Basketball

Silver2 - Upper Bracket

DYTBL 6th Grade Boys Playoffs

Mar 2 - 10, 2019
Carol Stream, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 E1-Raiders Blue
36 25 W4-Wheatland Wizards 6 White
B2 1:00 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 W2-Bartlett Hawks Silver
14 37 E3-Lisle Lions 6B
B3 1:00 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 W1-Geneva Feeder Vikings - Green
29 28 E4-Clarendon Hills Eagles
B4 2:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 E2-Elk Grove Express
30 38 W3-FCA Maroon
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 W4-Wheatland Wizards 6 White
21 42 W2-Bartlett Hawks Silver
B6 8:00 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 E4-Clarendon Hills Eagles
41 36 E2-Elk Grove Express
B7 10:20 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 E1-Raiders Blue
29 39 E3-Lisle Lions 6B
B8 10:20 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 W1-Geneva Feeder Vikings - Green
35 39 W3-FCA Maroon
B9 10:20 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 W4-Wheatland Wizards 6 White
35 36 E2-Elk Grove Express
B10 12:40 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 W2-Bartlett Hawks Silver
41 29 E4-Clarendon Hills Eagles
B11 12:40 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 E1-Raiders Blue
41 21 W1-Geneva Feeder Vikings - Green
B12 12:40 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 E3-Lisle Lions 6B
37 33 W3-FCA Maroon

Bracket

E1-Raiders Blue
3rd Place
W2-Bartlett Hawks Silver
Consolation Champ
E3-Lisle Lions 6B
Champion
E2-Elk Grove Express
7th Place
W1-Geneva Feeder Vikings - Green - 35
B8 - Sun 3/10 10:20AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
W3-FCA Maroon - 39
E1-Raiders Blue - 29
B7 - Sun 3/10 10:20AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
E3-Lisle Lions 6B - 39
E1-Raiders Blue - 36
B1 - Sat 3/9 1:00PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
W4-Wheatland Wizards 6 White - 25
W4-Wheatland Wizards 6 White - 35
B9 - Sun 3/10 10:20AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
E2-Elk Grove Express - 36
E2-Elk Grove Express - 30
B4 - Sat 3/9 2:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
W3-FCA Maroon - 38
W1-Geneva Feeder Vikings - Green - 29
B3 - Sat 3/9 1:00PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
E4-Clarendon Hills Eagles - 28
E3-Lisle Lions 6B - 37
B12 - Sun 3/10 12:40PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
W3-FCA Maroon - 33
W4-Wheatland Wizards 6 White - 21
B5 - Sun 3/10 8:00AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
W2-Bartlett Hawks Silver - 42
E1-Raiders Blue - 41
B11 - Sun 3/10 12:40PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
W1-Geneva Feeder Vikings - Green - 21
W2-Bartlett Hawks Silver - 14
B2 - Sat 3/9 1:00PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
E3-Lisle Lions 6B - 37
W2-Bartlett Hawks Silver - 41
B10 - Sun 3/10 12:40PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
E4-Clarendon Hills Eagles - 29
E4-Clarendon Hills Eagles - 41
B6 - Sun 3/10 8:00AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
E2-Elk Grove Express - 36