Soccer

2014-2013

Goals for Lives

Jun 8, 2019
San Diego, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:20 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 1 Surf Monterz B14
1 0 Surf Animalz b14
P2 9:20 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 10 Surf Juniors G13
10 0 Surf G14
P3 9:20 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 2 Surf Convoyz
2 1 Surf Academy G13
P4 9:20 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 3 Surf Tolstoyz
3 1 Surf Decoyz
P5 9:20 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 4 Surf Ahoyz
3 2 Surf Bulliez B14
P6 10:00 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 1 Surf Animalz b14
1 2 Surf Juniors G13
P7 10:00 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 10 Surf Monterz B14
0 4 Surf Convoyz
P8 10:00 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 2 Surf G14
3 10 Surf Academy G13
P9 10:00 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 3 Surf Enjoyz
2 1 Surf Tolstoyz
P10 10:00 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 4 Surf Decoyz
3 3 Surf Bulliez B14
P11 10:40 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 1 Surf Convoyz
5 0 Surf Animalz b14
P12 10:40 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 10 Surf Academy G13
4 1 Surf Juniors G13
P13 10:40 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 2 Surf G14
3 6 Surf Monterz B14
P14 10:40 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 3 Surf Ahoyz
2 3 Surf Enjoyz
P15 10:40 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 4 Surf Bulliez B14
0 1 Surf Tolstoyz
P16 11:20 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 7 Surf Ahoyz
1 1 Surf Decoyz
P17 11:20 AM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 6 Surf Enjoyz
Surf Academy G13
B1 1:20 PM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 6 Surf Convoyz
Surf Decoyz
B2 1:20 PM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 5 Surf Enjoyz
Surf Tolstoyz
B3 1:20 PM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 4 Surf Ahoyz
Surf Monterz B14
B4 1:20 PM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 2 Surf Academy G13
Surf Decoyz
B5 2:00 PM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 1 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6 2:00 PM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 6 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B7 2:40 PM Sycamore Ridge Elementary School - Field 5 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6