Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Monster Jam Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS HS GRAY

2019 MONSTER JAM

Mar 16 - 17, 2019
AUBURN, WA • SUMNER, WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
STYLE 8 BLUE

BOYS HS GRAY Champion

Sat Mar 16, 2019 - Sun Mar 17, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
STYLE 8 BLUE 3 0 95
XTREME BALLERZ 2 1 137
BONNEY LAKE BLBA 1 2 145
FUTURE STARS 15 0 3 168
POOL B
Team W L
PA
HORNETS 3 0 116
DGC HOOPS 2 1 148
NORTHWEST BASKETBALL 1 2 142
C.O.B. HAWKS 0 3 165

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 STYLE 8 BLUE
66 32 XTREME BALLERZ
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 BONNEY LAKE BLBA
42 28 FUTURE STARS 15
P5 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 FUTURE STARS 15
27 63 STYLE 8 BLUE
P6 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 BONNEY LAKE BLBA
37 59 XTREME BALLERZ
P3 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NORTHWEST BASKETBALL
43 53 DGC HOOPS
P4 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 HORNETS
38 37 C.O.B. HAWKS
P11 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 C.O.B. HAWKS
50 76 DGC HOOPS
P12 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NORTHWEST BASKETBALL
31 45 HORNETS
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 DGC HOOPS
48 55 HORNETS
P8 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NORTHWEST BASKETBALL
51 44 C.O.B. HAWKS
P9 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 XTREME BALLERZ
63 34 FUTURE STARS 15
P10 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 BONNEY LAKE BLBA
36 58 STYLE 8 BLUE
B13 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [4] FUTURE STARS 15
34 54 [4] C.O.B. HAWKS
B15 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [2] XTREME BALLERZ
68 72 [2] DGC HOOPS
B16 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [1] STYLE 8 BLUE
66 45 [1] HORNETS
B14 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] BONNEY LAKE BLBA
38 49 [3] NORTHWEST BASKETBALL

Bracket

[1] STYLE 8 BLUE
Champion
[3] BONNEY LAKE BLBA - 38
B14 - Sun 3/17 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] NORTHWEST BASKETBALL - 49
[4] FUTURE STARS 15 - 34
B13 - Sun 3/17 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[4] C.O.B. HAWKS - 54
[1] STYLE 8 BLUE - 66
B16 - Sun 3/17 11:10AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[1] HORNETS - 45
[2] XTREME BALLERZ - 68
B15 - Sun 3/17 11:10AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[2] DGC HOOPS - 72