Basketball

Bronze - Upper Bracket

DYTBL 6th Grade Boys Playoffs

Mar 2 - 10, 2019
Carol Stream, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:20 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N1-Addison Blazers
39 28 S4-Kaneland Cagers - White
B2 4:30 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 S2-Wheatland Wizards (Warren)
20 43 N3-South Elgin Storm Bronze
B3 4:30 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S1-Westmont Wolverines
48 43 N4-Willowbrook Jr. Warriors Bronze
B4 4:30 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N2-Roselle Raptors
31 27 S3-Warrenville Lightning
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S4-Kaneland Cagers - White
48 28 S2-Wheatland Wizards (Warren)
B6 8:00 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N4-Willowbrook Jr. Warriors Bronze
25 45 S3-Warrenville Lightning
B7 9:10 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N1-Addison Blazers
46 33 N3-South Elgin Storm Bronze
B8 9:10 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 S1-Westmont Wolverines
42 35 N2-Roselle Raptors
B9 11:30 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S2-Wheatland Wizards (Warren)
47 57 N4-Willowbrook Jr. Warriors Bronze
B10 12:40 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S4-Kaneland Cagers - White
30 35 S3-Warrenville Lightning
B11 1:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N3-South Elgin Storm Bronze
40 33 N2-Roselle Raptors
B12 1:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N1-Addison Blazers
54 42 S1-Westmont Wolverines

Bracket

N3-South Elgin Storm Bronze
3rd Place
S3-Warrenville Lightning
Consolation Champ
N1-Addison Blazers
Champion
N4-Willowbrook Jr. Warriors Bronze
7th Place
S1-Westmont Wolverines - 42
B8 - Sun 3/3 9:10AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
N2-Roselle Raptors - 35
N1-Addison Blazers - 46
B7 - Sun 3/3 9:10AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N3-South Elgin Storm Bronze - 33
N1-Addison Blazers - 39
B1 - Sat 3/2 3:20PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S4-Kaneland Cagers - White - 28
S2-Wheatland Wizards (Warren) - 47
B9 - Sun 3/3 11:30AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
N4-Willowbrook Jr. Warriors Bronze - 57
N2-Roselle Raptors - 31
B4 - Sat 3/2 4:30PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S3-Warrenville Lightning - 27
S1-Westmont Wolverines - 48
B3 - Sat 3/2 4:30PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
N4-Willowbrook Jr. Warriors Bronze - 43
N1-Addison Blazers - 54
B12 - Sun 3/3 1:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
S1-Westmont Wolverines - 42
S4-Kaneland Cagers - White - 48
B5 - Sun 3/3 8:00AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
S2-Wheatland Wizards (Warren) - 28
N3-South Elgin Storm Bronze - 40
B11 - Sun 3/3 1:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
N2-Roselle Raptors - 33
S2-Wheatland Wizards (Warren) - 20
B2 - Sat 3/2 4:30PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N3-South Elgin Storm Bronze - 43
S4-Kaneland Cagers - White - 30
B10 - Sun 3/3 12:40PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
S3-Warrenville Lightning - 35
N4-Willowbrook Jr. Warriors Bronze - 25
B6 - Sun 3/3 8:00AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S3-Warrenville Lightning - 45