Softball

10U Livermore

Bownet Double - South Bay

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Livermore, CA • Pleasanton, CA • San Lorenzo, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Millbrae Mischief (Millbrae, CA) 3 0 0
San Mateo Slammers 10C White (San Mateo, CA) 2 1 0
PHANTOM 10C (Pleasanton, CA) 2 1 0
Alameda Blaze - Heckman (Alameda, CA) 1 2 0
ABGSL Sting Hornets (El Cerrito, CA) 0 3 0
San Mateo Slammers 10C Gold (San Mateo, CA) 0 1 0
Pool B
Team W L T
SouthBay Diamonds (Morgan Hill, CA) 3 0 0
SC SWAT - Williams 10U (Fairfield, CA) 2 1 0
California Riptide (San Jose, CA) 1 2 0
Marin Blue Angels 10u (Corte Madera, CA) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
San Mateo Slammers 10B (San Mateo, CA) 3 0 0
Campbell Crush 10B (Campbell, CA) 2 1 0
Phantom 10B Cooper (Pleasanton, CA) 1 2 0
Concord Glory 10U (Concord, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM ERSF - F1 SouthBay Diamonds
10 3 California Riptide
P11 8:00 AM ERSF - F2 Marin Blue Angels 10u
6 11 SC SWAT - Williams 10U
P12 9:30 AM ERSF - F1 SouthBay Diamonds
7 6 SC SWAT - Williams 10U
P13 9:30 AM ERSF - F2 California Riptide
8 4 Marin Blue Angels 10u
P1 10:00 AM JAMS - F3 PHANTOM 10C
7 0 San Mateo Slammers 10C Gold
P16 11:00 AM ERSF - F1 Campbell Crush 10B
8 7 Phantom 10B Cooper
P17 11:00 AM ERSF - F2 Concord Glory 10U
1 15 San Mateo Slammers 10B
P2 11:30 AM JAMS - F3 Alameda Blaze - Heckman
1 12 San Mateo Slammers 10C White
P14 12:30 PM ERSF - F1 SouthBay Diamonds
14 4 Marin Blue Angels 10u
P15 12:30 PM ERSF - F2 SC SWAT - Williams 10U
11 5 California Riptide
P3 1:00 PM JAMS - F3 Millbrae Mischief
14 0 ABGSL Sting Hornets
P18 2:00 PM ERSF - F1 Phantom 10B Cooper
8 2 Concord Glory 10U
P19 2:00 PM ERSF - F2 Campbell Crush 10B
1 6 San Mateo Slammers 10B
P4 2:30 PM JAMS - F3 Alameda Blaze - Heckman
0 14 Millbrae Mischief
P5 2:30 PM JAMS - F4 San Mateo Slammers 10C White
7 1 PHANTOM 10C
P6 4:00 PM JAMS - F3 ABGSL Sting Hornets
0 10 PHANTOM 10C
P7 4:00 PM JAMS - F4 Millbrae Mischief
15 1 San Mateo Slammers 10C White
P20 5:00 PM ERSF - F1 San Mateo Slammers 10B
10 0 Phantom 10B Cooper
P21 5:00 PM ERSF - F2 Campbell Crush 10B
5 0 Concord Glory 10U
P9 5:30 PM JAMS - F3 ABGSL Sting Hornets
0 12 Alameda Blaze - Heckman
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM JAMS - F1 [5] ABGSL Sting Hornets
6 8 [4] Alameda Blaze - Heckman
B1 8:30 AM JAMS - F4 [2] Campbell Crush 10B
6 4 [3] California Riptide
B9 8:30 AM JAMS - F3 [3] PHANTOM 10C
7 0 [6] San Mateo Slammers 10C Gold
B2 10:00 AM JAMS - F4 [4] Concord Glory 10U
3 9 [1] SouthBay Diamonds
B10 10:00 AM JAMS - F3 Alameda Blaze - Heckman
1 11 [2] San Mateo Slammers 10C White
B3 11:30 AM JAMS - F4 [1] San Mateo Slammers 10B
10 0 [4] Marin Blue Angels 10u
B11 11:30 AM JAMS - F3 PHANTOM 10C
0 12 [1] Millbrae Mischief
B12 1:00 PM JAMS - F3 San Mateo Slammers 10C White
0 12 Millbrae Mischief
B13 1:00 PM JAMS - F4 California Riptide
10 0 Concord Glory 10U
B4 2:30 PM JAMS - F3 [3] Phantom 10B Cooper
2 12 [2] SC SWAT - Williams 10U
B5 2:30 PM JAMS - F4 Campbell Crush 10B
6 2 SouthBay Diamonds
B6 4:00 PM JAMS - F4 San Mateo Slammers 10B
5 1 SC SWAT - Williams 10U
B14 4:00 PM JAMS - F3 Marin Blue Angels 10u
2 6 Phantom 10B Cooper
B7 5:30 PM JAMS - F4 Campbell Crush 10B
0 12 San Mateo Slammers 10B
B15 5:30 PM JAMS - F3 California Riptide
12 6 Phantom 10B Cooper

Bracket

Gold Bracket 10U
Silver Bracket 10U "C"
Bronze Bracket 10U
Junction Ave. Middle School = JAMS
Junction Ave. Middle School = JAMS
Junction Ave. Middle School = JAMS
[1] San Mateo Slammers 10B
Champion
[1] Millbrae Mischief
Champion
[3] California Riptide
Champion
[1] San Mateo Slammers 10B - 10
B3 - Sun 6/23 11:30AM JAMS - F4
[4] Marin Blue Angels 10u - 0
Campbell Crush 10B - 6
B5 - Sun 6/23 2:30PM JAMS - F4
SouthBay Diamonds - 2
Campbell Crush 10B - 0
B7 - Sun 6/23 5:30PM JAMS - F4
San Mateo Slammers 10B - 12
[4] Concord Glory 10U - 3
B2 - Sun 6/23 10:00AM JAMS - F4
[1] SouthBay Diamonds - 9
[3] Phantom 10B Cooper - 2
B4 - Sun 6/23 2:30PM JAMS - F3
[2] SC SWAT - Williams 10U - 12
San Mateo Slammers 10B - 5
B6 - Sun 6/23 4:00PM JAMS - F4
SC SWAT - Williams 10U - 1
[2] Campbell Crush 10B - 6
B1 - Sun 6/23 8:30AM JAMS - F4
[3] California Riptide - 4
[5] ABGSL Sting Hornets - 6
B8 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM JAMS - F1
[4] Alameda Blaze - Heckman - 8
[3] PHANTOM 10C - 7
B9 - Sun 6/23 8:30AM JAMS - F3
[6] San Mateo Slammers 10C Gold - 0
Alameda Blaze - Heckman - 1
B10 - Sun 6/23 10:00AM JAMS - F3
[2] San Mateo Slammers 10C White - 11
PHANTOM 10C - 0
B11 - Sun 6/23 11:30AM JAMS - F3
[1] Millbrae Mischief - 12
San Mateo Slammers 10C White - 0
B12 - Sun 6/23 1:00PM JAMS - F3
Millbrae Mischief - 12
California Riptide - 10
B13 - Sun 6/23 1:00PM JAMS - F4
Concord Glory 10U - 0
Marin Blue Angels 10u - 2
B14 - Sun 6/23 4:00PM JAMS - F3
Phantom 10B Cooper - 6
California Riptide - 12
B15 - Sun 6/23 5:30PM JAMS - F3
Phantom 10B Cooper - 6