Basketball

Silver1 - Lower Bracket

DYTBL 6th Grade Boys Playoffs

Mar 2 - 10, 2019
Carol Stream, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N5-Spartan Feeder
48 40 S8-Hinsdale Inferno White
B2 2:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 S6-Western Springs Blazers
49 52 N7-Glen Ellyn Titans 6 - White
B3 2:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S5-Knights White
42 39 N8-Elmhurst Airborne Green
B4 2:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N6-WIBA Wildcats
36 42 S7-West Aurora Jr. Blackhawks
B5 5:40 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 S8-Hinsdale Inferno White
34 40 S6-Western Springs Blazers
B6 6:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 N8-Elmhurst Airborne Green
54 31 N6-WIBA Wildcats
B7 6:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N5-Spartan Feeder
55 37 N7-Glen Ellyn Titans 6 - White
B8 6:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 S5-Knights White
46 36 S7-West Aurora Jr. Blackhawks
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:10 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S8-Hinsdale Inferno White
38 43 N6-WIBA Wildcats
B10 10:20 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S6-Western Springs Blazers
41 24 N8-Elmhurst Airborne Green
B11 10:20 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N7-Glen Ellyn Titans 6 - White
51 42 S7-West Aurora Jr. Blackhawks
B12 10:20 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N5-Spartan Feeder
39 48 S5-Knights White

Bracket

N7-Glen Ellyn Titans 6 - White
3rd Place
S6-Western Springs Blazers
Consolation Champ
S5-Knights White
Champion
N6-WIBA Wildcats
7th Place
S5-Knights White - 46
B8 - Sat 3/2 6:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S7-West Aurora Jr. Blackhawks - 36
N5-Spartan Feeder - 55
B7 - Sat 3/2 6:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N7-Glen Ellyn Titans 6 - White - 37
N5-Spartan Feeder - 48
B1 - Sat 3/2 1:00PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S8-Hinsdale Inferno White - 40
S8-Hinsdale Inferno White - 38
B9 - Sun 3/3 9:10AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
N6-WIBA Wildcats - 43
N6-WIBA Wildcats - 36
B4 - Sat 3/2 2:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S7-West Aurora Jr. Blackhawks - 42
S5-Knights White - 42
B3 - Sat 3/2 2:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
N8-Elmhurst Airborne Green - 39
N5-Spartan Feeder - 39
B12 - Sun 3/3 10:20AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
S5-Knights White - 48
S8-Hinsdale Inferno White - 34
B5 - Sat 3/2 5:40PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S6-Western Springs Blazers - 40
N7-Glen Ellyn Titans 6 - White - 51
B11 - Sun 3/3 10:20AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S7-West Aurora Jr. Blackhawks - 42
S6-Western Springs Blazers - 49
B2 - Sat 3/2 2:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N7-Glen Ellyn Titans 6 - White - 52
S6-Western Springs Blazers - 41
B10 - Sun 3/3 10:20AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
N8-Elmhurst Airborne Green - 24
N8-Elmhurst Airborne Green - 54
B6 - Sat 3/2 6:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
N6-WIBA Wildcats - 31