Basketball

Silver1 - Upper Bracker

DYTBL 6th Grade Boys Playoffs

Mar 2 - 10, 2019
Carol Stream, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N1-Schaumburg Jr Saxons 6th
53 19 S4-WWS Silver
B2 9:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 S2-Wheatland Wizards 5th Blue
41 29 N3-Lancers Elite - White
B3 9:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S1-Batavia Bulldogs Red
40 25 N4-St Charles Storm Black
B4 9:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N2-South Elgin Storm
40 37 S3-Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 11:30 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 S4-WWS Silver
26 28 N3-Lancers Elite - White
B6 11:30 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N4-St Charles Storm Black
51 62 S3-Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple
B7 12:40 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N1-Schaumburg Jr Saxons 6th
52 32 S2-Wheatland Wizards 5th Blue
B8 12:40 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 S1-Batavia Bulldogs Red
22 44 N2-South Elgin Storm
B9 1:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S4-WWS Silver
35 40 N4-St Charles Storm Black
B10 3:00 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 N3-Lancers Elite - White
26 29 S3-Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple
B11 3:00 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 S2-Wheatland Wizards 5th Blue
47 41 S1-Batavia Bulldogs Red
B12 3:00 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N1-Schaumburg Jr Saxons 6th
57 45 N2-South Elgin Storm

Bracket

S2-Wheatland Wizards 5th Blue
3rd Place
S3-Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple
Consolation Champ
N1-Schaumburg Jr Saxons 6th
Champion
N4-St Charles Storm Black
7th Place
S1-Batavia Bulldogs Red - 22
B8 - Sun 3/3 12:40PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
N2-South Elgin Storm - 44
N1-Schaumburg Jr Saxons 6th - 52
B7 - Sun 3/3 12:40PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
S2-Wheatland Wizards 5th Blue - 32
N1-Schaumburg Jr Saxons 6th - 53
B1 - Sat 3/2 8:00PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S4-WWS Silver - 19
S4-WWS Silver - 35
B9 - Sun 3/3 1:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
N4-St Charles Storm Black - 40
N2-South Elgin Storm - 40
B4 - Sat 3/2 9:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S3-Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple - 37
S1-Batavia Bulldogs Red - 40
B3 - Sat 3/2 9:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
N4-St Charles Storm Black - 25
N1-Schaumburg Jr Saxons 6th - 57
B12 - Sun 3/3 3:00PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N2-South Elgin Storm - 45
S4-WWS Silver - 26
B5 - Sun 3/3 11:30AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N3-Lancers Elite - White - 28
S2-Wheatland Wizards 5th Blue - 47
B11 - Sun 3/3 3:00PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S1-Batavia Bulldogs Red - 41
S2-Wheatland Wizards 5th Blue - 41
B2 - Sat 3/2 9:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N3-Lancers Elite - White - 29
N3-Lancers Elite - White - 26
B10 - Sun 3/3 3:00PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
S3-Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple - 29
N4-St Charles Storm Black - 51
B6 - Sun 3/3 11:30AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S3-Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple - 62