take Charge - Callanan
|
26
|
85
|
HST - Jazz
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Martin Middle
|
South Shore Warriors - Kane
|
32
|
61
|
Maine Lumberjacks
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Blazers Blue
|
61
|
32
|
Metro West Swarm - Anthony
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Spartans Will - Medeiros
|
54
|
17
|
Metro West Swarm - Alsip
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Take Charge - Callanan
|
25
|
67
|
Middlesex Magic - Powell
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Martin Middle
|
Cobras
|
34
|
57
|
South Shore Warriors - Kane
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Massasoit community college - Court 1
|
9D Hoops
|
40
|
58
|
Hoop Haven
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
NE Storm Black
|
66
|
54
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
Blue Wave - Johnson
|
46
|
50
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 3
|
Butler Basketball
|
37
|
27
|
Bridgewater Blazers-Rein
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
HST - Jazz
|
32
|
53
|
Maine Lumberjacks
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 6
|
Team Saints Blue
|
35
|
42
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 2
|
Rise Above Basketball - Joseph
|
53
|
60
|
Team Spartans 2024 - Jeremy
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
52
|
32
|
Fidelity House - Moody
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
Elite Brothers Basketball
|
55
|
19
|
Starland Supernova
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Dana Barros - Court 1
|
Metro West Swarm - Anthony
|
19
|
42
|
Bay State Jaguars - Rowell
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 6
|
NE Storm Black
|
86
|
67
|
Blue Wave - Johnson
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
Dedham - Fraioli
|
32
|
50
|
Blue Wave - Pilsbury
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 5
|
Hoop Haven
|
70
|
44
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyson
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Burn Basketball
|
76
|
88
|
Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Swenson
|
41
|
51
|
Massasoit Warriors - Plante
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros - Court 3
|
Massasoit Warriors - Paul
|
42
|
36
|
Plymouth - Alex
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
Blazers Blue
|
55
|
34
|
Boston Bobcats - Tom
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
Central Mass Lions - John
|
24
|
28
|
Central Mass Swarm
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Mass Premier - Court 1
|
New Haven Heat
|
36
|
79
|
Mass Rivals Select
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
57
|
54
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros - Court 1
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe
|
41
|
72
|
Team Spartans 2024 - Copeland
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Westwood Middle School (Thurston) - Court 1
|
Expressions South White
|
20
|
0
|
BOS Red
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
49
|
24
|
Dedham - Fraioli
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Dunn
|
54
|
46
|
NSSA - Trey
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
DB Gladiators - Ryan
|
44
|
35
|
ASA Select - Reyad
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter Elementary School
|
HST - Jazz
|
71
|
54
|
Middlesex Magic - Powell
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 2
|
Central Mass Lions - Erick
|
44
|
46
|
9D Hoops
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 04/07/19
1:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
Blue Wave - Pilsbury
|
31
|
64
|
Rise Above Basketball - Costa
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 04/07/19
1:00 PM
|
Elizabeth Pole
|
NS Bay State Jags - Tyrone
|
55
|
43
|
NSSA Blue - Andre
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
NE Blizz - Meehan
|
19
|
53
|
BOS Blue
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Blazers White - Ryals
|
55
|
26
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Knowles
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Westwood Middle School (Thurston) - Court 2
|
Maine Lumberjacks
|
62
|
19
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 5
|
South Shore Warriors - Kane
|
92
|
38
|
Take Charge - Callanan
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Dana Barros - Court 3
|
DB Gladiators - Myke
|
54
|
31
|
Team Saints Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 1
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
66
|
46
|
[2] Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Foxborough Charter Elementary School
|
[2] Mass Rivals Select
|
56
|
29
|
[1] NE Storm Black
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Metro West Swarm - Alsip
|
0
|
20
|
Rise Above Basketball - Moise
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
NS Bay State Jags - Tommy
|
18
|
41
|
Metro West Swarm - Shane
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Blazers Red
|
0
|
20
|
Spartans Will - Medeiros
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
51
|
33
|
[2] Middlesex Magic - Powell
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 1
|
[2] Rise Above Basketball - Costa
|
51
|
53
|
[1] Maine Lumberjacks
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
[1] Central Mass Swarm
|
45
|
47
|
[2] Massasoit Warriors - Plante
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
Massasoit Warriors - Courcy
|
23
|
68
|
Lil Rhody Anchors
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:40 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 8
|
[1] Expressions South White
|
45
|
22
|
[2] NS Bay State Jags - Tyrone
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 3
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
45
|
70
|
[2] Mass Rivals Select
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
[2] Hoop Haven
|
54
|
69
|
[1] DB Gladiators - Myke
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
DB Gladiators - Ryan
|
20
|
0
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Dunn
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Mass Premier - Court 1
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
36
|
58
|
[1] Maine Lumberjacks
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
[1] Spartans Will - Medeiros
|
50
|
40
|
[2] Rise Above Basketball - Moise
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 2
|
[1] BOS Blue
|
60
|
30
|
[2] Metro West Swarm - Shane
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Abington High School - Court 1
|
[1] Elite Brothers Basketball
|
64
|
54
|
[1] Blazers Blue
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 04/07/19
7:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 3
|
[1] Expressions South White
|
|
|
[1] DB Gladiators - Myke
|
|
|