Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2019 Monster Jam Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS HS BLACK

2019 MONSTER JAM

Mar 16 - 17, 2019
AUBURN, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ALL VALLEY

BOYS HS BLACK Champion

Sat Mar 16, 2019 - Sun Mar 17, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
FUSION 2 0 85
ALL VALLEY 1 1 88
FUTURE STARS 16 0 2 96
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NW ROCKETS 2 0 112
WEST SEATTLEITES 1 1 111
NW ALL STARS RED 0 2 122

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS RED
38 53 WEST SEATTLEITES
P4 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WEST SEATTLEITES
57 73 NW ROCKETS
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 FUSION
36 33 FUTURE STARS 16
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ALL VALLEY
52 53 FUSION
P2 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NW ROCKETS
69 55 NW ALL STARS RED
P3 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 FUTURE STARS 16
35 60 ALL VALLEY
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] FUTURE STARS 16
58 49 [3] NW ALL STARS RED
B8 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] FUSION
62 50 [2] WEST SEATTLEITES
B9 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] ALL VALLEY
65 57 [1] NW ROCKETS
B10 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] FUTURE STARS 16
43 55 WEST SEATTLEITES
B11 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ROCKETS
48 43 [3] NW ALL STARS RED
B12 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 FUSION
38 44 ALL VALLEY

Bracket

[2] ALL VALLEY
Champion
[3] FUTURE STARS 16 - 43
B10 - Sun 3/17 4:35PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
WEST SEATTLEITES - 55
FUSION - 38
B12 - Sun 3/17 4:35PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
ALL VALLEY - 44
[1] FUSION - 62
B8 - Sun 3/17 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] WEST SEATTLEITES - 50
NW ROCKETS - 48
B11 - Sun 3/17 4:35PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[3] NW ALL STARS RED - 43
[2] ALL VALLEY - 65
B9 - Sun 3/17 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] NW ROCKETS - 57
[3] FUTURE STARS 16 - 58
B7 - Sun 3/17 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] NW ALL STARS RED - 49